Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 05.09.2020 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
12 SC Marklohe
0 SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld
(2) 12.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 2)
4 SV Arminia Hannover
8 ASC Göttingen
(3) 12.09.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 RSV Braunschweig
10 TV Hude
(4) 13.09.2020 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
12 TSV Algesdorf
0 RSV Braunschweig
(5) 13.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 2)
9 SV Union Salzgitter
3 TV Hude
(6) 19.09.2020 17:00 (Spiellokal 3)
7 ASC Göttingen
5 MTV Jever
(7) 20.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 3)
11 ASC Göttingen
1 TV Hude
(8) 20.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 2)
8 SV Union Salzgitter
4 MTV Jever
(9) 26.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 2)
4 SV Arminia Hannover
8 TuS Lutten
(10) 26.09.2020 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
10 SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld
2 RSV Braunschweig
(11) 27.09.2020 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld
8 TuS Lutten
(12) 11.10.2020 11:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
3 TV Hude
9 SC Marklohe
(13) 11.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 RSV Braunschweig
12 SV Union Salzgitter
(14) 17.10.2020 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
8 MTV Jever
4 SV Arminia Hannover
(15) 17.10.2020 16:30 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TuS Lutten
7 SV Union Salzgitter
(16) 18.10.2020 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TuS Lutten
7 SC Marklohe
(17) 24.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 2)
6 SV Arminia Hannover
6 SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld
(18) 24.10.2020 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
7 MTV Jever
5 TSV Algesdorf
(19) 24.10.2020 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
11 SC Marklohe
1 SV Union Salzgitter
(20) 24.10.2020 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
12 ASC Göttingen
0 RSV Braunschweig
(21) 25.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
4 SV Arminia Hannover
8 SC Marklohe
(22) 14.02.2021 10:00 (Spiellokal 2) u
TV Hude
TSV Algesdorf
(23) 20.02.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld
MTV Jever
(24) 20.02.2021 16:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TuS Lutten
ASC Göttingen
(25) 21.02.2021 10:00 (Spiellokal 2) u
TV Hude
MTV Jever
(26) 21.02.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
ASC Göttingen
SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld
(27) 27.02.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld
TSV Algesdorf
(28) 27.02.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
RSV Braunschweig
SC Marklohe
(29) 28.02.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Algesdorf
SV Union Salzgitter
(30) 14.03.2021 11:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Algesdorf
ASC Göttingen
(31) 20.03.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 2) u
SV Arminia Hannover
TV Hude
(32) 20.03.2021 16:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TuS Lutten
RSV Braunschweig
(33) 20.03.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SC Marklohe
ASC Göttingen
(34) 21.03.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TuS Lutten
TSV Algesdorf
(35) 21.03.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SV Union Salzgitter
SV Arminia Hannover
(36) 21.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld
TV Hude
(37) 27.03.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SC Marklohe
MTV Jever
(38) 27.03.2021 17:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Algesdorf
SV Arminia Hannover
(39) 28.03.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
MTV Jever
RSV Braunschweig
(40) 17.04.2021 15:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
MTV Jever
TuS Lutten
(41) 17.04.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 2) u
SV Union Salzgitter
SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld
(42) 17.04.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SC Marklohe
TSV Algesdorf
(43) 17.04.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
RSV Braunschweig
SV Arminia Hannover
(44) 18.04.2021 10:00 (Spiellokal 2) u
TV Hude
TuS Lutten
(45) 18.04.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 2) u
SV Union Salzgitter
ASC Göttingen
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH