Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 12.09.2020 17:15 (Spiellokal 1)
12 SpVgg Thalkirchen
0 TSV Bad Königshofen II
(2) 13.09.2020 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
12 FC Bayern München II
0 TSV Bad Königshofen II
(3) 13.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
11 TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II
1 TSV Zella-Mehlis
(4) 19.09.2020 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
9 DJK SpVgg Effeltrich
3 TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II
(5) 20.09.2020 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
9 TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II
3 SV Aufbau Altenburg
(6) 26.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 FC Bayern München II
6 TV Etwashausen
(7) 26.09.2020 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
8 TSV Gräfelfing
4 TSV Bad Königshofen II
(8) 26.09.2020 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
9 DJK SpVgg Effeltrich
3 TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II
(9) 26.09.2020 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
9 TSV Windsbach
3 SpVgg Thalkirchen
(10) 27.09.2020 13:15 (Spiellokal 1)
4 SpVgg Thalkirchen
8 FC Bayern München II
(11) 27.09.2020 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
9 DJK SpVgg Effeltrich
3 TSV Gräfelfing
(12) 04.10.2020 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 FC Bayern München II
5 DJK Biederitz
(13) 10.10.2020 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
9 TSV Windsbach
3 TSV Gräfelfing
(14) 10.10.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 DJK Biederitz
8 TSV Bad Königshofen II
(15) 10.10.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 SV Aufbau Altenburg
4 TSV Zella-Mehlis
(16) 10.10.2020 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
9 TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II
3 FC Bayern München II
(17) 10.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
7 TSV Windsbach
5 DJK SpVgg Effeltrich
(18) 11.10.2020 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 SV Aufbau Altenburg
9 FC Bayern München II
(19) 11.10.2020 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TSV Zella-Mehlis
11 TSV Gräfelfing
(20) 17.10.2020 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
11 TSV Windsbach
1 SV Aufbau Altenburg
(21) 17.10.2020 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TSV Zella-Mehlis
10 TSV Bad Königshofen II
(22) 17.10.2020 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II
5 TSV Windsbach
(23) 17.10.2020 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
9 TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II
3 SpVgg Thalkirchen
(24) 17.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 DJK SpVgg Effeltrich
7 TSV Bad Königshofen II
(25) 18.10.2020 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TSV Zella-Mehlis
10 SpVgg Thalkirchen
(26) 18.10.2020 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 FC Bayern München II
9 TSV Windsbach
(27) 18.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II
5 TV Etwashausen
(28) 24.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TV Etwashausen
11 TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II
(29) 25.10.2020 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II
7 TSV Gräfelfing
(30) 06.02.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TV Etwashausen
DJK Biederitz
(31) 13.02.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SV Aufbau Altenburg
DJK Biederitz
(32) 14.02.2021 13:15 (Spiellokal 1) u
SpVgg Thalkirchen
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II
(33) 14.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SV Aufbau Altenburg
TV Etwashausen
(34) 20.02.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TV Etwashausen
SpVgg Thalkirchen
(35) 20.02.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Gräfelfing
DJK Biederitz
(36) 20.02.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II
TSV Zella-Mehlis
(37) 27.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Bad Königshofen II
SV Aufbau Altenburg
(38) 27.02.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Gräfelfing
TV Etwashausen
(39) 27.02.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II
(40) 27.02.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
DJK Biederitz
TSV Zella-Mehlis
(41) 27.02.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich
FC Bayern München II
(42) 28.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Bad Königshofen II
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II
(43) 06.03.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
FC Bayern München II
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II
(44) 13.03.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TV Etwashausen
TSV Zella-Mehlis
(45) 13.03.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II
SV Aufbau Altenburg
(46) 13.03.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Windsbach
DJK Biederitz
(47) 14.03.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Windsbach
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II
(48) 14.03.2021 13:15 (Spiellokal 1) u
SpVgg Thalkirchen
TSV Gräfelfing
(49) 20.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Bad Königshofen II
TV Etwashausen
(50) 20.03.2021 17:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Zella-Mehlis
TSV Windsbach
(51) 20.03.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
DJK Biederitz
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich
(52) 20.03.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Bad Königshofen II
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II
(53) 21.03.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Gräfelfing
FC Bayern München II
(54) 21.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SV Aufbau Altenburg
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich
(55) 27.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Bad Königshofen II
TSV Windsbach
(56) 27.03.2021 17:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Zella-Mehlis
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich
(57) 27.03.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SV Aufbau Altenburg
TSV Gräfelfing
(58) 27.03.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
DJK Biederitz
SpVgg Thalkirchen
(59) 17.04.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TV Etwashausen
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich
(60) 17.04.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Gräfelfing
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II
(61) 17.04.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
FC Bayern München II
TSV Zella-Mehlis
(62) 17.04.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
DJK Biederitz
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II
(63) 18.04.2021 13:15 (Spiellokal 1) u
SpVgg Thalkirchen
SV Aufbau Altenburg
(64) 24.04.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TV Etwashausen
TSV Windsbach
(65) 24.04.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II
DJK Biederitz
(66) 24.04.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich
SpVgg Thalkirchen
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH