Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 05.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
7 Hertha BSC Berlin II
(2) 06.09.2020 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
11 Preetzer TSV
1 Köpenicker SV-Ajax
(3) 12.09.2020 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 SG Geltow
8 Oberalster VfW
(4) 13.09.2020 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TuS Lichterfelde
9 Oberalster VfW
(5) 20.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 Köpenicker SV-Ajax
6 TuS Lichterfelde
(6) 26.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 Hertha BSC Berlin II
5 TSV Bargteheide II
(7) 26.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
12 Oberalster VfW
0 Füchse Berlin II
(8) 27.09.2020 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 SG Geltow
4 TSV Bargteheide II
(9) 27.09.2020 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 Preetzer TSV
6 SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
(10) 10.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 Hertha BSC Berlin II
5 Oberalster VfW
(11) 11.10.2020 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TuS Germania Schnelsen
8 Preetzer TSV
(12) 17.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
10 Oberalster VfW
2 Köpenicker SV-Ajax
(13) 17.10.2020 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
9 TuS Germania Schnelsen
3 SG Geltow
(14) 18.10.2020 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TuS Germania Schnelsen
6 Köpenicker SV-Ajax
(15) 18.10.2020 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 Preetzer TSV
4 SG Geltow
(16) 14.02.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Preetzer TSV
Füchse Berlin II
(17) 21.02.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TuS Germania Schnelsen
Oberalster VfW
(18) 21.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Bargteheide II
Füchse Berlin II
(19) 21.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
Hertha BSC Berlin II
(20) 27.02.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Füchse Berlin II
Hertha BSC Berlin II
(21) 28.02.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
TuS Germania Schnelsen
(22) 28.02.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TuS Lichterfelde
Füchse Berlin II
(23) 28.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
TSV Bargteheide II
(24) 13.03.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Hertha BSC Berlin II
Preetzer TSV
(25) 13.03.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SG Geltow
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
(26) 14.03.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TuS Lichterfelde
TuS Germania Schnelsen
(27) 14.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
(28) 20.03.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Füchse Berlin II
TuS Germania Schnelsen
(29) 20.03.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SG Geltow
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
(30) 21.03.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Füchse Berlin II
SG Geltow
(31) 21.03.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
TuS Lichterfelde
(32) 21.03.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Hertha BSC Berlin II
TuS Germania Schnelsen
(33) 21.03.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Oberalster VfW
TSV Bargteheide II
(34) 27.03.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Füchse Berlin II
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
(35) 27.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Bargteheide II
Preetzer TSV
(36) 27.03.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SG Geltow
TuS Lichterfelde
(37) 28.03.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
TSV Bargteheide II
(38) 28.03.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TuS Lichterfelde
Hertha BSC Berlin II
(39) 10.04.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Oberalster VfW
Preetzer TSV
(40) 17.04.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Füchse Berlin II
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
(41) 17.04.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Bargteheide II
TuS Lichterfelde
(42) 17.04.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
Oberalster VfW
(43) 17.04.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SG Geltow
Hertha BSC Berlin II
(44) 18.04.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TuS Germania Schnelsen
TSV Bargteheide II
(45) 18.04.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Preetzer TSV
TuS Lichterfelde
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH