Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 19.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTC HS Schwarza
8 DJK SB Regensburg
(2) 26.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
1 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
11 TTC HS Schwarza
(3) 26.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 SG Motor Wilsdruff
4 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
(4) 26.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 2)
7 DJK SB Regensburg
5 TSG Thannhausen
(5) 26.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
10 TB/ASV Regenstauf
2 DJK Biederitz
(6) 27.09.2020 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
6 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
6 TSG Thannhausen
(7) 27.09.2020 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
6 DJK SB Regensburg
6 DJK Biederitz
(8) 27.09.2020 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
11 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
1 DJK Ettmannsdorf
(9) 27.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 Alemania Riestedt
7 TSV Schwabhausen III
(10) 03.10.2020 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSG Thannhausen
6 Alemania Riestedt
(11) 04.10.2020 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
9 Alemania Riestedt
(12) 10.10.2020 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TSG Thannhausen
7 TTC HS Schwarza
(13) 10.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
2 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
10 SG Motor Wilsdruff
(14) 10.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TB/ASV Regenstauf
5 Alemania Riestedt
(15) 11.10.2020 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TSV Schwabhausen III
5 TTC HS Schwarza
(16) 11.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 DJK Ettmannsdorf
4 DJK Biederitz
(17) 17.10.2020 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
5 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
7 TB/ASV Regenstauf
(18) 17.10.2020 16:30 (Spiellokal 1)
12 SG Motor Wilsdruff
0 TB/ASV Regenstauf
(19) 18.10.2020 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
9 Alemania Riestedt
3 DJK Biederitz
(20) 18.10.2020 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
5 TSV Schwabhausen III
(21) 18.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
9 DJK Ettmannsdorf
3 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
(22) 24.10.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 2)
5 DJK SB Regensburg
7 DJK Ettmannsdorf
(23) 14.02.2021 10:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SG Motor Wilsdruff
DJK Ettmannsdorf
(24) 20.02.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSG Thannhausen
SG Motor Wilsdruff
(25) 20.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Alemania Riestedt
DJK SB Regensburg
(26) 20.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC HS Schwarza
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
(27) 20.02.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
DJK Biederitz
TSV Schwabhausen III
(28) 21.02.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
DJK Biederitz
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
(29) 27.02.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
DJK Biederitz
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
(30) 27.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC HS Schwarza
SG Motor Wilsdruff
(31) 27.02.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 2) u
DJK SB Regensburg
TSV Schwabhausen III
(32) 28.02.2021 10:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SG Motor Wilsdruff
Alemania Riestedt
(33) 28.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
DJK Ettmannsdorf
TSG Thannhausen
(34) 06.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Schwabhausen III
SG Motor Wilsdruff
(35) 06.03.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 2) u
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
DJK SB Regensburg
(36) 13.03.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
DJK Biederitz
TTC HS Schwarza
(37) 13.03.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Schwabhausen III
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
(38) 20.03.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
DJK SB Regensburg
(39) 20.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Alemania Riestedt
TTC HS Schwarza
(40) 20.03.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Schwabhausen III
DJK Ettmannsdorf
(41) 27.03.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSG Thannhausen
DJK Biederitz
(42) 27.03.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
(43) 17.04.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Alemania Riestedt
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
(44) 17.04.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC HS Schwarza
DJK Ettmannsdorf
(45) 17.04.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Schwabhausen III
TSG Thannhausen
(46) 18.04.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SG Motor Wilsdruff
DJK SB Regensburg
(47) 24.04.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSG Thannhausen
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
(48) 24.04.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
DJK Biederitz
SG Motor Wilsdruff
(49) 24.04.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
DJK Ettmannsdorf
Alemania Riestedt
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH