Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 12.09.2020 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
9 RV Viktoria Wombach II
3 TSV Schwabhausen IV
(2) 12.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 SSV Bobingen
4 TTC Langweid II
(3) 12.09.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
9 TV 1921 Hofstetten II
3 TSV Schwabhausen IV
(4) 13.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
4 TTC Birkland
8 RV Viktoria Wombach II
(5) 19.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TSV Schwabhausen IV
8 TTC Birkland
(6) 19.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TTC Langweid II
7 TV 1921 Hofstetten II
(7) 19.09.2020 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TSV Lauf
8 SSV Bobingen
(8) 19.09.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 Post SV Augsburg
7 ESV München-Freimann
(9) 20.09.2020 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TSV Herbertshofen
9 TV 1921 Hofstetten II
(10) 20.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 TSV Lauf
10 TTC Birkland
(11) 10.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TV 1921 Hofstetten II
6 ESV München-Freimann
(12) 10.10.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 Post SV Augsburg
5 TSV Schwabhausen IV
(13) 10.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 RV Viktoria Wombach II
7 ESV München-Freimann
(14) 11.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
7 TTC Birkland
5 TSV Herbertshofen
(15) 17.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
8 TSV Schwabhausen IV
4 TTC Langweid II
(16) 17.10.2020 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TSV Lauf
7 Post SV Augsburg
(17) 18.10.2020 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTC Langweid II
8 TSV Herbertshofen
(18) 18.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
9 TSV Herbertshofen
3 Post SV Augsburg
(19) 24.10.2020 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 ESV München-Freimann
6 TSV Herbertshofen
(20) 31.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
12 TTC Birkland
0 Post SV Augsburg
(21) 13.02.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC Birkland
SSV Bobingen
(22) 14.02.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC Langweid II
Post SV Augsburg
(23) 20.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SSV Bobingen
RV Viktoria Wombach II
(24) 20.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TV 1921 Hofstetten II
TTC Birkland
(25) 20.02.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
Post SV Augsburg
RV Viktoria Wombach II
(26) 21.02.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC Langweid II
ESV München-Freimann
(27) 21.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Herbertshofen
TSV Schwabhausen IV
(28) 28.02.2021 10:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Lauf
TTC Langweid II
(29) 06.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TV 1921 Hofstetten II
TSV Lauf
(30) 06.03.2021 14:45 (Spiellokal 1) u
RV Viktoria Wombach II
TSV Herbertshofen
(31) 06.03.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
ESV München-Freimann
SSV Bobingen
(32) 06.03.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC Birkland
TTC Langweid II
(33) 13.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SSV Bobingen
TSV Herbertshofen
(34) 13.03.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
ESV München-Freimann
TSV Lauf
(35) 20.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Schwabhausen IV
ESV München-Freimann
(36) 20.03.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Herbertshofen
TSV Lauf
(37) 28.03.2021 10:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Schwabhausen IV
SSV Bobingen
(38) 28.03.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
RV Viktoria Wombach II
TSV Lauf
(39) 10.04.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SSV Bobingen
TV 1921 Hofstetten II
(40) 10.04.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
Post SV Augsburg
TV 1921 Hofstetten II
(41) 17.04.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SSV Bobingen
Post SV Augsburg
(42) 17.04.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Lauf
TSV Schwabhausen IV
(43) 17.04.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
ESV München-Freimann
TTC Birkland
(44) 17.04.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
RV Viktoria Wombach II
TTC Langweid II
(45) 18.04.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TV 1921 Hofstetten II
RV Viktoria Wombach II
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH