Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 11.09.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
9 MTV Eintracht Bledeln
1 TSV Lunestedt
(2) 12.09.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 TTC Düppel
2 SF Oesede
(3) 18.09.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
10 TuS Celle
0 TSV Rostock Süd
(4) 18.09.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 Oldenburger TB
4 SV Siek
(5) 19.09.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 TSV Sasel
2 TuS Celle
(6) 19.09.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 Oldenburger TB
4 TTC Düppel
(7) 19.09.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TSV Lunestedt
7 SV Siek
(8) 25.09.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 SF Oesede
6 SC Poppenbüttel
(9) 26.09.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TSV Lunestedt
5 SC Poppenbüttel
(10) 02.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 SV Siek
6 MTV Eintracht Bledeln
(11) 02.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TSV Sasel
9 Oldenburger TB
(12) 02.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TSV Rostock Süd
5 SF Oesede
(13) 03.10.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 SC Poppenbüttel
8 Oldenburger TB
(14) 03.10.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TSV Sasel
3 SF Oesede
(15) 03.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TSV Lunestedt
3 TTC Düppel
(16) 09.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 SV Siek
7 TuS Celle
(17) 09.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TSV Rostock Süd
9 MTV Eintracht Bledeln
(18) 10.10.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TSV Sasel
5 TSV Lunestedt
(19) 16.10.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 MTV Eintracht Bledeln
3 TuS Celle
(20) 17.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 MTV Eintracht Bledeln
8 Oldenburger TB
(21) 23.10.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TTC Düppel
3 SV Siek
(22) 24.10.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
9 Oldenburger TB
1 SF Oesede
(23) 30.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
6 TuS Celle
4 TTC Düppel
(24) 30.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TSV Rostock Süd
10 Oldenburger TB
(25) 30.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 SC Poppenbüttel
8 MTV Eintracht Bledeln
(26) 31.10.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
1 TSV Rostock Süd
9 TSV Sasel
(27) 06.11.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 SF Oesede
5 TSV Lunestedt
(28) 07.11.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 3)
8 SC Poppenbüttel
2 TSV Sasel
(29) 07.11.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 SF Oesede
6 TuS Celle
(30) 07.11.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 TTC Düppel
2 TSV Rostock Süd
(31) 13.11.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 SV Siek
2 TSV Sasel
(32) 14.11.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 SV Siek
2 SC Poppenbüttel
(33) 20.11.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 TSV Sasel
2 MTV Eintracht Bledeln
(34) 20.11.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TSV Lunestedt
6 TuS Celle
(35) 21.11.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TSV Rostock Süd
7 SC Poppenbüttel
(36) 27.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TuS Celle
7 Oldenburger TB
(37) 28.11.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 3)
6 SC Poppenbüttel
4 TTC Düppel
(38) 04.12.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TuS Celle
4 SC Poppenbüttel
(39) 04.12.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Lunestedt
TSV Rostock Süd
(40) 05.12.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Siek
TSV Rostock Süd
(41) 05.12.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
MTV Eintracht Bledeln
SF Oesede
(42) 11.12.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
Oldenburger TB
TSV Lunestedt
(43) 11.12.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Düppel
TSV Sasel
(44) 11.12.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SF Oesede
SV Siek
(45) 12.12.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Düppel
MTV Eintracht Bledeln
(46) 15.01.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SF Oesede
TSV Sasel
(47) 16.01.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Siek
TTC Düppel
(48) 16.01.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Rostock Süd
TuS Celle
(49) 29.01.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Lunestedt
MTV Eintracht Bledeln
(50) 29.01.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Düppel
Oldenburger TB
(51) 30.01.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
SF Oesede
(52) 05.02.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Oldenburger TB
TSV Sasel
(53) 05.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Celle
SF Oesede
(54) 06.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Lunestedt
TSV Sasel
(55) 12.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
TSV Lunestedt
(56) 12.02.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SF Oesede
TSV Rostock Süd
(57) 12.02.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Düppel
TuS Celle
(58) 13.02.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Oldenburger TB
TSV Rostock Süd
(59) 19.02.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Oldenburger TB
SC Poppenbüttel
(60) 19.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Celle
SV Siek
(61) 19.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Rostock Süd
TSV Lunestedt
(62) 19.02.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Eintracht Bledeln
TSV Sasel
(63) 20.02.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SF Oesede
TTC Düppel
(64) 20.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Eintracht Bledeln
SV Siek
(65) 27.02.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
SV Siek
(66) 05.03.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Siek
Oldenburger TB
(67) 05.03.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Lunestedt
SF Oesede
(68) 05.03.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Eintracht Bledeln
TSV Rostock Süd
(69) 06.03.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
TuS Celle
(70) 06.03.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Sasel
TTC Düppel
(71) 12.03.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Rostock Süd
SV Siek
(72) 12.03.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SF Oesede
MTV Eintracht Bledeln
(73) 13.03.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Düppel
SC Poppenbüttel
(74) 19.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Celle
TSV Sasel
(75) 19.03.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Siek
TSV Lunestedt
(76) 19.03.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Oldenburger TB
MTV Eintracht Bledeln
(77) 26.03.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Eintracht Bledeln
SC Poppenbüttel
(78) 02.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Celle
TSV Lunestedt
(79) 02.04.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Sasel
TSV Rostock Süd
(80) 02.04.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SF Oesede
Oldenburger TB
(81) 02.04.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Eintracht Bledeln
TTC Düppel
(82) 03.04.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
TSV Rostock Süd
(83) 03.04.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Sasel
SV Siek
(84) 10.04.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Oldenburger TB
TuS Celle
(85) 23.04.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Düppel
TSV Lunestedt
(86) 30.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Celle
MTV Eintracht Bledeln
(87) 30.04.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Siek
SF Oesede
(88) 30.04.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Rostock Süd
TTC Düppel
(89) 30.04.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Sasel
SC Poppenbüttel
(90) 30.04.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Lunestedt
Oldenburger TB
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH