Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 04.09.2021 12:30 (Spiellokal 2)
4 TTC Finow Eberswalde
6 RSV Braunschweig
(2) 04.09.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TSV Watenbüttel
5 TSV Schwarzenbek
(3) 11.09.2021 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 RSV Braunschweig
4 RSV Braunschweig II
(4) 18.09.2021 12:30 (Spiellokal 1)
5 SV Friedrichsgabe
5 Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
(5) 19.09.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TSV Schwarzenbek
9 Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
(6) 25.09.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 TTC Berlin Neukölln
2 TTC Finow Eberswalde
(7) 25.09.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
4 RSV Braunschweig II
(8) 26.09.2021 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
7 MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
3 SSV Neuhaus
(9) 26.09.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TSV Schwarzenbek
7 SV Friedrichsgabe
(10) 02.10.2021 12:30 (Spiellokal 1)
7 SV Friedrichsgabe
3 MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
(11) 03.10.2021 10:30 (Spiellokal 1)
9 SV Friedrichsgabe
1 TTC Berlin Neukölln
(12) 09.10.2021 12:30 (Spiellokal 1)
7 SV Friedrichsgabe
3 TTC Finow Eberswalde
(13) 09.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 RSV Braunschweig
4 SSV Neuhaus
(14) 10.10.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 SSV Neuhaus
7 TTC Berlin Neukölln
(15) 10.10.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
3 TTC Finow Eberswalde
(16) 10.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TSV Watenbüttel
6 TTC Berlin Neukölln
(17) 16.10.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TTC Berlin Neukölln
3 RSV Braunschweig
(18) 16.10.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 SSV Neuhaus
5 TSV Schwarzenbek
(19) 23.10.2021 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 RSV Braunschweig II
8 TSV Schwarzenbek
(20) 23.10.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTC Berlin Neukölln
8 MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
(21) 23.10.2021 16:30 (Spiellokal 2)
0 TTC Finow Eberswalde
10 MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
(22) 30.10.2021 16:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
4 RSV Braunschweig
(23) 30.10.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
9 MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
1 TSV Watenbüttel
(24) 31.10.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
7 TTC Berlin Neukölln
(25) 31.10.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
10 RSV Braunschweig II
0 TSV Watenbüttel
(26) 31.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TSV Schwarzenbek
3 TTC Finow Eberswalde
(27) 13.11.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TSV Watenbüttel
10 Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
(28) 13.11.2021 16:30 (Spiellokal 1)
1 SSV Neuhaus
9 SV Friedrichsgabe
(29) 14.11.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 SSV Neuhaus
9 Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
(30) 14.11.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TSV Watenbüttel
8 SV Friedrichsgabe
(31) 14.11.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 RSV Braunschweig
6 TSV Schwarzenbek
(32) 20.11.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 2)
4 TTC Finow Eberswalde
6 RSV Braunschweig II
(33) 21.11.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
7 TTC Finow Eberswalde
3 TSV Watenbüttel
(34) 21.11.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 TTC Berlin Neukölln
2 RSV Braunschweig II
(35) 21.11.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TSV Schwarzenbek
9 MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
(36) 27.11.2021 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
8 MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
2 RSV Braunschweig
(37) 04.12.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
RSV Braunschweig II
SV Friedrichsgabe
(38) 04.12.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SSV Neuhaus
TTC Finow Eberswalde
(39) 05.12.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
RSV Braunschweig
SV Friedrichsgabe
(40) 05.12.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TSV Schwarzenbek
3 TTC Berlin Neukölln
(41) 05.12.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
RSV Braunschweig II
SSV Neuhaus
(42) 11.12.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Watenbüttel
RSV Braunschweig
(43) 11.12.2021 16:30 (Spiellokal 1)
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
(44) 12.12.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SSV Neuhaus
TSV Watenbüttel
(45) 12.12.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
RSV Braunschweig II
(46) 15.01.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Berlin Neukölln
SV Friedrichsgabe
(47) 16.01.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TTC Finow Eberswalde
SV Friedrichsgabe
(48) 16.01.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RSV Braunschweig II
RSV Braunschweig
(49) 16.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
TSV Watenbüttel
(50) 22.01.2022 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
TSV Schwarzenbek
(51) 22.01.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SSV Neuhaus
RSV Braunschweig
(52) 29.01.2022 16:30 (Spiellokal 1)
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
SSV Neuhaus
(53) 05.02.2022 12:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Friedrichsgabe
TSV Watenbüttel
(54) 06.02.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
TSV Watenbüttel
(55) 12.02.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Berlin Neukölln
TSV Schwarzenbek
(56) 12.02.2022 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
SV Friedrichsgabe
(57) 13.02.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TTC Finow Eberswalde
TSV Schwarzenbek
(58) 19.02.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RSV Braunschweig II
TTC Berlin Neukölln
(59) 19.02.2022 12:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Friedrichsgabe
SSV Neuhaus
(60) 19.02.2022 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
TTC Finow Eberswalde
(61) 20.02.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Watenbüttel
TTC Finow Eberswalde
(62) 20.02.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RSV Braunschweig
TTC Berlin Neukölln
(63) 20.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
SSV Neuhaus
(64) 26.02.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RSV Braunschweig II
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
(65) 26.02.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Berlin Neukölln
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
(66) 26.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RSV Braunschweig
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
(67) 27.02.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TTC Finow Eberswalde
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
(68) 05.03.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Berlin Neukölln
TSV Watenbüttel
(69) 05.03.2022 12:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Friedrichsgabe
RSV Braunschweig II
(70) 06.03.2022 10:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Friedrichsgabe
RSV Braunschweig
(71) 06.03.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Watenbüttel
SSV Neuhaus
(72) 06.03.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
RSV Braunschweig II
(73) 12.03.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RSV Braunschweig II
TTC Finow Eberswalde
(74) 12.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RSV Braunschweig
TTC Finow Eberswalde
(75) 12.03.2022 16:30 (Spiellokal 1)
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
TSV Schwarzenbek
(76) 12.03.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SSV Neuhaus
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
(77) 19.03.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Watenbüttel
RSV Braunschweig II
(78) 19.03.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Berlin Neukölln
SSV Neuhaus
(79) 19.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RSV Braunschweig
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
(80) 20.03.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TTC Finow Eberswalde
SSV Neuhaus
(81) 20.03.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Watenbüttel
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
(82) 20.03.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
RSV Braunschweig
(83) 20.03.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RSV Braunschweig II
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
(84) 03.04.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
SV Friedrichsgabe
(85) 09.04.2022 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
TTC Berlin Neukölln
(86) 30.04.2022 12:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Friedrichsgabe
TSV Schwarzenbek
(87) 30.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RSV Braunschweig
TSV Watenbüttel
(88) 30.04.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Finow Eberswalde
TTC Berlin Neukölln
(89) 30.04.2022 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
(90) 30.04.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SSV Neuhaus
RSV Braunschweig II
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH