Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 11.09.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
10 Stahl Blankenburg
0 Aufbau Schwerz
(2) 11.09.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
9 MSV Hettstedt
1 Aufbau Schwerz
(3) 12.09.2021 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Holzhausen
7 Stahl Blankenburg
(4) 25.09.2021 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
4 SV SCHOTT Jena II
6 Post SV Zeulenroda
(5) 25.09.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TTC Börde Magdeburg
5 Stahl Blankenburg
(6) 25.09.2021 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
3 1. TTV Schwarzenberg
7 TTC Holzhausen
(7) 25.09.2021 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTV Hydro Nordhausen
6 DJK Biederitz
(8) 26.09.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 1. TTV Schwarzenberg
5 TTC Lugau
(9) 26.09.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
3 Post SV Zeulenroda
(10) 02.10.2021 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
7 SV SCHOTT Jena II
3 TTV Hydro Nordhausen
(11) 02.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
2 TTC Holzhausen
(12) 02.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 Aufbau Schwerz
8 Post SV Zeulenroda
(13) 02.10.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 SV SCHOTT Jena II
6 DJK Biederitz
(14) 02.10.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
10 SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
0 1. TTV Schwarzenberg
(15) 03.10.2021 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC Holzhausen
4 Post SV Zeulenroda
(16) 03.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
9 TTC Lugau
1 TTV Hydro Nordhausen
(17) 09.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
9 TTC Börde Magdeburg
1 Aufbau Schwerz
(18) 09.10.2021 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTV Hydro Nordhausen
6 Stahl Blankenburg
(19) 09.10.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TTC Börde Magdeburg
3 DJK Biederitz
(20) 16.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 Aufbau Schwerz
5 TTV Hydro Nordhausen
(21) 16.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Stahl Blankenburg
7 DJK Biederitz
(22) 16.10.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 Post SV Zeulenroda
5 TTC Lugau
(23) 16.10.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
9 SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
1 TTC Börde Magdeburg
(24) 17.10.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
9 Post SV Zeulenroda
1 1. TTV Schwarzenberg
(25) 17.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TTC Lugau
5 DJK Biederitz
(26) 23.10.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV SCHOTT Jena II
4 TTC Lugau
(27) 23.10.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 SV SCHOTT Jena II
7 SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
(28) 23.10.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
7 DJK Biederitz
3 1. TTV Schwarzenberg
(29) 23.10.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TTC Lugau
3 MSV Hettstedt
(30) 24.10.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC Lugau
4 TTC Börde Magdeburg
(31) 24.10.2021 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TTC Holzhausen
5 MSV Hettstedt
(32) 24.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 TTC Lugau
2 Stahl Blankenburg
(33) 30.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
9 SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
1 TTV Hydro Nordhausen
(34) 30.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV SCHOTT Jena II
4 Stahl Blankenburg
(35) 30.10.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 MSV Hettstedt
2 DJK Biederitz
(36) 31.10.2021 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTC Holzhausen
6 SV SCHOTT Jena II
(37) 31.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTV Hydro Nordhausen
7 MSV Hettstedt
(38) 06.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC Börde Magdeburg
4 Post SV Zeulenroda
(39) 06.11.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 TTC Börde Magdeburg
2 1. TTV Schwarzenberg
(40) 06.11.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
10 SV SCHOTT Jena II
0 Aufbau Schwerz
(41) 06.11.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
5 DJK Biederitz
5 Post SV Zeulenroda
(42) 07.11.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTV Hydro Nordhausen
6 Post SV Zeulenroda
(43) 07.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
10 SV SCHOTT Jena II
0 1. TTV Schwarzenberg
(44) 13.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
9 SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
1 TTC Lugau
(45) 13.11.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Börde Magdeburg
7 SV SCHOTT Jena II
(46) 13.11.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 MSV Hettstedt
5 Stahl Blankenburg
(47) 13.11.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TTC Börde Magdeburg
5 TTC Holzhausen
(48) 14.11.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 MSV Hettstedt
4 SV SCHOTT Jena II
(49) 14.11.2021 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC Holzhausen
4 DJK Biederitz
(50) 20.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 Aufbau Schwerz
9 SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
(51) 20.11.2021 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTV Hydro Nordhausen
8 TTC Börde Magdeburg
(52) 20.11.2021 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
2 1. TTV Schwarzenberg
8 MSV Hettstedt
(53) 21.11.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTC Börde Magdeburg
6 MSV Hettstedt
(54) 21.11.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
10 TTC Lugau
0 Aufbau Schwerz
(55) 21.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
9 1. TTV Schwarzenberg
1 TTV Hydro Nordhausen
(56) 21.11.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC Lugau
4 TTC Holzhausen
(57) 27.11.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
10 Post SV Zeulenroda
0 Stahl Blankenburg
(58) 27.11.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
MSV Hettstedt
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
(59) 27.11.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
8 DJK Biederitz
2 Aufbau Schwerz
(60) 28.11.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
DJK Biederitz
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
(61) 28.11.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MSV Hettstedt
Post SV Zeulenroda
(62) 04.12.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Stahl Blankenburg
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
(63) 04.12.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Stahl Blankenburg
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
(64) 04.12.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC Holzhausen
Aufbau Schwerz
(65) 05.12.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTV Hydro Nordhausen
TTC Holzhausen
(66) 11.12.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Aufbau Schwerz
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
(67) 15.01.2022 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
Aufbau Schwerz
TTC Börde Magdeburg
(68) 15.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Stahl Blankenburg
TTC Holzhausen
(69) 15.01.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Post SV Zeulenroda
MSV Hettstedt
(70) 15.01.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTV Hydro Nordhausen
SV SCHOTT Jena II
(71) 15.01.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
(72) 15.01.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Biederitz
TTC Börde Magdeburg
(73) 16.01.2022 09:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena II
MSV Hettstedt
(74) 16.01.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Post SV Zeulenroda
DJK Biederitz
(75) 16.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Aufbau Schwerz
TTC Lugau
(76) 22.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Aufbau Schwerz
Stahl Blankenburg
(77) 29.01.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
SV SCHOTT Jena II
(78) 29.01.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Biederitz
TTV Hydro Nordhausen
(79) 30.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Lugau
SV SCHOTT Jena II
(80) 05.02.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Holzhausen
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
(81) 12.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
Aufbau Schwerz
(82) 12.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Stahl Blankenburg
TTC Börde Magdeburg
(83) 12.02.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Post SV Zeulenroda
SV SCHOTT Jena II
(84) 12.02.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Biederitz
MSV Hettstedt
(85) 13.02.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MSV Hettstedt
TTC Börde Magdeburg
(86) 13.02.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
SV SCHOTT Jena II
(87) 19.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Aufbau Schwerz
TTC Holzhausen
(88) 19.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Börde Magdeburg
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
(89) 19.02.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Stahl Blankenburg
SV SCHOTT Jena II
(90) 19.02.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTV Hydro Nordhausen
TTC Lugau
(91) 19.02.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
DJK Biederitz
(92) 20.02.2022 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Holzhausen
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
(93) 20.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Lugau
Post SV Zeulenroda
(94) 26.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
MSV Hettstedt
(95) 26.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Stahl Blankenburg
TTC Lugau
(96) 26.02.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Post SV Zeulenroda
TTC Holzhausen
(97) 26.02.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Biederitz
TTC Lugau
(98) 26.02.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Stahl Blankenburg
TTV Hydro Nordhausen
(99) 27.02.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Post SV Zeulenroda
Aufbau Schwerz
(100) 27.02.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Biederitz
TTC Holzhausen
(101) 27.02.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MSV Hettstedt
TTV Hydro Nordhausen
(102) 05.03.2022 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena II
TTC Börde Magdeburg
(103) 05.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Aufbau Schwerz
DJK Biederitz
(104) 05.03.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Stahl Blankenburg
Post SV Zeulenroda
(105) 05.03.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTV Hydro Nordhausen
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
(106) 05.03.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Holzhausen
TTC Börde Magdeburg
(107) 06.03.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTV Hydro Nordhausen
Aufbau Schwerz
(108) 06.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena II
TTC Holzhausen
(109) 06.03.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Lugau
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
(110) 12.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
DJK Biederitz
(111) 12.03.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MSV Hettstedt
TTC Lugau
(112) 12.03.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Post SV Zeulenroda
TTC Börde Magdeburg
(113) 12.03.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Holzhausen
TTV Hydro Nordhausen
(114) 13.03.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Börde Magdeburg
TTV Hydro Nordhausen
(115) 19.03.2022 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
TTC Börde Magdeburg
(116) 19.03.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Stahl Blankenburg
MSV Hettstedt
(117) 19.03.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
Post SV Zeulenroda
(118) 20.03.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Aufbau Schwerz
MSV Hettstedt
(119) 20.03.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Lugau
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
(120) 02.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
Stahl Blankenburg
(121) 02.04.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MSV Hettstedt
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
(122) 02.04.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Holzhausen
TTC Lugau
(123) 09.04.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
Aufbau Schwerz
(124) 09.04.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Biederitz
SV SCHOTT Jena II
(125) 10.04.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
Stahl Blankenburg
(126) 23.04.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
Post SV Zeulenroda
TTV Hydro Nordhausen
(127) 30.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Aufbau Schwerz
SV SCHOTT Jena II
(128) 30.04.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Börde Magdeburg
TTC Lugau
(129) 30.04.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTV Hydro Nordhausen
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
(130) 30.04.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Post SV Zeulenroda
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
(131) 30.04.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MSV Hettstedt
TTC Holzhausen
(132) 30.04.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Biederitz
Stahl Blankenburg
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH