Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 28.08.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TV Dellbrück
7 TTC GW Fritzdorf II
(2) 04.09.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TV Dellbrück
9 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(3) 04.09.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
2 SV Bergheim
8 TTC GW Fritzdorf II
(4) 04.09.2021 18:40 (Spiellokal 2) v
6 TuS Wickrath
4 TTG Netphen
(5) 12.09.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
9 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
1 SV Bergheim
(6) 18.09.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
4 DJK BW Annen II
6 TV Dellbrück
(7) 18.09.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
3 ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
7 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(8) 18.09.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTG Netphen
6 TTC Mennighüffen
(9) 18.09.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TuS Hiltrup
5 TuS Wickrath
(10) 18.09.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TTC GW Fritzdorf II
3 TTC GW Brauweiler
(11) 25.09.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 DJK BW Annen II
4 ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
(12) 25.09.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
9 TTC Mennighüffen
1 TuS Hiltrup
(13) 25.09.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV Bergheim
4 TV Dellbrück
(14) 25.09.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC GW Brauweiler
7 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(15) 25.09.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 2)
3 TuS Wickrath
7 TTC GW Fritzdorf II
(16) 02.10.2021 15:15 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 TV Dellbrück
4 ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
(17) 02.10.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTG Netphen
6 DJK BW Annen II
(18) 02.10.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
5 SV Bergheim
5 TTC GW Brauweiler
(19) 03.10.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
9 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
1 TuS Wickrath
(20) 09.10.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC GW Brauweiler
4 TV Dellbrück
(21) 09.10.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 2)
9 TuS Wickrath
1 SV Bergheim
(22) 09.10.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
10 DJK BW Annen II
0 TuS Hiltrup
(23) 09.10.2021 20:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
7 ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
3 TTG Netphen
(24) 10.10.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
4 TTC Mennighüffen
(25) 16.10.2021 17:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
7 TTC GW Fritzdorf II
3 TTC Mennighüffen
(26) 16.10.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TTC GW Brauweiler
5 TuS Hiltrup
(27) 16.10.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
8 TuS Wickrath
2 TV Dellbrück
(28) 23.10.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 3)
5 TTC Mennighüffen
5 TTC GW Brauweiler
(29) 30.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
7 TTC GW Fritzdorf II
3 DJK BW Annen II
(30) 30.10.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TV Dellbrück
7 TTG Netphen
(31) 30.10.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TuS Hiltrup
6 ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
(32) 30.10.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
1 SV Bergheim
9 TTC Mennighüffen
(33) 31.10.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 3)
7 TTC Mennighüffen
3 ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
(34) 06.11.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 3)
10 TTC Mennighüffen
0 TV Dellbrück
(35) 06.11.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 DJK BW Annen II
4 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(36) 06.11.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
2 ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
8 TTC GW Fritzdorf II
(37) 06.11.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTG Netphen
7 TuS Hiltrup
(38) 13.11.2021 18:25 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 SV Bergheim
7 DJK BW Annen II
(39) 13.11.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TV Dellbrück
6 TuS Hiltrup
(40) 13.11.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
10 TTC GW Fritzdorf II
0 TTG Netphen
(41) 13.11.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
5 TTC GW Brauweiler
5 ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
(42) 13.11.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 3) v
9 TTC Mennighüffen
1 TuS Wickrath
(43) 20.11.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 DJK BW Annen II
4 TTC GW Brauweiler
(44) 20.11.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
8 ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
2 SV Bergheim
(45) 20.11.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTG Netphen
8 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(46) 20.11.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TuS Hiltrup
9 TTC GW Fritzdorf II
(47) 27.11.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Bergheim
TTG Netphen
(48) 27.11.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 2)
TuS Wickrath
DJK BW Annen II
(49) 28.11.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
TuS Hiltrup
(50) 28.11.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC GW Brauweiler
TuS Wickrath
(51) 04.12.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
TuS Wickrath
(52) 04.12.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Netphen
TTC GW Brauweiler
(53) 04.12.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Hiltrup
SV Bergheim
(54) 05.12.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
DJK BW Annen II
TTC Mennighüffen
(55) 05.12.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
TTC GW Fritzdorf II
(56) 15.01.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC GW Fritzdorf II
SV Bergheim
(57) 15.01.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Hiltrup
TTC GW Brauweiler
(58) 15.01.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Netphen
TuS Wickrath
(59) 15.01.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
TTC Mennighüffen
(60) 29.01.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
TV Dellbrück
(61) 29.01.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen II
TTG Netphen
(62) 29.01.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 2)
TuS Wickrath
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(63) 29.01.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC GW Brauweiler
SV Bergheim
(64) 05.02.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TV Dellbrück
SV Bergheim
(65) 05.02.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC GW Fritzdorf II
TuS Wickrath
(66) 05.02.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Hiltrup
TTC Mennighüffen
(67) 05.02.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
DJK BW Annen II
(68) 06.02.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
TTC GW Brauweiler
(69) 12.02.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 3)
TTC Mennighüffen
TTG Netphen
(70) 12.02.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TV Dellbrück
DJK BW Annen II
(71) 12.02.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 2)
TuS Wickrath
TuS Hiltrup
(72) 12.02.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC GW Brauweiler
TTC GW Fritzdorf II
(73) 12.02.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Bergheim
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(74) 19.02.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TV Dellbrück
TuS Wickrath
(75) 19.02.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC GW Brauweiler
TTC Mennighüffen
(76) 19.02.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC GW Fritzdorf II
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
(77) 19.02.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Hiltrup
TTG Netphen
(78) 20.02.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
DJK BW Annen II
(79) 26.02.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 3)
TTC Mennighüffen
TTC GW Fritzdorf II
(80) 26.02.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Bergheim
TuS Wickrath
(81) 05.03.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 3)
TTC Mennighüffen
SV Bergheim
(82) 05.03.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Netphen
TV Dellbrück
(83) 05.03.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
TuS Hiltrup
(84) 05.03.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen II
TTC GW Fritzdorf II
(85) 05.03.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 2)
TuS Wickrath
TTC GW Brauweiler
(86) 12.03.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 3)
TTC Mennighüffen
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(87) 12.03.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TV Dellbrück
TTC GW Brauweiler
(88) 12.03.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Hiltrup
DJK BW Annen II
(89) 19.03.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Hiltrup
TV Dellbrück
(90) 19.03.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Netphen
TTC GW Fritzdorf II
(91) 19.03.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen II
SV Bergheim
(92) 20.03.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
(93) 26.03.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 2)
TuS Wickrath
TTC Mennighüffen
(94) 02.04.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC GW Fritzdorf II
TV Dellbrück
(95) 02.04.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Hiltrup
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(96) 02.04.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Netphen
SV Bergheim
(97) 02.04.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
TTC GW Brauweiler
(98) 02.04.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen II
TuS Wickrath
(99) 09.04.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 3)
TTC Mennighüffen
DJK BW Annen II
(100) 09.04.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 2)
TuS Wickrath
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
(101) 09.04.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC GW Brauweiler
TTG Netphen
(102) 10.04.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
TV Dellbrück
(103) 23.04.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Bergheim
TuS Hiltrup
(104) 23.04.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC GW Fritzdorf II
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(105) 23.04.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Netphen
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
(106) 30.04.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TV Dellbrück
TTC Mennighüffen
(107) 30.04.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC GW Brauweiler
DJK BW Annen II
(108) 30.04.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Bergheim
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
(109) 30.04.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC GW Fritzdorf II
TuS Hiltrup
(110) 01.05.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
TTG Netphen
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH