Spielplan

(1) 31.08.2019 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTV Niederlinxweiler
8 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(2) 07.09.2019 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 TTC Riedelberg
4 TSV Gau-Odernheim
(3) 14.09.2019 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TTC Riedelberg
7 1. TTC Pirmasens
(4) 21.09.2019 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
8 TSG Heidesheim
0 TTV Niederlinxweiler
(5) 28.09.2019 16:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
3 TTC Winnweiler
8 TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II
(6) 28.09.2019 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 TTV Niederlinxweiler
8 TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern
(7) 28.09.2019 18:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
8 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
5 1. TTC Pirmasens
(8) 29.09.2019 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TSG Kaiserslautern II
8 TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II
(9) 29.09.2019 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
6 TTC Winnweiler
8 TSV Gau-Odernheim
(10) 05.10.2019 15:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 TSV Gau-Odernheim
8 TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II
(11) 05.10.2019 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern
8 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(12) 06.10.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
8 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
5 TSG Kaiserslautern II
(13) 12.10.2019 18:00 (Spiellokal 2)
8 TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II
1 TTV Niederlinxweiler
(14) 13.10.2019 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern
8 1. TTC Pirmasens
(15) 19.10.2019 19:55 (Spiellokal 1) v
8 TTC Riedelberg
4 TSG Heidesheim
(16) 20.10.2019 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 1. TTC Pirmasens
7 TSG Heidesheim
(17) 20.10.2019 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
8 TTC Winnweiler
1 TTV Niederlinxweiler
(18) 26.10.2019 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TSG Kaiserslautern II
8 1. TTC Pirmasens
(19) 26.10.2019 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
8 TSG Heidesheim
3 TTC Winnweiler
(20) 26.10.2019 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TSV Gau-Odernheim
8 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(21) 27.10.2019 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 1. TTC Pirmasens
5 TTC Winnweiler
(22) 27.10.2019 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TSG Kaiserslautern II
7 TSG Heidesheim
(23) 02.11.2019 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
8 TSG Heidesheim
0 TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern
(24) 03.11.2019 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 TSV Gau-Odernheim
1 TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern
(25) 03.11.2019 11:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
3 TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II
8 TSG Heidesheim
(26) 08.11.2019 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
1 TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern
8 TSG Kaiserslautern II
(27) 09.11.2019 16:00 (Spiellokal 2)
7 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
7 TTC Winnweiler
(28) 09.11.2019 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 1. TTC Pirmasens
5 TSV Gau-Odernheim
(29) 10.11.2019 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern
8 TTC Winnweiler
(30) 10.11.2019 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
2 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
8 TTC Riedelberg
(31) 16.11.2019 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
8 TTC Riedelberg
3 TTV Niederlinxweiler
(32) 16.11.2019 18:00 (Spiellokal 2)
8 TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II
5 1. TTC Pirmasens
(33) 16.11.2019 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
8 TSG Heidesheim
5 TSV Gau-Odernheim
(34) 17.11.2019 10:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
7 TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern
7 TTC Riedelberg
(35) 23.11.2019 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TSG Kaiserslautern II
7 TSV Gau-Odernheim
(36) 23.11.2019 18:00 (Spiellokal 2)
8 TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II
5 TTC Riedelberg
(37) 29.11.2019 20:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
8 TTC Winnweiler
5 TTC Riedelberg
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH