Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 05.09.2021 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 SC Eintracht Berlin
7 ttc berlin eastside II
(2) 12.09.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
6 SC Poppenbüttel II
4 TSV Rostock Süd
(3) 12.09.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld
7 TSV Rostock Süd
(4) 18.09.2021 15:30 (Spiellokal 2)
8 Niendorfer TSV
2 TTC Finow Eberswalde II
(5) 19.09.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV Friedrichsgabe II
4 TTC Finow Eberswalde II
(6) 25.09.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
9 SV Friedrichsgabe II
1 TSV Stahnsdorf
(7) 25.09.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
9 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld
1 ttc berlin eastside II
(8) 26.09.2021 10:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
7 TTC Finow Eberswalde II
3 SC Eintracht Berlin
(9) 26.09.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
5 SV Friedrichsgabe II
5 ttc berlin eastside II
(10) 02.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld
2 TSV Stahnsdorf
(11) 03.10.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
7 SC Poppenbüttel II
3 TSV Stahnsdorf
(12) 10.10.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 SC Eintracht Berlin
7 SV Friedrichsgabe II
(13) 16.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
5 SV Friedrichsgabe II
5 Niendorfer TSV
(14) 17.10.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
6 SC Poppenbüttel II
4 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld
(15) 23.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC Finow Eberswalde II
4 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld
(16) 23.10.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 2)
4 ttc berlin eastside II
6 SC Poppenbüttel II
(17) 24.10.2021 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 SC Eintracht Berlin
5 SC Poppenbüttel II
(18) 30.10.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TSV Rostock Süd
7 SC Eintracht Berlin
(19) 31.10.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TTC Finow Eberswalde II
5 TSV Rostock Süd
(20) 31.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld
4 Niendorfer TSV
(21) 07.11.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
6 SC Poppenbüttel II
4 Niendorfer TSV
(22) 07.11.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV Stahnsdorf
4 TSV Rostock Süd
(23) 13.11.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 TTC Finow Eberswalde II
4 TSV Stahnsdorf
(24) 20.11.2021 11:30 (Spiellokal 2) v
7 ttc berlin eastside II
3 Niendorfer TSV
(25) 21.11.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 SC Eintracht Berlin
7 Niendorfer TSV
(26) 21.11.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TSV Rostock Süd
9 ttc berlin eastside II
(27) 28.11.2021 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 SC Eintracht Berlin
5 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld
(28) 28.11.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 TTC Finow Eberswalde II
2 SC Poppenbüttel II
(29) 28.11.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
9 Niendorfer TSV
1 TSV Stahnsdorf
(30) 04.12.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 2)
3 TSV Stahnsdorf
7 ttc berlin eastside II
(31) 04.12.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld
2 SV Friedrichsgabe II
(32) 05.12.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Stahnsdorf
SC Eintracht Berlin
(33) 11.12.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
SV Friedrichsgabe II
TSV Rostock Süd
(34) 11.12.2021 15:30 (Spiellokal 2)
Niendorfer TSV
TSV Rostock Süd
(35) 12.12.2021 10:00 (Spiellokal 2)
ttc berlin eastside II
TTC Finow Eberswalde II
(36) 12.12.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
SC Poppenbüttel II
SV Friedrichsgabe II
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH