Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 11.09.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
10 Stahl Blankenburg
0 Aufbau Schwerz
(2) 11.09.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
9 MSV Hettstedt
1 Aufbau Schwerz
(3) 12.09.2021 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Holzhausen
7 Stahl Blankenburg
(4) 25.09.2021 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
4 SV SCHOTT Jena II
6 Post SV Zeulenroda
(5) 25.09.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TTC Börde Magdeburg
5 Stahl Blankenburg
(6) 25.09.2021 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
3 1. TTV Schwarzenberg
7 TTC Holzhausen
(7) 25.09.2021 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTV Hydro Nordhausen
6 DJK Biederitz
(8) 26.09.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 1. TTV Schwarzenberg
5 TTC Lugau
(9) 26.09.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
3 Post SV Zeulenroda
(10) 02.10.2021 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
7 SV SCHOTT Jena II
3 TTV Hydro Nordhausen
(11) 02.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
2 TTC Holzhausen
(12) 02.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 Aufbau Schwerz
8 Post SV Zeulenroda
(13) 02.10.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 SV SCHOTT Jena II
6 DJK Biederitz
(14) 02.10.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
10 SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
0 1. TTV Schwarzenberg
(15) 03.10.2021 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC Holzhausen
4 Post SV Zeulenroda
(16) 03.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
9 TTC Lugau
1 TTV Hydro Nordhausen
(17) 09.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
9 TTC Börde Magdeburg
1 Aufbau Schwerz
(18) 09.10.2021 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTV Hydro Nordhausen
6 Stahl Blankenburg
(19) 09.10.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TTC Börde Magdeburg
3 DJK Biederitz
(20) 16.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 Aufbau Schwerz
5 TTV Hydro Nordhausen
(21) 16.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Stahl Blankenburg
7 DJK Biederitz
(22) 16.10.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 Post SV Zeulenroda
5 TTC Lugau
(23) 16.10.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
9 SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
1 TTC Börde Magdeburg
(24) 17.10.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
9 Post SV Zeulenroda
1 1. TTV Schwarzenberg
(25) 17.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TTC Lugau
5 DJK Biederitz
(26) 23.10.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV SCHOTT Jena II
4 TTC Lugau
(27) 23.10.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 SV SCHOTT Jena II
7 SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
(28) 23.10.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
7 DJK Biederitz
3 1. TTV Schwarzenberg
(29) 23.10.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TTC Lugau
3 MSV Hettstedt
(30) 24.10.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC Lugau
4 TTC Börde Magdeburg
(31) 24.10.2021 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TTC Holzhausen
5 MSV Hettstedt
(32) 24.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 TTC Lugau
2 Stahl Blankenburg
(33) 30.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
9 SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
1 TTV Hydro Nordhausen
(34) 30.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV SCHOTT Jena II
4 Stahl Blankenburg
(35) 30.10.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 MSV Hettstedt
2 DJK Biederitz
(36) 31.10.2021 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTC Holzhausen
6 SV SCHOTT Jena II
(37) 31.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTV Hydro Nordhausen
7 MSV Hettstedt
(38) 06.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC Börde Magdeburg
4 Post SV Zeulenroda
(39) 06.11.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 TTC Börde Magdeburg
2 1. TTV Schwarzenberg
(40) 06.11.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
10 SV SCHOTT Jena II
0 Aufbau Schwerz
(41) 06.11.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
5 DJK Biederitz
5 Post SV Zeulenroda
(42) 07.11.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTV Hydro Nordhausen
6 Post SV Zeulenroda
(43) 07.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
10 SV SCHOTT Jena II
0 1. TTV Schwarzenberg
(44) 13.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
9 SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
1 TTC Lugau
(45) 13.11.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Börde Magdeburg
7 SV SCHOTT Jena II
(46) 13.11.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 MSV Hettstedt
5 Stahl Blankenburg
(47) 13.11.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TTC Börde Magdeburg
5 TTC Holzhausen
(48) 14.11.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 MSV Hettstedt
4 SV SCHOTT Jena II
(49) 14.11.2021 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC Holzhausen
4 DJK Biederitz
(50) 20.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 Aufbau Schwerz
9 SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
(51) 20.11.2021 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTV Hydro Nordhausen
8 TTC Börde Magdeburg
(52) 20.11.2021 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
2 1. TTV Schwarzenberg
8 MSV Hettstedt
(53) 21.11.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTC Börde Magdeburg
6 MSV Hettstedt
(54) 21.11.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
10 TTC Lugau
0 Aufbau Schwerz
(55) 21.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
9 1. TTV Schwarzenberg
1 TTV Hydro Nordhausen
(56) 21.11.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC Lugau
4 TTC Holzhausen
(57) 27.11.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
10 Post SV Zeulenroda
0 Stahl Blankenburg
(58) 27.11.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
MSV Hettstedt
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
(59) 27.11.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
8 DJK Biederitz
2 Aufbau Schwerz
(60) 28.11.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
DJK Biederitz
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
(61) 28.11.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 MSV Hettstedt
2 Post SV Zeulenroda
(62) 04.12.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Stahl Blankenburg
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
(63) 04.12.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Stahl Blankenburg
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
(64) 04.12.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC Holzhausen
Aufbau Schwerz
(65) 05.12.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTV Hydro Nordhausen
TTC Holzhausen
(66) 11.12.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Aufbau Schwerz
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH