Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 18.09.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
5 VfR Birkmannsweiler
5 SV Salamander Kornwestheim
(2) 19.09.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TTC Mühlhausen
5 VfL Kirchheim
(3) 25.09.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 SV Salamander Kornwestheim
2 TTC Mühlhausen
(4) 25.09.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
2 DJK Offenburg
8 ASV Grünwettersbach II
(5) 26.09.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV Plüderhausen
4 TTC 95 Odenheim
(6) 26.09.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TG Donzdorf
7 SC Staig
(7) 02.10.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
10 TTC 95 Odenheim
0 TTC Mühlhausen
(8) 02.10.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 VfR Birkmannsweiler
4 TG Donzdorf
(9) 03.10.2021 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
5 SC Staig
5 VfL Kirchheim
(10) 09.10.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 ASV Grünwettersbach II
3 VfR Birkmannsweiler
(11) 10.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 VfL Kirchheim
6 DJK Offenburg
(12) 10.10.2021 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
8 SC Staig
2 TTC Mühlhausen
(13) 16.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
8 SV Plüderhausen
2 TG Donzdorf
(14) 16.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 SV Salamander Kornwestheim
5 TTC 95 Odenheim
(15) 16.10.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
9 VfR Birkmannsweiler
1 DJK Offenburg
(16) 17.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TTC Mühlhausen
5 ASV Grünwettersbach II
(17) 17.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 VfL Kirchheim
5 SV Plüderhausen
(18) 23.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV Salamander Kornwestheim
4 DJK Offenburg
(19) 23.10.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 ASV Grünwettersbach II
3 TTC 95 Odenheim
(20) 24.10.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TG Donzdorf
8 VfL Kirchheim
(21) 30.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 SV Plüderhausen
3 SC Staig
(22) 30.10.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TTC 95 Odenheim
5 VfR Birkmannsweiler
(23) 31.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 SV Plüderhausen
3 TTC Mühlhausen
(24) 31.10.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
7 DJK Offenburg
3 TG Donzdorf
(25) 06.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 SV Salamander Kornwestheim
5 VfL Kirchheim
(26) 06.11.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
5 SC Staig
5 ASV Grünwettersbach II
(27) 07.11.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TG Donzdorf
7 SV Salamander Kornwestheim
(28) 13.11.2021 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC Mühlhausen
9 VfR Birkmannsweiler
(29) 13.11.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 ASV Grünwettersbach II
2 SV Plüderhausen
(30) 13.11.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TTC 95 Odenheim
3 TG Donzdorf
(31) 13.11.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 DJK Offenburg
4 SC Staig
(32) 20.11.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
4 DJK Offenburg
6 TTC 95 Odenheim
(33) 20.11.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
10 VfR Birkmannsweiler
0 SV Plüderhausen
(34) 21.11.2021 10:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 VfR Birkmannsweiler
4 SC Staig
(35) 21.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
10 SV Plüderhausen
0 SV Salamander Kornwestheim
(36) 21.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 VfL Kirchheim
7 ASV Grünwettersbach II
(37) 27.11.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
10 ASV Grünwettersbach II
0 TG Donzdorf
(38) 27.11.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 TTC 95 Odenheim
2 VfL Kirchheim
(39) 28.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTC Mühlhausen
6 DJK Offenburg
(40) 28.11.2021 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
7 SC Staig
3 SV Salamander Kornwestheim
(41) 04.12.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
ASV Grünwettersbach II
(42) 04.12.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
DJK Offenburg
SV Plüderhausen
(43) 05.12.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Kirchheim
VfR Birkmannsweiler
(44) 05.12.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
TG Donzdorf
TTC Mühlhausen
(45) 05.12.2021 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Staig
TTC 95 Odenheim
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH