Spielplan

(40) 02.12.2017 16:00
8 SF Oesede
8 SV Bolzum
(41) 03.12.2017 12:00 v
9 Füchse Berlin
5 TSV Lunestedt
(42) 03.12.2017 12:10
9 TSV Sasel
7 SC Poppenbüttel
(43) 09.12.2017 16:00
9 SF Oesede
4 TSV Bargteheide
(44) 06.01.2018 15:00 v
9 TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd.
7 TSV Sasel
(45) 13.01.2018 15:10
9 TSV Sasel
1 TSV Bargteheide
(46) 14.01.2018 14:00
6 Füchse Berlin
9 TTS Borsum
(47) 20.01.2018 15:15
9 SV Bolzum
4 SF Oesede
(48) 20.01.2018 18:15
9 TTS Borsum
1 TSV Lunestedt
(49) 27.01.2018 18:00
2 SC Poppenbüttel
9 TTS Borsum
(50) 10.02.2018 15:15
9 TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd.
2 TSV Lunestedt
(51) 10.02.2018 15:30
2 SC Poppenbüttel
9 SV Bolzum
(52) 10.02.2018 16:00
9 SF Oesede
5 Füchse Berlin
(53) 11.02.2018 12:00
7 TSV Lunestedt
9 Füchse Berlin
(54) 11.02.2018 12:10
4 TSV Sasel
9 SV Bolzum
(55) 17.02.2018 15:15
9 SV Bolzum
4 TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd.
(56) 17.02.2018 16:00
9 TSV Bargteheide
2 SF Oesede
(57) 18.02.2018 12:15
4 SC Poppenbüttel
9 TSV Bargteheide
(58) 18.02.2018 12:15
9 TTS Borsum
4 TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd.
(59) 24.02.2018 14:00 v
9 TSV Bargteheide
7 TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd.
(60) 24.02.2018 18:00
9 Füchse Berlin
1 SC Poppenbüttel
(61) 25.02.2018 14:15
9 TTS Borsum
0 SF Oesede
(62) 03.03.2018 16:00
9 TSV Lunestedt
7 SC Poppenbüttel
(63) 03.03.2018 18:00
9 Füchse Berlin
3 TSV Sasel
(64) 17.03.2018 15:15
9 TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd.
7 SF Oesede
(65) 17.03.2018 16:00
8 TSV Lunestedt
8 TSV Sasel
(66) 17.03.2018 17:30 v
9 Füchse Berlin
6 SV Bolzum
(67) 24.03.2018 16:00
9 TSV Bargteheide
3 TSV Lunestedt
(68) 24.03.2018 16:00
9 SF Oesede
4 TSV Sasel
(69) 25.03.2018 10:30 v
2 TSV Sasel
9 TTS Borsum
(70) 25.03.2018 12:15
4 SC Poppenbüttel
9 TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd.
(71) 25.03.2018 14:15
9 SV Bolzum
2 TSV Lunestedt
(72) 07.04.2018 16:00
8 SF Oesede
8 SC Poppenbüttel
(73) 13.04.2018 19:30 v
9 TTS Borsum
4 TSV Bargteheide
(74) 14.04.2018 15:15 v
9 SV Bolzum
5 TSV Bargteheide
(75) 14.04.2018 15:15
7 TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd.
9 Füchse Berlin
(76) 14.04.2018 15:30
4 SC Poppenbüttel
9 TSV Sasel
(77) 14.04.2018 16:00
9 TSV Lunestedt
2 SF Oesede
(78) 15.04.2018 13:00
9 TSV Bargteheide
3 Füchse Berlin
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH