Anzeige

Spielplan

(34) 18.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
8 TV Refrath
4 GSV Fröndenberg
(35) 01.11.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TV Refrath
7 TTG St. Augustin
(36) 06.02.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TB Burgsteinfurt
TV Refrath
(37) 06.02.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTV Ronsdorf
Borussia Düsseldorf II
(38) 06.02.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
SC Arminia Ochtrup
TTC Waldniel
(39) 20.02.2021 17:30 (Spiellokal 2) u
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
TSSV Bottrop
(40) 20.02.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II
SC Arminia Ochtrup
(41) 20.02.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
Borussia Düsseldorf II
GSV Fröndenberg
(42) 21.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
TB Burgsteinfurt
(43) 27.02.2021 17:30 (Spiellokal 2) u
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
TTV Ronsdorf
(44) 27.02.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TB Burgsteinfurt
TTG St. Augustin
(45) 27.02.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
Borussia Düsseldorf II
TV Refrath
(46) 27.02.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
SC Arminia Ochtrup
TSSV Bottrop
(47) 06.03.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTG St. Augustin
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(48) 13.03.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
SC Arminia Ochtrup
TV Refrath
(49) 13.03.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC Waldniel
TB Burgsteinfurt
(50) 14.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
GSV Fröndenberg
(51) 20.03.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 2) u
TSSV Bottrop
Borussia Düsseldorf II
(52) 20.03.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC Waldniel
TTG St. Augustin
(53) 20.03.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
SC Arminia Ochtrup
TTV Ronsdorf
(54) 21.03.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
GSV Fröndenberg
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
(55) 21.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II
(56) 27.03.2021 17:30 (Spiellokal 2) u
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(57) 27.03.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
Borussia Düsseldorf II
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II
(58) 27.03.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TB Burgsteinfurt
SC Arminia Ochtrup
(59) 28.03.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
GSV Fröndenberg
TSSV Bottrop
(60) 10.04.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTV Ronsdorf
TB Burgsteinfurt
(61) 10.04.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
(62) 17.04.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 2) u
TSSV Bottrop
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(63) 17.04.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC Waldniel
TTV Ronsdorf
(64) 17.04.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TB Burgsteinfurt
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II
(65) 18.04.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTG St. Augustin
GSV Fröndenberg
(66) 18.04.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TV Refrath
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH