Anzeige

Spielplan

(34) 20.02.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TV Etwashausen
SpVgg Thalkirchen
(35) 20.02.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Gräfelfing
DJK Biederitz
(36) 20.02.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II
TSV Zella-Mehlis
(37) 27.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Bad Königshofen II
SV Aufbau Altenburg
(38) 27.02.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Gräfelfing
TV Etwashausen
(39) 27.02.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II
(40) 27.02.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
DJK Biederitz
TSV Zella-Mehlis
(41) 27.02.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich
FC Bayern München II
(42) 28.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Bad Königshofen II
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II
(43) 06.03.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
FC Bayern München II
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II
(44) 13.03.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TV Etwashausen
TSV Zella-Mehlis
(45) 13.03.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II
SV Aufbau Altenburg
(46) 13.03.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Windsbach
DJK Biederitz
(47) 14.03.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Windsbach
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II
(48) 14.03.2021 13:15 (Spiellokal 1) u
SpVgg Thalkirchen
TSV Gräfelfing
(49) 20.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Bad Königshofen II
TV Etwashausen
(50) 20.03.2021 17:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Zella-Mehlis
TSV Windsbach
(51) 20.03.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
DJK Biederitz
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich
(52) 20.03.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Bad Königshofen II
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II
(53) 21.03.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Gräfelfing
FC Bayern München II
(54) 21.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SV Aufbau Altenburg
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich
(55) 27.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Bad Königshofen II
TSV Windsbach
(56) 27.03.2021 17:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Zella-Mehlis
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich
(57) 27.03.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SV Aufbau Altenburg
TSV Gräfelfing
(58) 27.03.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
DJK Biederitz
SpVgg Thalkirchen
(59) 17.04.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TV Etwashausen
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich
(60) 17.04.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Gräfelfing
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II
(61) 17.04.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
FC Bayern München II
TSV Zella-Mehlis
(62) 17.04.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
DJK Biederitz
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II
(63) 18.04.2021 13:15 (Spiellokal 1) u
SpVgg Thalkirchen
SV Aufbau Altenburg
(64) 24.04.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TV Etwashausen
TSV Windsbach
(65) 24.04.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II
DJK Biederitz
(66) 24.04.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich
SpVgg Thalkirchen
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH