Anzeige

Spielplan

(25) 20.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Alemania Riestedt
DJK SB Regensburg
(26) 20.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC HS Schwarza
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
(27) 20.02.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
DJK Biederitz
TSV Schwabhausen III
(28) 21.02.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
DJK Biederitz
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
(29) 27.02.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
DJK Biederitz
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
(30) 27.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC HS Schwarza
SG Motor Wilsdruff
(31) 27.02.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 2) u
DJK SB Regensburg
TSV Schwabhausen III
(32) 28.02.2021 10:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SG Motor Wilsdruff
Alemania Riestedt
(33) 28.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
DJK Ettmannsdorf
TSG Thannhausen
(34) 06.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Schwabhausen III
SG Motor Wilsdruff
(35) 06.03.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 2) u
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
DJK SB Regensburg
(36) 13.03.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
DJK Biederitz
TTC HS Schwarza
(37) 13.03.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Schwabhausen III
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
(38) 20.03.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
DJK SB Regensburg
(39) 20.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Alemania Riestedt
TTC HS Schwarza
(40) 20.03.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Schwabhausen III
DJK Ettmannsdorf
(41) 27.03.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSG Thannhausen
DJK Biederitz
(42) 27.03.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
(43) 17.04.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Alemania Riestedt
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
(44) 17.04.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC HS Schwarza
DJK Ettmannsdorf
(45) 17.04.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Schwabhausen III
TSG Thannhausen
(46) 18.04.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SG Motor Wilsdruff
DJK SB Regensburg
(47) 24.04.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSG Thannhausen
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
(48) 24.04.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
DJK Biederitz
SG Motor Wilsdruff
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH