Anzeige

Spielplan

(37) 15.01.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TSV Stahnsdorf
SV Friedrichsgabe II
(38) 15.01.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 2)
TSV Stahnsdorf
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld
(39) 15.01.2022 15:30 (Spiellokal 2)
Niendorfer TSV
SC Poppenbüttel II
(40) 16.01.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Eintracht Berlin
TSV Rostock Süd
(41) 16.01.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Finow Eberswalde II
SV Friedrichsgabe II
(42) 29.01.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 2)
ttc berlin eastside II
TSV Stahnsdorf
(43) 05.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Finow Eberswalde II
Niendorfer TSV
(44) 06.02.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TSV Stahnsdorf
Niendorfer TSV
(45) 06.02.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Finow Eberswalde II
ttc berlin eastside II
(46) 06.02.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Friedrichsgabe II
SC Poppenbüttel II
(47) 12.02.2022 15:30 (Spiellokal 2)
Niendorfer TSV
SC Eintracht Berlin
(48) 13.02.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 2)
ttc berlin eastside II
SV Friedrichsgabe II
(49) 13.02.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SC Poppenbüttel II
SC Eintracht Berlin
(50) 20.02.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TSV Stahnsdorf
SC Poppenbüttel II
(51) 20.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
Niendorfer TSV
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld
(52) 27.02.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Rostock Süd
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld
(53) 05.03.2022 15:30 (Spiellokal 2) v
Niendorfer TSV
ttc berlin eastside II
(54) 05.03.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Rostock Süd
SV Friedrichsgabe II
(55) 06.03.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Eintracht Berlin
TSV Stahnsdorf
(56) 06.03.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SC Poppenbüttel II
ttc berlin eastside II
(57) 06.03.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Friedrichsgabe II
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld
(58) 13.03.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 2)
ttc berlin eastside II
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld
(59) 13.03.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Rostock Süd
SC Poppenbüttel II
(60) 19.03.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Rostock Süd
TSV Stahnsdorf
(61) 20.03.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Eintracht Berlin
TTC Finow Eberswalde II
(62) 20.03.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Rostock Süd
Niendorfer TSV
(63) 02.04.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld
TTC Finow Eberswalde II
(64) 02.04.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Friedrichsgabe II
SC Eintracht Berlin
(65) 03.04.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 2)
ttc berlin eastside II
TSV Rostock Süd
(66) 03.04.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SC Poppenbüttel II
TTC Finow Eberswalde II
(67) 03.04.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld
SC Eintracht Berlin
(68) 09.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TSV Stahnsdorf
TTC Finow Eberswalde II
(69) 30.04.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Rostock Süd
TTC Finow Eberswalde II
(70) 30.04.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld
SC Poppenbüttel II
(71) 30.04.2022 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
Niendorfer TSV
SV Friedrichsgabe II
(72) 30.04.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
ttc berlin eastside II
SC Eintracht Berlin
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH