Anzeige

Spielplan

(46) 15.01.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Berlin Neukölln
SV Friedrichsgabe
(47) 16.01.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TTC Finow Eberswalde
SV Friedrichsgabe
(48) 16.01.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RSV Braunschweig II
RSV Braunschweig
(49) 16.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
TSV Watenbüttel
(50) 22.01.2022 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
TSV Schwarzenbek
(51) 22.01.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SSV Neuhaus
RSV Braunschweig
(52) 29.01.2022 16:30 (Spiellokal 1)
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
SSV Neuhaus
(53) 05.02.2022 12:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Friedrichsgabe
TSV Watenbüttel
(54) 06.02.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
TSV Watenbüttel
(55) 12.02.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Berlin Neukölln
TSV Schwarzenbek
(56) 12.02.2022 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
SV Friedrichsgabe
(57) 13.02.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TTC Finow Eberswalde
TSV Schwarzenbek
(58) 19.02.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RSV Braunschweig II
TTC Berlin Neukölln
(59) 19.02.2022 12:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Friedrichsgabe
SSV Neuhaus
(60) 19.02.2022 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
TTC Finow Eberswalde
(61) 20.02.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Watenbüttel
TTC Finow Eberswalde
(62) 20.02.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RSV Braunschweig
TTC Berlin Neukölln
(63) 20.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
SSV Neuhaus
(64) 26.02.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RSV Braunschweig II
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
(65) 26.02.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Berlin Neukölln
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
(66) 26.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RSV Braunschweig
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
(67) 27.02.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TTC Finow Eberswalde
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
(68) 05.03.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Berlin Neukölln
TSV Watenbüttel
(69) 05.03.2022 12:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Friedrichsgabe
RSV Braunschweig II
(70) 06.03.2022 10:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Friedrichsgabe
RSV Braunschweig
(71) 06.03.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Watenbüttel
SSV Neuhaus
(72) 06.03.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
RSV Braunschweig II
(73) 12.03.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RSV Braunschweig II
TTC Finow Eberswalde
(74) 12.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RSV Braunschweig
TTC Finow Eberswalde
(75) 12.03.2022 16:30 (Spiellokal 1)
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
TSV Schwarzenbek
(76) 12.03.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SSV Neuhaus
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
(77) 19.03.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Watenbüttel
RSV Braunschweig II
(78) 19.03.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Berlin Neukölln
SSV Neuhaus
(79) 19.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RSV Braunschweig
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
(80) 20.03.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TTC Finow Eberswalde
SSV Neuhaus
(81) 20.03.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Watenbüttel
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
(82) 20.03.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
RSV Braunschweig
(83) 20.03.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RSV Braunschweig II
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
(84) 03.04.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
SV Friedrichsgabe
(85) 09.04.2022 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
TTC Berlin Neukölln
(86) 30.04.2022 12:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Friedrichsgabe
TSV Schwarzenbek
(87) 30.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RSV Braunschweig
TSV Watenbüttel
(88) 30.04.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Finow Eberswalde
TTC Berlin Neukölln
(89) 30.04.2022 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
(90) 30.04.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SSV Neuhaus
RSV Braunschweig II
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH