Anzeige

Spielplan

(67) 15.01.2022 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
Aufbau Schwerz
TTC Börde Magdeburg
(68) 15.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Stahl Blankenburg
TTC Holzhausen
(69) 15.01.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Post SV Zeulenroda
MSV Hettstedt
(70) 15.01.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTV Hydro Nordhausen
SV SCHOTT Jena II
(71) 15.01.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
(72) 15.01.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Biederitz
TTC Börde Magdeburg
(73) 16.01.2022 09:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena II
MSV Hettstedt
(74) 16.01.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Post SV Zeulenroda
DJK Biederitz
(75) 16.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Aufbau Schwerz
TTC Lugau
(76) 22.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Aufbau Schwerz
Stahl Blankenburg
(77) 29.01.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
SV SCHOTT Jena II
(78) 29.01.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Biederitz
TTV Hydro Nordhausen
(79) 30.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Lugau
SV SCHOTT Jena II
(80) 05.02.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Holzhausen
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
(81) 12.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
Aufbau Schwerz
(82) 12.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Stahl Blankenburg
TTC Börde Magdeburg
(83) 12.02.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Post SV Zeulenroda
SV SCHOTT Jena II
(84) 12.02.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Biederitz
MSV Hettstedt
(85) 13.02.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MSV Hettstedt
TTC Börde Magdeburg
(86) 13.02.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
SV SCHOTT Jena II
(87) 19.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Aufbau Schwerz
TTC Holzhausen
(88) 19.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Börde Magdeburg
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
(89) 19.02.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Stahl Blankenburg
SV SCHOTT Jena II
(90) 19.02.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTV Hydro Nordhausen
TTC Lugau
(91) 19.02.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
DJK Biederitz
(92) 20.02.2022 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Holzhausen
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
(93) 20.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Lugau
Post SV Zeulenroda
(94) 26.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
MSV Hettstedt
(95) 26.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Stahl Blankenburg
TTC Lugau
(96) 26.02.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Post SV Zeulenroda
TTC Holzhausen
(97) 26.02.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Biederitz
TTC Lugau
(98) 26.02.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Stahl Blankenburg
TTV Hydro Nordhausen
(99) 27.02.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Post SV Zeulenroda
Aufbau Schwerz
(100) 27.02.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Biederitz
TTC Holzhausen
(101) 27.02.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MSV Hettstedt
TTV Hydro Nordhausen
(102) 05.03.2022 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena II
TTC Börde Magdeburg
(103) 05.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Aufbau Schwerz
DJK Biederitz
(104) 05.03.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Stahl Blankenburg
Post SV Zeulenroda
(105) 05.03.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTV Hydro Nordhausen
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
(106) 05.03.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Holzhausen
TTC Börde Magdeburg
(107) 06.03.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTV Hydro Nordhausen
Aufbau Schwerz
(108) 06.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena II
TTC Holzhausen
(109) 06.03.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Lugau
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
(110) 12.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
DJK Biederitz
(111) 12.03.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MSV Hettstedt
TTC Lugau
(112) 12.03.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Post SV Zeulenroda
TTC Börde Magdeburg
(113) 12.03.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Holzhausen
TTV Hydro Nordhausen
(114) 13.03.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Börde Magdeburg
TTV Hydro Nordhausen
(115) 19.03.2022 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
TTC Börde Magdeburg
(116) 19.03.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Stahl Blankenburg
MSV Hettstedt
(117) 19.03.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
Post SV Zeulenroda
(118) 20.03.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Aufbau Schwerz
MSV Hettstedt
(119) 20.03.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Lugau
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
(120) 02.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
Stahl Blankenburg
(121) 02.04.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MSV Hettstedt
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
(122) 02.04.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Holzhausen
TTC Lugau
(123) 09.04.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
Aufbau Schwerz
(124) 09.04.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Biederitz
SV SCHOTT Jena II
(125) 10.04.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
Stahl Blankenburg
(126) 23.04.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
Post SV Zeulenroda
TTV Hydro Nordhausen
(127) 30.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Aufbau Schwerz
SV SCHOTT Jena II
(128) 30.04.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Börde Magdeburg
TTC Lugau
(129) 30.04.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTV Hydro Nordhausen
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
(130) 30.04.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Post SV Zeulenroda
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
(131) 30.04.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MSV Hettstedt
TTC Holzhausen
(132) 30.04.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Biederitz
Stahl Blankenburg
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH