Anzeige

Spielplan

(40) 04.12.2021 12:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
DJK Ettmannsdorf
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
(41) 04.12.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Schwabhausen III
DJK SB Regensburg
(42) 05.12.2021 13:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSG Thannhausen
DJK Ettmannsdorf
(43) 18.12.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Alemania Riestedt
TTC HS Schwarza
(44) 15.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
TSG Thannhausen
(45) 15.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
DJK Ettmannsdorf
(46) 15.01.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 2)
DJK SB Regensburg
Alemania Riestedt
(47) 16.01.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Ettmannsdorf
Alemania Riestedt
(48) 22.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSG Thannhausen
TTC HS Schwarza
(49) 29.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC HS Schwarza
DJK SB Regensburg
(50) 30.01.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SG Motor Wilsdruff
TSV Schwabhausen III
(51) 05.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
TSV Schwabhausen III
(52) 12.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
TTC HS Schwarza
(53) 13.02.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SG Motor Wilsdruff
TTC HS Schwarza
(54) 13.02.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
DJK SB Regensburg
TSV Schwabhausen III
(55) 19.02.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen III
TSG Thannhausen
(56) 20.02.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Alemania Riestedt
SG Motor Wilsdruff
(57) 20.02.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC HS Schwarza
DJK Ettmannsdorf
(58) 26.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSG Thannhausen
Alemania Riestedt
(59) 26.02.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 2)
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
DJK SB Regensburg
(60) 27.02.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SG Motor Wilsdruff
DJK SB Regensburg
(61) 27.02.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Alemania Riestedt
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
(62) 27.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Ettmannsdorf
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
(63) 05.03.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
SG Motor Wilsdruff
(64) 05.03.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen III
Alemania Riestedt
(65) 12.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
SG Motor Wilsdruff
(66) 13.03.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Alemania Riestedt
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
(67) 13.03.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
DJK SB Regensburg
TSG Thannhausen
(68) 13.03.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Ettmannsdorf
TSG Thannhausen
(69) 19.03.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
(70) 19.03.2022 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSG Thannhausen
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
(71) 19.03.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen III
TTC HS Schwarza
(72) 20.03.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
TTC HS Schwarza
(73) 20.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Ettmannsdorf
DJK SB Regensburg
(74) 02.04.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSG Thannhausen
SG Motor Wilsdruff
(75) 02.04.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen III
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
(76) 02.04.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
DJK SB Regensburg
(77) 23.04.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SG Motor Wilsdruff
DJK Ettmannsdorf
(78) 30.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC HS Schwarza
Alemania Riestedt
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH