Anzeige

Spielplan

(46) 23.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Mühlhausen
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
(47) 23.01.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TG Donzdorf
DJK Offenburg
(48) 29.01.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
ASV Grünwettersbach II
TTC Mühlhausen
(49) 30.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Kirchheim
TTC 95 Odenheim
(50) 30.01.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Offenburg
VfR Birkmannsweiler
(51) 30.01.2022 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Staig
SV Plüderhausen
(52) 05.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
SC Staig
(53) 05.02.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
VfR Birkmannsweiler
ASV Grünwettersbach II
(54) 06.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Mühlhausen
TG Donzdorf
(55) 12.02.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
VfR Birkmannsweiler
SV Plüderhausen
(56) 12.02.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Offenburg
VfL Kirchheim
(57) 13.02.2022 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Staig
TG Donzdorf
(58) 19.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
VfR Birkmannsweiler
(59) 19.02.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TTC 95 Odenheim
ASV Grünwettersbach II
(60) 20.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Mühlhausen
SV Plüderhausen
(61) 20.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Kirchheim
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
(62) 20.02.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TG Donzdorf
TTC 95 Odenheim
(63) 26.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Plüderhausen
DJK Offenburg
(64) 26.02.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
ASV Grünwettersbach II
SC Staig
(65) 05.03.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 95 Odenheim
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
(66) 06.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Kirchheim
SC Staig
(67) 06.03.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TG Donzdorf
SV Plüderhausen
(68) 12.03.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
ASV Grünwettersbach II
DJK Offenburg
(69) 12.03.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
VfR Birkmannsweiler
TTC Mühlhausen
(70) 19.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Plüderhausen
ASV Grünwettersbach II
(71) 19.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
TG Donzdorf
(72) 19.03.2022 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Mühlhausen
TTC 95 Odenheim
(73) 19.03.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
VfR Birkmannsweiler
VfL Kirchheim
(74) 20.03.2022 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Staig
DJK Offenburg
(75) 02.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Plüderhausen
VfL Kirchheim
(76) 02.04.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
VfR Birkmannsweiler
TTC 95 Odenheim
(77) 03.04.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Offenburg
TTC Mühlhausen
(78) 03.04.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TG Donzdorf
ASV Grünwettersbach II
(79) 09.04.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
ASV Grünwettersbach II
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
(80) 09.04.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 95 Odenheim
SV Plüderhausen
(81) 10.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Kirchheim
TTC Mühlhausen
(82) 10.04.2022 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Staig
VfR Birkmannsweiler
(83) 23.04.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 95 Odenheim
SC Staig
(84) 23.04.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Offenburg
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
(85) 24.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Kirchheim
TG Donzdorf
(86) 30.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
SV Plüderhausen
(87) 30.04.2022 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Mühlhausen
SC Staig
(88) 30.04.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
ASV Grünwettersbach II
VfL Kirchheim
(89) 30.04.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 95 Odenheim
DJK Offenburg
(90) 01.05.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TG Donzdorf
VfR Birkmannsweiler
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH