Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 11.09.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
2 VfL Sindelfingen
(2) 11.09.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV Schwabhausen II
0 TV 1921 Hofstetten
(3) 18.09.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
1 RV Viktoria Wombach
6 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(4) 19.09.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TV 1921 Hofstetten
6 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(5) 25.09.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 DJK SB Landshut
6 SU Neckarsulm
(6) 25.09.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV Schwabhausen II
4 RV Viktoria Wombach
(7) 25.09.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 BSC Rapid Chemnitz
1 TTG Süßen
(8) 26.09.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 DJK SB Landshut
6 TSV Schwabhausen II
(9) 26.09.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
6 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
3 SU Neckarsulm
(10) 09.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV Schwabhausen II
4 DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(11) 09.10.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 RV Viktoria Wombach
3 DJK SB Landshut
(12) 09.10.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 BSC Rapid Chemnitz
0 VfL Sindelfingen
(13) 10.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TV 1921 Hofstetten
4 DJK SB Landshut
(14) 10.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 SU Neckarsulm
6 TTG Süßen
(15) 16.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 VfL Sindelfingen
6 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(16) 16.10.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
5 RV Viktoria Wombach
5 SU Neckarsulm
(17) 16.10.2021 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
0 TTG Süßen
(18) 17.10.2021 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
4 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(19) 17.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTG Süßen
1 VfL Sindelfingen
(20) 17.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 SU Neckarsulm
5 TSV Schwabhausen II
(21) 23.10.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 TSV Schwabhausen II
2 VfL Sindelfingen
(22) 23.10.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
5 BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(23) 24.10.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 DJK SB Landshut
5 BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(24) 24.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 SU Neckarsulm
6 VfL Sindelfingen
(25) 30.10.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
4 RV Viktoria Wombach
6 BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(26) 31.10.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TV 1921 Hofstetten
4 BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(27) 07.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 SU Neckarsulm
6 DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(28) 13.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 VfL Sindelfingen
3 DJK SB Landshut
(29) 13.11.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
5 TSV Schwabhausen II
(30) 14.11.2021 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 VfL Sindelfingen
3 RV Viktoria Wombach
(31) 14.11.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 BSC Rapid Chemnitz
5 DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(32) 14.11.2021 14:01 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 TTG Süßen
3 DJK SB Landshut
(33) 20.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 VfL Sindelfingen
1 TV 1921 Hofstetten
(34) 20.11.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 BSC Rapid Chemnitz
6 TSV Schwabhausen II
(35) 20.11.2021 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
2 DJK SB Landshut
(36) 21.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTG Süßen
3 TV 1921 Hofstetten
(37) 27.11.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
0 RV Viktoria Wombach
6 DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(38) 28.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TV 1921 Hofstetten
6 DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(39) 04.12.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV Schwabhausen II
4 TTG Süßen
(40) 04.12.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 DJK SB Landshut
6 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(41) 05.12.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 SU Neckarsulm
5 TV 1921 Hofstetten
(42) 05.12.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTG Süßen
1 RV Viktoria Wombach
(43) 11.12.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
0 TTG Süßen
(44) 08.01.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 RV Viktoria Wombach
3 VfL Sindelfingen
(45) 09.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TV 1921 Hofstetten
5 VfL Sindelfingen
(46) 15.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 VfL Sindelfingen
6 TSV Schwabhausen II
(47) 16.01.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 VfL Sindelfingen
5 SU Neckarsulm
(48) 16.01.2022 13:27 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
1 RV Viktoria Wombach
(49) 16.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTG Süßen
6 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(50) 23.01.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
1 RV Viktoria Wombach
6 TV 1921 Hofstetten
(51) 29.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 DJK SB Landshut
6 VfL Sindelfingen
(52) 29.01.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
0 RV Viktoria Wombach
6 TSV Schwabhausen II
(53) 29.01.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
1 SU Neckarsulm
(54) 29.01.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTG Süßen
1 BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(55) 29.01.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
1 VfL Sindelfingen
(56) 30.01.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
5 TV 1921 Hofstetten
5 TSV Schwabhausen II
(57) 30.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 SU Neckarsulm
5 BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(58) 05.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV Schwabhausen II
1 SU Neckarsulm
(59) 05.02.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
4 DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(60) 06.02.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 DJK SB Landshut
6 DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(61) 06.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTG Süßen
6 TSV Schwabhausen II
(62) 06.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 SU Neckarsulm
5 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(63) 12.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 BSC Rapid Chemnitz
0 RV Viktoria Wombach
(64) 12.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 DJK SB Landshut
3 TV 1921 Hofstetten
(65) 12.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TSV Schwabhausen II
6 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(66) 13.02.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
0 TV 1921 Hofstetten
(67) 20.02.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 VfL Sindelfingen
6 DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(68) 20.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SU Neckarsulm
3 DJK SB Landshut
(69) 26.02.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 BSC Rapid Chemnitz
6 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(70) 27.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTG Süßen
2 DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(71) 27.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TV 1921 Hofstetten
6 SU Neckarsulm
(72) 05.03.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
2 BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(73) 06.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SU Neckarsulm
1 RV Viktoria Wombach
(74) 12.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 BSC Rapid Chemnitz
0 DJK SB Landshut
(75) 12.03.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
4 RV Viktoria Wombach
6 TTG Süßen
(76) 13.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TV 1921 Hofstetten
6 TTG Süßen
(77) 19.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV Schwabhausen II
0 BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(78) 19.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 VfL Sindelfingen
6 TTG Süßen
(79) 19.03.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
0 TV 1921 Hofstetten
(80) 19.03.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
1 RV Viktoria Wombach
(81) 20.03.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 DJK SB Landshut
4 RV Viktoria Wombach
(82) 20.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 BSC Rapid Chemnitz
6 SU Neckarsulm
(83) 26.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
0 DJK SB Landshut
6 TTG Süßen
(84) 02.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV Schwabhausen II
1 DJK SB Landshut
(85) 02.04.2022 16:45 (Spiellokal 1) v
1 BSC Rapid Chemnitz
6 TV 1921 Hofstetten
(86) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
2 TSV Schwabhausen II
(87) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 BSC Rapid Chemnitz
0 VfL Sindelfingen
(88) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
1 DJK SB Landshut
(89) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TV 1921 Hofstetten
3 RV Viktoria Wombach
(90) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTG Süßen
6 SU Neckarsulm
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum