Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.01.2022 14:00 | 46 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen | TSV Schwabhausen II | 0:6 |
16.01.2022 10:00 | 47 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen | SU Neckarsulm | 5:5 |
16.01.2022 13:27 v | 48 | (1) | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | RV Viktoria Wombach | 6:1 |
16.01.2022 14:00 | 49 | (1) | TTG Süßen | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1:6 |
23.01.2022 14:30 | 50 | (1) | RV Viktoria Wombach | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 1:6 |
29.01.2022 14:00 | 51 | (1) | DJK SB Landshut | VfL Sindelfingen | 3:6 |
29.01.2022 14:30 | 52 | (1) | RV Viktoria Wombach | TSV Schwabhausen II | 0:6 |
29.01.2022 17:30 | 53 | (1) | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | SU Neckarsulm | 6:1 |
29.01.2022 18:00 | 54 | (1) | TTG Süßen | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 6:1 |
29.01.2022 19:00 v | 55 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | VfL Sindelfingen | 6:1 |
30.01.2022 12:00 v | 56 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten | TSV Schwabhausen II | 5:5 |
30.01.2022 14:00 | 57 | (1) | SU Neckarsulm | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 5:5 |
05.02.2022 14:00 | 58 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen II | SU Neckarsulm | 6:1 |
05.02.2022 18:30 | 59 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 6:4 |
06.02.2022 13:00 | 60 | (1) | DJK SB Landshut | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 2:6 |
06.02.2022 14:00 | 61 | (1) | TTG Süßen | TSV Schwabhausen II | 2:6 |
06.02.2022 14:00 | 62 | (1) | SU Neckarsulm | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 5:5 |
12.02.2022 14:00 | 63 | (1) | DJK SB Landshut | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 6:3 |
12.02.2022 14:00 v | 64 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen II | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 3:6 |
12.02.2022 14:00 v | 65 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | RV Viktoria Wombach | 6:0 |
13.02.2022 12:00 v | 66 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 6:0 |
20.02.2022 10:00 | 67 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 1:6 |
20.02.2022 14:00 | 68 | (1) | SU Neckarsulm | DJK SB Landshut | 6:3 |
26.02.2022 16:00 | 69 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 2:6 |
27.02.2022 14:00 | 70 | (1) | TTG Süßen | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 6:2 |
27.02.2022 14:00 | 71 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten | SU Neckarsulm | 0:6 |
05.03.2022 16:00 | 72 | (1) | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 6:2 |
06.03.2022 14:00 | 73 | (1) | SU Neckarsulm | RV Viktoria Wombach | 6:1 |
12.03.2022 14:00 v | 74 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | DJK SB Landshut | 6:0 |
12.03.2022 14:30 | 75 | (1) | RV Viktoria Wombach | TTG Süßen | 4:6 |
13.03.2022 14:00 | 76 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten | TTG Süßen | 0:6 |
19.03.2022 14:00 | 77 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen | TTG Süßen | 2:6 |
19.03.2022 14:00 | 78 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen II | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 6:0 |
19.03.2022 17:30 | 79 | (1) | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 6:0 |
19.03.2022 18:30 | 80 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | RV Viktoria Wombach | 6:1 |
20.03.2022 13:00 | 81 | (1) | DJK SB Landshut | RV Viktoria Wombach | 6:4 |
20.03.2022 14:00 v | 82 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | SU Neckarsulm | 3:6 |
26.03.2022 14:00 v | 83 | (1) | DJK SB Landshut | TTG Süßen | 0:6 |
02.04.2022 14:00 | 84 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen II | DJK SB Landshut | 6:1 |
02.04.2022 16:45 v | 85 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 1:6 |
03.04.2022 14:00 | 86 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | VfL Sindelfingen | 6:0 |
03.04.2022 14:00 | 87 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten | RV Viktoria Wombach | 6:3 |
03.04.2022 14:00 | 88 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | DJK SB Landshut | 6:1 |
03.04.2022 14:00 | 89 | (1) | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | TSV Schwabhausen II | 6:2 |
03.04.2022 14:00 | 90 | (1) | TTG Süßen | SU Neckarsulm | 4:6 |