Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 17.09.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Sindelfingen
TTG Süßen
(2) 24.09.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1946 Weinheim II
TSV Schwabhausen II
(3) 25.09.2022 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
TTC 1946 Weinheim II
(4) 25.09.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SU Neckarsulm
TSV Schwabhausen II
(5) 01.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1946 Weinheim II
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
(6) 01.10.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen II
SG Motor Wilsdruff
(7) 02.10.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
SG Motor Wilsdruff
(8) 02.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Süßen
TTC 1946 Weinheim II
(9) 08.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen II
TTG Süßen
(10) 08.10.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
RV Viktoria Wombach
TTC 1946 Weinheim II
(11) 15.10.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
TSV Schwabhausen II
(12) 15.10.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SG Motor Wilsdruff
SU Neckarsulm
(13) 15.10.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
RV Viktoria Wombach
(14) 15.10.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Sindelfingen
TTC 1946 Weinheim II
(15) 16.10.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SG Motor Wilsdruff
RV Viktoria Wombach
(16) 16.10.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
SU Neckarsulm
(17) 16.10.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
TTG Süßen
(18) 22.10.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1946 Weinheim II
SU Neckarsulm
(19) 22.10.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
SG Motor Wilsdruff
(20) 23.10.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1946 Weinheim II
SG Motor Wilsdruff
(21) 23.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SU Neckarsulm
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
(22) 29.10.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SG Motor Wilsdruff
TTG Süßen
(23) 29.10.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
VfL Sindelfingen
(24) 30.10.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
TTG Süßen
(25) 30.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SU Neckarsulm
VfL Sindelfingen
(26) 12.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen II
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(27) 12.11.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Sindelfingen
RV Viktoria Wombach
(28) 13.11.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(29) 13.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Süßen
RV Viktoria Wombach
(30) 19.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen II
VfL Sindelfingen
(31) 19.11.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1946 Weinheim II
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(32) 20.11.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
VfL Sindelfingen
(33) 20.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SU Neckarsulm
TTG Süßen
(34) 26.11.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
RV Viktoria Wombach
SU Neckarsulm
(35) 27.11.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RV Viktoria Wombach
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
(36) 27.11.2022 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
SU Neckarsulm
(37) 03.12.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
(38) 03.12.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
VfL Sindelfingen
(39) 04.12.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SG Motor Wilsdruff
VfL Sindelfingen
(40) 04.12.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Süßen
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(41) 10.12.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(42) 11.12.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SG Motor Wilsdruff
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(43) 11.12.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RV Viktoria Wombach
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(44) 17.12.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RV Viktoria Wombach
TSV Schwabhausen II
(45) 18.12.2022 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
TSV Schwabhausen II
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum