Anzeige

Spielplan

(46) 07.01.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
RV Viktoria Wombach
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(47) 07.01.2023 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
SU Neckarsulm
(48) 08.01.2023 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen II
SU Neckarsulm
(49) 14.01.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Süßen
TSV Schwabhausen II
(50) 14.01.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Sindelfingen
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
(51) 15.01.2023 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Sindelfingen
TSV Schwabhausen II
(52) 15.01.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Süßen
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
(53) 28.01.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
RV Viktoria Wombach
TTG Süßen
(54) 28.01.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Sindelfingen
SG Motor Wilsdruff
(55) 29.01.2023 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Sindelfingen
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(56) 29.01.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SU Neckarsulm
SG Motor Wilsdruff
(57) 04.02.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen II
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(58) 05.02.2023 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(59) 12.02.2023 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
RV Viktoria Wombach
(60) 18.02.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen II
TTC 1946 Weinheim II
(61) 18.02.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Sindelfingen
SU Neckarsulm
(62) 19.02.2023 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
TTC 1946 Weinheim II
(63) 19.02.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Süßen
VfL Sindelfingen
(64) 25.02.2023 17:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SG Motor Wilsdruff
TSV Schwabhausen II
(65) 25.02.2023 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1946 Weinheim II
TTG Süßen
(66) 26.02.2023 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
TSV Schwabhausen II
(67) 26.02.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SU Neckarsulm
TTC 1946 Weinheim II
(68) 04.03.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RV Viktoria Wombach
SG Motor Wilsdruff
(69) 04.03.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Sindelfingen
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(70) 05.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Süßen
SG Motor Wilsdruff
(71) 05.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SU Neckarsulm
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(72) 05.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1946 Weinheim II
VfL Sindelfingen
(73) 11.03.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
(74) 12.03.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SG Motor Wilsdruff
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
(75) 12.03.2023 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
TTG Süßen
(76) 12.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SU Neckarsulm
RV Viktoria Wombach
(77) 18.03.2023 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1946 Weinheim II
RV Viktoria Wombach
(78) 18.03.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Süßen
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(79) 19.03.2023 12:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(80) 01.04.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
TTC 1946 Weinheim II
(81) 01.04.2023 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
RV Viktoria Wombach
(82) 02.04.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SG Motor Wilsdruff
TTC 1946 Weinheim II
(83) 02.04.2023 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen II
RV Viktoria Wombach
(84) 02.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SU Neckarsulm
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(85) 15.04.2023 17:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SG Motor Wilsdruff
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(86) 23.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen II
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
(87) 23.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1946 Weinheim II
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(88) 23.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RV Viktoria Wombach
VfL Sindelfingen
(89) 23.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
SG Motor Wilsdruff
(90) 23.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Süßen
SU Neckarsulm
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum