Datum/Uhrzeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | 26.09.2021 | 11:00 | (1) | 1 | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | TTC Lugau | 5:5 | |
Sun | 03.10.2021 | 15:00 | (1) | 2 | TTC Lugau | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 9:1 | |
Sat | 16.10.2021 | 18:00 | (1) | 3 | Post SV Zeulenroda | TTC Lugau | 5:5 | |
Sun | 17.10.2021 | 15:00 | (1) | 4 | TTC Lugau | DJK Biederitz | 5:5 | |
Sat | 23.10.2021 | 13:00 | (1) | 5 | SV SCHOTT Jena II | TTC Lugau | 6:4 | |
Sat | 23.10.2021 | 19:00 | (1) | 6 | TTC Lugau | MSV Hettstedt | 7:3 | |
Sun | 24.10.2021 | 11:00 | (1) | 7 | TTC Lugau | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 6:4 | |
Sun | 24.10.2021 | 15:00 | (1) | 8 | TTC Lugau | Stahl Blankenburg | 8:2 | |
Sat | 13.11.2021 | 14:00 | (1) | 9 | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | TTC Lugau | 9:1 | |
Sun | 21.11.2021 | 11:00 | (1) | 10 | TTC Lugau | Aufbau Schwerz | 10:0 | |
Sun | 21.11.2021 | 15:00 | (1) | 11 | TTC Lugau | TTC Holzhausen | 6:4 | |
Sun | 13.02.2022 | 15:00 v | (1) | 12 | Aufbau Schwerz | TTC Lugau | 2:8 | |
Sun | 30.01.2022 | 15:00 | (1) | 13 | TTC Lugau | SV SCHOTT Jena II | 5:5 | |
Sat | 19.02.2022 | 17:30 | (1) | 14 | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | TTC Lugau | 2:8 | |
Sun | 20.02.2022 | 15:00 | (1) | 15 | TTC Lugau | Post SV Zeulenroda | 8:2 | |
Sat | 26.02.2022 | 15:00 | (1) | 16 | Stahl Blankenburg | TTC Lugau | 3:7 | |
Sat | 30.04.2022 | 14:00 v | (1) | 17 | DJK Biederitz | TTC Lugau | 5:5 | |
Sun | 27.02.2022 | 14:30 | (1) | 18 | TTC Lugau | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 3:7 | |
Sun | 30.01.2022 | 11:00 v | (1) | 19 | TTC Lugau | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | 9:1 | |
Sun | 03.04.2022 | 14:00 v | (1) | 20 | MSV Hettstedt | TTC Lugau | 5:5 | |
Sat | 02.04.2022 | 19:00 | (1) | 21 | TTC Holzhausen | TTC Lugau | 2:8 | |
Sat | 30.04.2022 | 18:30 v | (1) | 22 | TTC Börde Magdeburg | TTC Lugau | 4:6 |
Rang | Name | Einsätze | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.1 | Krisztian Katus | 11 | 7:4 | 10:1 | 17:5 | ||||
1.2 | Stanislav Chornobaiev | 10 | 2:8 | 8:2 | 10:10 | ||||
1.3 | Petr Wasik | 6 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 7:5 | ||
1.4 | Jakub Svec | 0 | |||||||
2.2 | Thomas David | 10 | 7:3 | 8:2 | 15:5 | ||||
2.3 | Leon Schubert | 3 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | ||||
2.4 | René Wolf | 3 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 | ||||
3.2 | Martin Sulc | 1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | ||||
gesamt | 57:31 |