Datum/Uhrzeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat | 11.09.2021 | 19:00 | (1) | 1 | TSG Thannhausen II | TSV Schwabhausen IV | 4:6 | |
Sat | 02.10.2021 | 14:00 | (2) | 2 | TSV Schwabhausen IV | Post SV Augsburg | 8:2 | |
Sat | 16.10.2021 | 14:00 | (2) | 3 | TSV Schwabhausen IV | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | 5:5 | |
Sat | 06.11.2021 | 14:00 | (1) | 4 | TSV Schwabhausen IV | TV 1921 Hofstetten II | 4:6 | |
Sat | 13.11.2021 | 16:00 | (2) | 5 | ESV München-Freimann | TSV Schwabhausen IV | 6:4 | |
Sat | 20.11.2021 | 14:00 | (1) | 6 | TSV Schwabhausen IV | RV Viktoria Wombach II | 10:0 | |
Sun | 28.11.2021 | 16:00 v | (2) | 7 | FC Bayern München | TSV Schwabhausen IV | 1:9 | |
Sun | 16.01.2022 | 10:30 | (1) | 8 | TTC Birkland | TSV Schwabhausen IV | 5:5 | |
Sat | 22.01.2022 | 14:00 | (1) | 9 | TSV Schwabhausen IV | TSV Lauf | 7:3 | |
Sat | 29.01.2022 | 18:00 | (1) | 10 | Post SV Augsburg | TSV Schwabhausen IV | 8:2 | |
Sat | 05.02.2022 | 16:00 | (1) | 11 | TSV Lauf | TSV Schwabhausen IV | 8:2 | |
Sat | 26.02.2022 | 15:00 v | (1) | 12 | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | TSV Schwabhausen IV | 9:1 | |
Sun | 13.02.2022 | 16:00 v | (1) | 13 | TSV Schwabhausen IV | TTC Birkland | 5:5 | |
Sat | 05.03.2022 | 14:00 | (1) | 14 | TSV Schwabhausen IV | ESV München-Freimann | 2:8 | |
Sat | 26.03.2022 | 18:30 | (2) | 15 | TSV Schwabhausen IV | TSG Thannhausen II | 9:1 | |
Sat | 23.04.2022 | 14:30 | (1) | 16 | TV 1921 Hofstetten II | TSV Schwabhausen IV | 10:0 | |
Sat | 09.04.2022 | 18:00 v | (1) | 17 | TSV Schwabhausen IV | RV Viktoria Wombach II | 7:3 | |
Sat | 30.04.2022 | 14:00 | (1) | 18 | TSV Schwabhausen IV | FC Bayern München | 8:2 |
Rang | Name | Einsätze | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | Anna Ledwoch | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | ||
4.2 | Emma Bruch | 0 | |||||
4.3 | Cornelia Faltermaier | 0 | |||||
4.4 | Miriam Jaser | 0 | |||||
4.5 | Christiane Ernst | 0 | |||||
4.6 | Luisa Bruch | 0 | |||||
4.7 | Regina Schulz | 0 | |||||
4.8 | Lena Kramm | 0 | |||||
4.9 | Marlene Gruber | 4 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 6:2 | ||
4.10 | Martina Kraus | 7 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 8:6 |
4.11 | Lena Pemler | 7 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 7:7 |
4.12 | Linda Borsbach | 6 | 1:5 | 2:4 | 3:9 | ||
4.13 | Jessica Tempelmeier | 0 | |||||
4.14 | Karolin Salzbrunn | 0 | |||||
4.15 | Kathrin Burgmann | 0 | |||||
4.16 | Pia Eberle | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | ||
4.17 | Anastassija Sicklinger | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | ||
gesamt | 26:28 |