Datum/Uhrzeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat | 10.09.2022 | 13:00 v | (1) | 1 | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | Post SV Mühlhausen | 3:7 | |
Sat | 10.09.2022 | 18:00 | (1) | 2 | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | DJK Biederitz | 3:7 | |
Sun | 25.09.2022 | 13:00 v | (1) | 3 | TTC HS Schwarza | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 6:4 | |
Sat | 08.10.2022 | 14:00 | (1) | 4 | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | Alemania Riestedt II | 6:4 | |
Sat | 08.10.2022 | 18:00 | (1) | 5 | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III | 3:7 | |
Sat | 03.12.2022 | 10:00 v | (1) | 6 | SG Sorgau | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 4:6 | |
Sun | 13.11.2022 | 11:00 v | (1) | 7 | Post SV Zeulenroda | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 7:3 | |
Sat | 19.11.2022 | 10:30 v | (1) | 8 | TTC Elbe Dresden | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 4:6 | |
Sat | 19.11.2022 | 17:00 v | (1) | 9 | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II | 4:6 | |
Sat | 28.01.2023 | 11:00 | (2) | 10 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 4:6 | |
Sat | 28.01.2023 | 14:30 | (2) | 11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 4:6 | |
Fri | 21.04.2023 | 19:00 v | (1) | 12 | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | Post SV Zeulenroda | 6:4 | |
Sat | 11.02.2023 | 14:05 v | (1) | 13 | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | SG Sorgau | 8:2 | |
Sat | 04.03.2023 | 14:00 v | (1) | 14 | DJK Biederitz | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 2:8 | |
Sat | 04.03.2023 | 10:00 v | (1) | 15 | Alemania Riestedt II | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 7:3 | |
Fri | 10.02.2023 | 19:00 v | (1) | 16 | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | TTC Elbe Dresden | 10:0 | |
Sun | 19.03.2023 | 10:00 | (1) | 17 | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | TTC HS Schwarza | 8:2 | |
Sat | 22.04.2023 | 14:00 | (1) | 18 | Post SV Mühlhausen | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 7:3 |
Rang | Name | Einsätze | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.1 | Andrea Püschel | 8 | 5:3 | 8:0 | 13:3 | ||
1.2 | Finja Adam | 6 | 4:2 | 3:3 | 7:5 | ||
1.3 | Sandra Mikulasch | 0 | |||||
1.4 | Katja Weller | 7 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 8:6 |
2.1 | Yelizaveta Solomennyk | 2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | ||
2.2 | Claudia Gaida | 7 | 5:2 | 5:2 | 10:4 | ||
2.3 | Nadiia Paiul | 3 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | ||
2.4 | Lilija Dietterle | 1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | ||
3.1 | Polina Shkatula | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | ||
4.1 | Anastasia Miniailo | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | ||
gesamt | 47:25 |