Datum/Uhrzeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat | 17.09.2022 | 19:00 | (1) | 1 | SV Niklashausen | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II | 6:4 | |
Sat | 24.09.2022 | 19:00 | (1) | 2 | SV Niklashausen | TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen | 7:3 | |
Sun | 25.09.2022 | 12:00 | (1) | 3 | SC Staig | SV Niklashausen | 7:3 | |
Sat | 08.10.2022 | 18:30 | (1) | 4 | VfR Birkmannsweiler | SV Niklashausen | 8:2 | |
Sun | 09.10.2022 | 14:00 | (1) | 5 | TTC Mühlhausen | SV Niklashausen | 6:4 | |
Sat | 22.10.2022 | 18:00 | (1) | 6 | TTC 95 Odenheim | SV Niklashausen | 7:3 | |
Sat | 29.10.2022 | 19:00 | (1) | 7 | SV Niklashausen | FT V. 1844 Freiburg | 1:9 | |
Sun | 30.10.2022 | 14:00 v | (1) | 8 | SV Plüderhausen | SV Niklashausen | 5:5 | |
Sat | 12.11.2022 | 19:00 | (1) | 9 | SV Niklashausen | TTV Ettlingen | 5:5 | |
Sun | 13.11.2022 | 16:00 | (1) | 10 | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II | SV Niklashausen | 1:9 | |
Sat | 19.11.2022 | 19:00 | (1) | 11 | SV Niklashausen | DJK Offenburg | 5:5 | |
Sun | 29.01.2023 | 14:30 | (1) | 12 | DJK Offenburg | SV Niklashausen | 8:2 | |
Sat | 25.03.2023 | 19:00 v | (1) | 13 | SV Niklashausen | SC Staig | 5:5 | |
Sat | 18.02.2023 | 19:00 | (1) | 14 | SV Niklashausen | SV Plüderhausen | 4:6 | |
Sun | 19.02.2023 | 12:00 | (1) | 15 | SV Niklashausen | TTC 95 Odenheim | 6:4 | |
Sat | 04.03.2023 | 19:00 | (1) | 16 | SV Niklashausen | TTC Mühlhausen | 6:4 | |
Sun | 05.03.2023 | 14:00 | (1) | 17 | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II | SV Niklashausen | 0:10 | |
Sat | 11.03.2023 | 18:30 | (2) | 18 | TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen | SV Niklashausen | 1:9 | |
Sat | 18.03.2023 | 18:00 | (1) | 19 | TTV Ettlingen | SV Niklashausen | 5:5 | |
Sat | 01.04.2023 | 19:00 | (1) | 20 | SV Niklashausen | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II | 6:4 | |
Sun | 02.04.2023 | 13:00 | (2) | 21 | FT V. 1844 Freiburg | SV Niklashausen | 5:5 | |
Sat | 22.04.2023 | 18:00 | (1) | 22 | SV Niklashausen | VfR Birkmannsweiler | 8:2 |
Rang | Name | Einsätze | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.1 | Krzysztof Malcherek | 11 | 4:7 | 8:3 | 12:10 | ||||
1.2 | Makoto Nogami | 10 | 5:5 | 5:5 | 10:10 | ||||
1.3 | Ahmed Elborhamy | 0 | |||||||
1.4 | Piotr Bereziuk | 11 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 7:3 | 7:3 | 15:7 | ||
2.1 | Jan Fiederling | 11 | 8:3 | 10:1 | 18:4 | ||||
2.2 | Miguel Degen | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | ||||
gesamt | 57:31 |