Datum/Uhrzeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat | 03.09.2022 | 16:00 v | (1) | 1 | Borussia Düsseldorf II | SV Brackwede | 5:5 | |
Sun | 18.09.2022 | 14:00 | (1) | 2 | TTC RG Porz | Borussia Düsseldorf II | 5:5 | |
Sat | 17.09.2022 | 18:30 v | (1) | 3 | Borussia Düsseldorf II | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | 3:7 | |
Sat | 01.10.2022 | 18:30 | (1) | 4 | Borussia Düsseldorf II | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 1:9 | |
Sat | 22.10.2022 | 18:30 | (1) | 5 | Borussia Düsseldorf II | 1. FC Köln III | 8:2 | |
Sun | 30.10.2022 | 14:00 | (1) | 6 | TV Refrath | Borussia Düsseldorf II | 7:3 | |
Sat | 05.11.2022 | 18:30 | (1) | 7 | TTG St. Augustin | Borussia Düsseldorf II | 7:3 | |
Sat | 12.11.2022 | 18:30 | (1) | 8 | Borussia Düsseldorf II | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 | 6:4 | |
Sat | 19.11.2022 | 17:30 | (2) | 9 | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | Borussia Düsseldorf II | 6:4 | |
Sat | 26.11.2022 | 18:30 | (1) | 10 | Borussia Düsseldorf II | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 5:5 | |
Sat | 14.01.2023 | 18:30 | (2) | 11 | SV Brackwede | Borussia Düsseldorf II | 4:6 | |
Sat | 28.01.2023 | 18:30 | (1) | 12 | Borussia Düsseldorf II | TTC RG Porz | 9:1 | |
Sun | 05.02.2023 | 11:00 | (1) | 13 | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | Borussia Düsseldorf II | 5:5 | |
Sat | 11.02.2023 | 18:30 | (1) | 14 | SC Arminia Ochtrup | Borussia Düsseldorf II | 8:2 | |
Sat | 25.02.2023 | 18:30 | (1) | 15 | 1. FC Köln III | Borussia Düsseldorf II | 1:9 | |
Sat | 04.03.2023 | 18:30 | (1) | 16 | Borussia Düsseldorf II | TV Refrath | 7:3 | |
Sat | 18.03.2023 | 18:30 | (2) | 17 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 | Borussia Düsseldorf II | 5:5 | |
Sat | 01.04.2023 | 18:00 | (1) | 18 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Borussia Düsseldorf II | 3:7 | |
Sat | 15.04.2023 | 18:30 | (1) | 19 | Borussia Düsseldorf II | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 5:5 | |
Sat | 22.04.2023 | 18:30 | (1) | 20 | Borussia Düsseldorf II | TTG St. Augustin | 7:3 |
Rang | Name | Einsätze | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | Danny Heister | 0 | |||||||
2.2 | Ruslan Kultaev | 0 | |||||||
2.3 | Anton Adler | 0 | |||||||
2.4 | Takuto Teramae | 0 | |||||||
2.5 | Lode Hulshof | 0 | |||||||
3.1 | Lasse Barth | 6 | 6:0 | 5:1 | 11:1 | ||||
3.6 | Rafael Schapiro | 2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | ||||
gesamt | 12:4 |