12.09.2021 13:00
|
1 |
(1)
|
FC Bayern München II |
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II |
3:7
|
25.09.2021 14:00
|
2 |
(1)
|
TV Etwashausen |
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II |
3:7
|
25.09.2021 14:00
|
3 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
TSV Windsbach |
1:9
|
25.09.2021 16:30
|
4 |
(1)
|
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
9:1
|
25.09.2021 17:30
|
5 |
(1)
|
TTC Zella-Mehlis |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
6:4
|
25.09.2021 19:00
|
6 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
TSV Gräfelfing |
4:6
|
26.09.2021 10:00
v
|
7 |
(2)
|
FC Bayern München II |
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
6:4
|
26.09.2021 14:00
|
8 |
(1)
|
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
TSV Windsbach |
3:7
|
26.09.2021 15:00
|
9 |
(1)
|
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
7:3
|
09.10.2021 13:00
|
10 |
(1)
|
TSV Windsbach |
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
10:0
|
09.10.2021 18:30
|
11 |
(1)
|
TSV Windsbach |
FC Bayern München II |
8:2
|
09.10.2021 18:30
|
12 |
(1)
|
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
2:8
|
10.10.2021 13:00
|
13 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
5:5
|
10.10.2021 13:00
|
14 |
(1)
|
TV Etwashausen |
FC Bayern München II |
9:1
|
10.10.2021 13:15
|
15 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
TSV Gräfelfing |
4:6
|
17.10.2021 13:30
|
16 |
(1)
|
TTC Zella-Mehlis |
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II |
3:7
|
23.10.2021 17:00
|
17 |
(1)
|
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
TV Etwashausen |
10:0
|
24.10.2021 13:00
|
18 |
(1)
|
FC Bayern München II |
TTC Zella-Mehlis |
6:4
|
30.10.2021 13:00
|
19 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
TTC Zella-Mehlis |
6:4
|
30.10.2021 17:30
|
20 |
(1)
|
TSV Windsbach |
TSV Gräfelfing |
10:0
|
30.10.2021 18:30
v
|
21 |
(1)
|
TV Etwashausen |
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
1:9
|
30.10.2021 19:00
v
|
22 |
(2)
|
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
9:1
|
31.10.2021 11:00
v
|
23 |
(2)
|
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
6:4
|
31.10.2021 13:30
|
24 |
(1)
|
TTC Zella-Mehlis |
TSV Gräfelfing |
3:7
|
05.11.2021 20:00
|
25 |
(1)
|
TSV Windsbach |
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II |
9:1
|
07.11.2021 13:15
|
26 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
TSV Windsbach |
2:8
|
13.11.2021 18:00
|
27 |
(1)
|
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
TTC Zella-Mehlis |
9:1
|
14.11.2021 13:15
|
28 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
TV Etwashausen |
7:3
|
14.11.2021 14:00
|
29 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
FC Bayern München II |
8:2
|
20.11.2021 14:00
|
30 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
6:4
|
20.11.2021 14:00
|
31 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
8:2
|
20.11.2021 14:00
|
32 |
(1)
|
TV Etwashausen |
TTC Zella-Mehlis |
5:5
|
21.11.2021 11:00
|
33 |
(1)
|
FC Bayern München II |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
1:9
|
21.11.2021 13:00
|
34 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II |
6:4
|
21.11.2021 14:00
|
35 |
(1)
|
TV Etwashausen |
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
4:6
|
21.11.2021 15:30
|
36 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
1:9
|
15.01.2022 14:00
v
|
37 |
(1)
|
FC Bayern München II |
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
5:5
|
22.01.2022 14:00
v
|
38 |
(1)
|
TV Etwashausen |
TSV Gräfelfing |
1:9
|
22.01.2022 14:00
|
39 |
(1)
|
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II |
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
4:6
|
22.01.2022 17:00
v
|
40 |
(1)
|
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
TTC Zella-Mehlis |
8:2
|
22.01.2022 18:00
v
|
41 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
8:2
|
23.01.2022 13:00
v
|
42 |
(1)
|
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
TSV Gräfelfing |
8:2
|
23.01.2022 13:15
v
|
43 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
FC Bayern München II |
7:3
|
29.01.2022 11:00
v
|
44 |
(1)
|
TSV Windsbach |
TV Etwashausen |
8:2
|
29.01.2022 17:30
|
45 |
(1)
|
TTC Zella-Mehlis |
TV Etwashausen |
1:9
|
29.01.2022 18:30
|
46 |
(1)
|
TSV Windsbach |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
10:0
|
29.01.2022 20:00
v
|
47 |
(1)
|
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II |
TSV Gräfelfing |
6:4
|
30.01.2022 11:00
|
48 |
(1)
|
TTC Zella-Mehlis |
FC Bayern München II |
10:0
|
30.01.2022 13:00
|
49 |
(1)
|
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
TSV Gräfelfing |
8:2
|
05.02.2022 17:00
v
|
50 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
TV Etwashausen |
6:4
|
05.02.2022 18:00
v
|
51 |
(1)
|
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II |
6:4
|
12.02.2022 12:00
v
|
52 |
(1)
|
TSV Windsbach |
TTC Zella-Mehlis |
8:2
|
12.02.2022 14:00
|
53 |
(1)
|
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
TV Etwashausen |
7:3
|
12.02.2022 17:30
v
|
54 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
TTC Zella-Mehlis |
5:5
|
12.02.2022 18:00
|
55 |
(1)
|
FC Bayern München II |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
3:7
|
13.02.2022 13:15
|
56 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
TTC Zella-Mehlis |
9:1
|
19.02.2022 17:00
v
|
57 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
3:7
|
19.02.2022 17:00
|
58 |
(3)
|
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
FC Bayern München II |
8:2
|
20.02.2022 13:15
|
59 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
5:5
|
26.02.2022 14:00
|
60 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
TV Etwashausen |
10:0
|
26.02.2022 17:30
|
61 |
(1)
|
TTC Zella-Mehlis |
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
3:7
|
26.02.2022 18:30
|
62 |
(1)
|
TSV Windsbach |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
6:4
|
26.02.2022 18:30
|
63 |
(1)
|
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II |
FC Bayern München II |
10:0
|
27.02.2022 12:00
v
|
64 |
(1)
|
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
FC Bayern München II |
9:1
|
27.02.2022 13:00
v
|
65 |
(3)
|
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II |
7:3
|
27.02.2022 13:00
|
66 |
(1)
|
TSV Windsbach |
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
8:2
|
05.03.2022 13:00
v
|
67 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
TSV Windsbach |
1:9
|
05.03.2022 14:00
|
68 |
(1)
|
TV Etwashausen |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
4:6
|
05.03.2022 18:30
v
|
69 |
(1)
|
FC Bayern München II |
TSV Windsbach |
3:7
|
06.03.2022 13:15
|
70 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II |
7:3
|
12.03.2022 14:30
|
71 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
7:3
|
12.03.2022 18:00
|
72 |
(1)
|
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
TSV Windsbach |
1:9
|
12.03.2022 19:00
v
|
73 |
(1)
|
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II |
TTC Zella-Mehlis |
8:2
|
13.03.2022 11:00
v
|
74 |
(1)
|
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II |
TSV Windsbach |
1:9
|
13.03.2022 14:00
v
|
75 |
(1)
|
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
10:0
|
13.03.2022 14:00
v
|
76 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
FC Bayern München II |
5:5
|
19.03.2022 13:00
v
|
77 |
(1)
|
TTC Zella-Mehlis |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
1:9
|
19.03.2022 17:30
|
78 |
(1)
|
TTC Zella-Mehlis |
TSV Windsbach |
4:6
|
19.03.2022 18:00
|
79 |
(1)
|
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
5:5
|
19.03.2022 18:30
|
80 |
(1)
|
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II |
TV Etwashausen |
10:0
|
20.03.2022 11:30
v
|
81 |
(1)
|
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II |
4:6
|
20.03.2022 14:00
|
82 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
3:7
|
27.03.2022 13:00
|
83 |
(1)
|
FC Bayern München II |
TV Etwashausen |
4:6
|
02.04.2022 14:00
|
84 |
(1)
|
TV Etwashausen |
TSV Windsbach |
4:6
|
02.04.2022 14:30
v
|
85 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II |
5:5
|
02.04.2022 17:15
|
86 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
5:5
|
02.04.2022 18:00
|
87 |
(1)
|
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
2:8
|
09.04.2022 14:00
|
88 |
(1)
|
TV Etwashausen |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
1:9
|
10.04.2022 13:00
|
89 |
(1)
|
FC Bayern München II |
TSV Gräfelfing |
9:1
|
30.04.2022 17:30
|
90 |
(1)
|
TTC Zella-Mehlis |
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
2:8
|