Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.01.2022 18:30 | 46 | (1) | TSV Windsbach | SpVgg Thalkirchen | 10:0 |
29.01.2022 20:00 v | 47 | (1) | TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II | TSV Gräfelfing | 6:4 |
30.01.2022 11:00 | 48 | (1) | TTC Zella-Mehlis | FC Bayern München II | 10:0 |
30.01.2022 13:00 | 49 | (1) | SV Aufbau Altenburg | TSV Gräfelfing | 8:2 |
05.02.2022 17:00 v | 50 | (1) | TSV Gräfelfing | TV Etwashausen | 6:4 |
05.02.2022 18:00 v | 51 | (1) | SV Aufbau Altenburg | TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II | 6:4 |
12.02.2022 12:00 v | 52 | (1) | TSV Windsbach | TTC Zella-Mehlis | 8:2 |
12.02.2022 14:00 | 53 | (1) | SV Aufbau Altenburg | TV Etwashausen | 7:3 |
12.02.2022 17:30 v | 54 | (1) | TSV Gräfelfing | TTC Zella-Mehlis | 5:5 |
12.02.2022 18:00 | 55 | (1) | FC Bayern München II | SpVgg Thalkirchen | 3:7 |
13.02.2022 13:15 | 56 | (1) | SpVgg Thalkirchen | TTC Zella-Mehlis | 9:1 |
19.02.2022 17:00 v | 57 | (1) | TSV Gräfelfing | TSV Bad Königshofen II | 3:7 |
19.02.2022 17:00 | 58 | (3) | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II | FC Bayern München II | 8:2 |
20.02.2022 13:15 | 59 | (1) | SpVgg Thalkirchen | TSV Bad Königshofen II | 5:5 |
26.02.2022 14:00 | 60 | (1) | TSV Bad Königshofen II | TV Etwashausen | 10:0 |
26.02.2022 17:30 | 61 | (1) | TTC Zella-Mehlis | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 3:7 |
26.02.2022 18:30 | 62 | (1) | TSV Windsbach | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II | 6:4 |
26.02.2022 18:30 | 63 | (1) | TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II | FC Bayern München II | 10:0 |
27.02.2022 12:00 v | 64 | (1) | SV Aufbau Altenburg | FC Bayern München II | 9:1 |
27.02.2022 13:00 v | 65 | (3) | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II | TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II | 7:3 |
27.02.2022 13:00 | 66 | (1) | TSV Windsbach | TSV Bad Königshofen II | 8:2 |
05.03.2022 13:00 v | 67 | (1) | TSV Gräfelfing | TSV Windsbach | 1:9 |
05.03.2022 14:00 | 68 | (1) | TV Etwashausen | SpVgg Thalkirchen | 4:6 |
05.03.2022 18:30 v | 69 | (1) | FC Bayern München II | TSV Windsbach | 3:7 |
06.03.2022 13:15 | 70 | (1) | SpVgg Thalkirchen | TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II | 7:3 |
12.03.2022 14:30 | 71 | (1) | TSV Bad Königshofen II | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II | 7:3 |
12.03.2022 18:00 | 72 | (1) | SV Aufbau Altenburg | TSV Windsbach | 1:9 |
12.03.2022 19:00 v | 73 | (1) | TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II | TTC Zella-Mehlis | 8:2 |
13.03.2022 11:00 v | 74 | (1) | TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II | TSV Windsbach | 1:9 |
13.03.2022 14:00 v | 75 | (1) | SV Aufbau Altenburg | SpVgg Thalkirchen | 10:0 |
13.03.2022 14:00 v | 76 | (1) | TSV Bad Königshofen II | FC Bayern München II | 5:5 |
19.03.2022 13:00 v | 77 | (1) | TTC Zella-Mehlis | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II | 1:9 |
19.03.2022 17:30 | 78 | (1) | TTC Zella-Mehlis | TSV Windsbach | 4:6 |
19.03.2022 18:00 | 79 | (1) | SV Aufbau Altenburg | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II | 5:5 |
19.03.2022 18:30 | 80 | (1) | TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II | TV Etwashausen | 10:0 |
20.03.2022 11:30 v | 81 | (1) | SV Aufbau Altenburg | TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II | 4:6 |
20.03.2022 14:00 | 82 | (1) | TSV Gräfelfing | SpVgg Thalkirchen | 3:7 |
27.03.2022 13:00 | 83 | (1) | FC Bayern München II | TV Etwashausen | 4:6 |
02.04.2022 14:00 | 84 | (1) | TV Etwashausen | TSV Windsbach | 4:6 |
02.04.2022 14:30 v | 85 | (1) | TSV Gräfelfing | TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II | 5:5 |
02.04.2022 17:15 | 86 | (1) | SpVgg Thalkirchen | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II | 5:5 |
02.04.2022 18:00 | 87 | (1) | SV Aufbau Altenburg | TSV Bad Königshofen II | 2:8 |
09.04.2022 14:00 | 88 | (1) | TV Etwashausen | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II | 1:9 |
10.04.2022 13:00 | 89 | (1) | FC Bayern München II | TSV Gräfelfing | 9:1 |
30.04.2022 17:30 | 90 | (1) | TTC Zella-Mehlis | TSV Bad Königshofen II | 2:8 |