Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2021 18:30 | 1 | (1) | TG Neuss | TTC Altena | 3:7 |
11.09.2021 18:30 | 2 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | Gießener SV | 10:0 |
18.09.2021 14:00 | 3 | (2) | Gießener SV | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 2:8 |
18.09.2021 16:00 | 4 | (1) | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | TG 1860 Obertshausen | 7:3 |
19.09.2021 15:00 v | 5 | (1) | TTC indeland Jülich II | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 5:5 |
19.09.2021 15:00 v | 6 | (1) | TTC RG Porz | 1. FC Köln II | 2:8 |
19.09.2021 15:00 | 7 | (1) | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 4:6 |
25.09.2021 18:00 | 8 | (2) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | 4:6 |
26.09.2021 12:00 | 9 | (1) | TTC indeland Jülich II | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | 2:8 |
26.09.2021 14:00 | 10 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | TTC RG Porz | 5:5 |
26.09.2021 14:25 v | 11 | (2) | TTC Altena | TG 1860 Obertshausen | 8:2 |
02.10.2021 14:00 | 12 | (1) | TTC RG Porz | Gießener SV | 8:2 |
02.10.2021 18:00 | 13 | (2) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 1. FC Köln II | 2:8 |
02.10.2021 18:30 | 14 | (1) | TTC indeland Jülich II | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 4:6 |
03.10.2021 14:00 | 15 | (1) | TTC RG Porz | TG Neuss | 3:7 |
03.10.2021 14:00 | 16 | (2) | TTC Altena | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 6:4 |
09.10.2021 13:00 v | 17 | (2) | Gießener SV | TG 1860 Obertshausen | 4:6 |
09.10.2021 18:30 | 18 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | 7:3 |
09.10.2021 18:30 | 19 | (1) | TG Neuss | TTC indeland Jülich II | 3:7 |
16.10.2021 18:30 | 20 | (1) | TG Neuss | Gießener SV | 7:3 |
30.10.2021 12:15 v | 21 | (2) | Gießener SV | TTC Altena | 2:8 |
30.10.2021 18:00 | 22 | (2) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | TG Neuss | 5:5 |
30.10.2021 18:30 | 23 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 6:4 |
07.11.2021 14:00 | 24 | (2) | TG 1860 Obertshausen | TTC indeland Jülich II | 5:5 |
07.11.2021 14:00 | 25 | (2) | TTC Altena | TTC RG Porz | 8:2 |
13.11.2021 14:00 | 26 | (1) | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | Gießener SV | 10:0 |
13.11.2021 18:00 | 27 | (2) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | TG 1860 Obertshausen | 7:3 |
13.11.2021 18:30 v | 28 | (1) | TG Neuss | 1. FC Köln II | 7:3 |
13.11.2021 18:30 | 29 | (1) | TTC indeland Jülich II | TTC Altena | 4:6 |
14.11.2021 13:00 v | 30 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | TG Neuss | 4:6 |
14.11.2021 14:00 | 31 | (1) | TTC RG Porz | TG 1860 Obertshausen | 7:3 |
14.11.2021 14:00 | 32 | (2) | TTC Altena | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 9:1 |
20.11.2021 18:30 | 33 | (1) | TG Neuss | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | 9:1 |
21.11.2021 14:00 | 34 | (2) | TG 1860 Obertshausen | 1. FC Köln II | 5:5 |
25.11.2021 19:30 v | 35 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 5:5 |
27.11.2021 18:30 | 36 | (1) | TTC indeland Jülich II | Gießener SV | 9:1 |
27.11.2021 18:30 | 37 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | TTC Altena | 4:6 |
28.11.2021 14:00 | 38 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | TG 1860 Obertshausen | 5:5 |
03.12.2021 18:00 v | 39 | (1) | TTC RG Porz | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 4:6 |
04.12.2021 14:00 | 40 | (1) | Gießener SV | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 0:10 |
04.12.2021 17:00 v | 41 | (1) | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | TTC RG Porz | 6:4 |
04.12.2021 18:30 | 42 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | TTC indeland Jülich II | 6:4 |
05.12.2021 11:00 | 43 | (1) | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | TTC Altena | 1:9 |
05.12.2021 14:00 | 44 | (1) | TTC RG Porz | TTC indeland Jülich II | 2:8 |
05.12.2021 14:00 | 45 | (2) | TG 1860 Obertshausen | TG Neuss | 5:5 |