Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 17:00 | 1 | (1) | MTV Jever | ASC Göttingen | 6:4 |
03.09.2022 18:00 | 2 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln II | SC Marklohe | 1:9 |
04.09.2022 11:00 | 3 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln II | SF Oesede | 6:4 |
04.09.2022 11:00 | 4 | (1) | MTV Jever | Oldenburger TB II | 8:2 |
04.09.2022 12:00 v | 5 | (2) | TV Hude | ASC Göttingen | 10:0 |
04.09.2022 14:00 | 6 | (2) | SV Arminia Hannover | TSV Algesdorf | 3:7 |
10.09.2022 17:00 | 7 | (1) | SF Oesede | Hannover 96 | 5:5 |
11.09.2022 11:00 | 8 | (1) | TSV Algesdorf | MTV Eintracht Bledeln II | 7:3 |
11.09.2022 15:00 | 9 | (1) | Hannover 96 | SV Arminia Hannover | 0:10 |
17.09.2022 16:00 | 10 | (1) | SC Marklohe | TSV Algesdorf | 4:6 |
17.09.2022 18:00 | 11 | (2) | TV Hude | Oldenburger TB II | 5:5 |
18.09.2022 11:00 | 12 | (1) | Oldenburger TB II | TSV Algesdorf | 2:8 |
25.09.2022 12:00 | 13 | (1) | MTV Jever | TV Hude | 4:6 |
08.10.2022 17:00 | 14 | (1) | SC Marklohe | Hannover 96 | 9:1 |
08.10.2022 17:00 | 15 | (1) | SF Oesede | TSV Algesdorf | 4:6 |
08.10.2022 18:00 | 16 | (1) | ASC Göttingen | MTV Eintracht Bledeln II | 9:1 |
09.10.2022 15:00 | 17 | (1) | Hannover 96 | ASC Göttingen | 3:7 |
15.10.2022 17:00 | 18 | (1) | SF Oesede | SV Arminia Hannover | 4:6 |
15.10.2022 17:00 | 19 | (1) | SC Marklohe | MTV Jever | 8:2 |
15.10.2022 19:00 | 20 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln II | TV Hude | 3:7 |
16.10.2022 14:00 | 21 | (2) | SV Arminia Hannover | MTV Jever | 6:4 |
16.10.2022 16:30 | 22 | (1) | Hannover 96 | TSV Algesdorf | 3:7 |
22.10.2022 14:00 | 23 | (1) | Oldenburger TB II | Hannover 96 | 9:1 |
22.10.2022 17:00 | 24 | (1) | SC Marklohe | SF Oesede | 10:0 |
22.10.2022 18:00 | 25 | (2) | TV Hude | Hannover 96 | 8:2 |
23.10.2022 11:00 | 26 | (1) | Oldenburger TB II | SV Arminia Hannover | 6:4 |
23.10.2022 12:00 | 27 | (1) | MTV Jever | MTV Eintracht Bledeln II | 8:2 |
29.10.2022 16:00 | 28 | (1) | ASC Göttingen | SV Arminia Hannover | 2:8 |
29.10.2022 17:00 | 29 | (1) | SF Oesede | TV Hude | 4:6 |
30.10.2022 11:00 | 30 | (1) | Oldenburger TB II | SC Marklohe | 8:2 |
12.11.2022 14:00 v | 31 | (1) | TSV Algesdorf | TV Hude | 4:6 |
12.11.2022 17:00 | 32 | (1) | SC Marklohe | SV Arminia Hannover | 5:5 |
12.11.2022 17:00 | 33 | (1) | SF Oesede | MTV Jever | 3:7 |
12.11.2022 18:00 | 34 | (1) | ASC Göttingen | Oldenburger TB II | 1:9 |
13.11.2022 10:30 v | 35 | (1) | TSV Algesdorf | MTV Jever | 5:5 |
13.11.2022 11:00 | 36 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln II | Oldenburger TB II | 1:9 |
13.11.2022 14:00 | 37 | (2) | SV Arminia Hannover | TV Hude | 8:2 |
19.11.2022 11:00 | 38 | (1) | Oldenburger TB II | SF Oesede | 8:2 |
19.11.2022 13:00 | 39 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln II | Hannover 96 | 8:2 |
19.11.2022 17:00 | 40 | (1) | SC Marklohe | ASC Göttingen | 9:1 |
20.11.2022 12:00 v | 41 | (1) | MTV Jever | Hannover 96 | 10:0 |
20.11.2022 12:00 v | 42 | (3) | TV Hude | SC Marklohe | 4:6 |
20.11.2022 14:00 | 43 | (2) | SV Arminia Hannover | MTV Eintracht Bledeln II | 7:3 |
10.12.2022 15:00 v | 44 | (1) | ASC Göttingen | SF Oesede | 3:7 |
11.12.2022 13:00 v | 45 | (1) | ASC Göttingen | TSV Algesdorf | 2:8 |
28.01.2023 18:00 v | 46 | (1) | SC Marklohe | MTV Eintracht Bledeln II | 8:2 |
29.01.2023 11:00 | 47 | (1) | Oldenburger TB II | TV Hude | 6:4 |
04.02.2023 17:00 | 48 | (1) | MTV Jever | SF Oesede | 7:3 |
05.02.2023 12:00 | 49 | (1) | MTV Jever | SV Arminia Hannover | 6:4 |
11.02.2023 12:00 v | 50 | (1) | TSV Algesdorf | SV Arminia Hannover | 4:6 |
11.02.2023 15:00 | 51 | (1) | Hannover 96 | SC Marklohe | 1:9 |
11.02.2023 16:00 v | 52 | (1) | SF Oesede | Oldenburger TB II | 5:5 |
18.02.2023 12:00 v | 53 | (3) | Hannover 96 | Oldenburger TB II | 0:10 |
18.02.2023 13:00 | 54 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln II | ASC Göttingen | 8:2 |
18.02.2023 15:00 v | 55 | (2) | TV Hude | TSV Algesdorf | 3:7 |
18.02.2023 17:00 | 56 | (1) | MTV Jever | SC Marklohe | 1:9 |
19.02.2023 11:00 | 57 | (1) | MTV Jever | TSV Algesdorf | 2:8 |
19.02.2023 11:00 | 58 | (3) | TV Hude | SF Oesede | 10:0 |
19.02.2023 14:00 | 59 | (2) | SV Arminia Hannover | Oldenburger TB II | 5:5 |
25.02.2023 15:00 | 60 | (1) | Hannover 96 | MTV Eintracht Bledeln II | 3:7 |
25.02.2023 16:00 | 61 | (1) | ASC Göttingen | MTV Jever | 4:6 |
25.02.2023 17:30 | 62 | (1) | TSV Algesdorf | SF Oesede | 8:2 |
26.02.2023 11:00 | 63 | (1) | TSV Algesdorf | Oldenburger TB II | 6:4 |
26.02.2023 12:00 | 64 | (1) | ASC Göttingen | SC Marklohe | 7:3 |
26.02.2023 12:00 v | 65 | (1) | Hannover 96 | MTV Jever | 5:5 |
26.02.2023 15:00 v | 66 | (3) | TV Hude | SV Arminia Hannover | 5:5 |
04.03.2023 14:00 | 67 | (1) | ASC Göttingen | TV Hude | 7:3 |
04.03.2023 17:00 | 68 | (1) | SC Marklohe | Oldenburger TB II | 3:7 |
05.03.2023 11:00 | 69 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln II | TSV Algesdorf | 4:6 |
05.03.2023 14:00 | 70 | (2) | SV Arminia Hannover | ASC Göttingen | 6:4 |
11.03.2023 17:00 | 71 | (1) | SF Oesede | SC Marklohe | 3:7 |
11.03.2023 18:00 | 72 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln II | SV Arminia Hannover | 4:6 |
12.03.2023 11:00 | 73 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln II | MTV Jever | 9:1 |
18.03.2023 15:00 | 74 | (1) | Hannover 96 | SF Oesede | 2:8 |
18.03.2023 17:00 | 75 | (1) | SC Marklohe | TV Hude | 7:3 |
19.03.2023 14:00 | 76 | (2) | SV Arminia Hannover | SF Oesede | 9:1 |
19.03.2023 15:30 v | 77 | (1) | Hannover 96 | TV Hude | 3:7 |
25.03.2023 18:00 | 78 | (2) | ASC Göttingen | Hannover 96 | 7:3 |
01.04.2023 11:00 | 79 | (1) | Oldenburger TB II | MTV Eintracht Bledeln II | 9:1 |
01.04.2023 15:00 v | 80 | (1) | SF Oesede | ASC Göttingen | 7:3 |
01.04.2023 17:30 | 81 | (1) | TSV Algesdorf | SC Marklohe | 5:5 |
01.04.2023 19:00 v | 82 | (2) | TV Hude | MTV Eintracht Bledeln II | 3:7 |
02.04.2023 11:00 | 83 | (1) | Oldenburger TB II | ASC Göttingen | 8:2 |
02.04.2023 14:00 | 84 | (2) | SV Arminia Hannover | Hannover 96 | 10:0 |
22.04.2023 14:00 | 85 | (1) | Oldenburger TB II | MTV Jever | 7:3 |
22.04.2023 15:00 v | 86 | (1) | SF Oesede | MTV Eintracht Bledeln II | 7:3 |
22.04.2023 17:30 | 87 | (1) | TSV Algesdorf | Hannover 96 | 9:1 |
23.04.2023 11:00 | 88 | (1) | TSV Algesdorf | ASC Göttingen | 8:2 |
23.04.2023 11:00 | 89 | (2) | TV Hude | MTV Jever | 4:6 |
23.04.2023 14:00 | 90 | (2) | SV Arminia Hannover | SC Marklohe | 4:6 |