Anzeige

Spielplan

(46) 14.01.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Celle
TSV Lunestedt
(47) 28.01.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Celle
Oberalster VfW
(48) 28.01.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Preetzer TSV
SC Poppenbüttel
(49) 28.01.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Lunestedt
SV Siek
(50) 11.02.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
Oberalster VfW
(51) 11.02.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Preetzer TSV
TuS Celle
(52) 11.02.2023 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Lunestedt
TTC Düppel
(53) 11.02.2023 17:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SV Union Salzgitter
SV Siek
(54) 11.02.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Eintracht Bledeln
TSV Bargteheide
(55) 12.02.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SV Union Salzgitter
TSV Bargteheide
(56) 18.02.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Celle
TTC Düppel
(57) 18.02.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Siek
Preetzer TSV
(58) 18.02.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Eintracht Bledeln
SC Poppenbüttel
(59) 18.02.2023 18:10 (Spiellokal 1)
Oberalster VfW
SV Union Salzgitter
(60) 19.02.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Lunestedt
TSV Bargteheide
(61) 19.02.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Eintracht Bledeln
TTC Düppel
(62) 25.02.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
TSV Bargteheide
(63) 25.02.2023 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Düppel
SV Siek
(64) 25.02.2023 18:10 (Spiellokal 1)
Oberalster VfW
MTV Eintracht Bledeln
(65) 26.02.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Siek
Oberalster VfW
(66) 26.02.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SV Union Salzgitter
TSV Lunestedt
(67) 04.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Celle
SC Poppenbüttel
(68) 04.03.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Preetzer TSV
TSV Lunestedt
(69) 04.03.2023 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Düppel
TSV Bargteheide
(70) 04.03.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Eintracht Bledeln
SV Siek
(71) 11.03.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Siek
TuS Celle
(72) 11.03.2023 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bargteheide
Preetzer TSV
(73) 11.03.2023 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Lunestedt
MTV Eintracht Bledeln
(74) 11.03.2023 17:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SV Union Salzgitter
TTC Düppel
(75) 18.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Celle
MTV Eintracht Bledeln
(76) 18.03.2023 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Düppel
Preetzer TSV
(77) 18.03.2023 18:10 (Spiellokal 1)
Oberalster VfW
TSV Lunestedt
(78) 19.03.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Eintracht Bledeln
SV Union Salzgitter
(79) 25.03.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Preetzer TSV
Oberalster VfW
(80) 01.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
SV Union Salzgitter
(81) 01.04.2023 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bargteheide
TuS Celle
(82) 01.04.2023 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Düppel
Oberalster VfW
(83) 15.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
SV Siek
(84) 22.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
TTC Düppel
(85) 22.04.2023 17:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SV Union Salzgitter
TuS Celle
(86) 22.04.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Eintracht Bledeln
Preetzer TSV
(87) 22.04.2023 18:10 (Spiellokal 1)
Oberalster VfW
TSV Bargteheide
(88) 23.04.2023 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bargteheide
SV Siek
(89) 23.04.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
TSV Lunestedt
(90) 23.04.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SV Union Salzgitter
Preetzer TSV
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum