Anzeige

Spielplan

(37) 14.01.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TSV Rostock Süd
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld
(38) 15.01.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Finow Eberswalde
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld
(39) 29.01.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
SC Eintracht Berlin
(40) 11.02.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld
TSV Stahnsdorf
(41) 12.02.2023 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bargteheide
TSV Stahnsdorf
(42) 12.02.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Friedrichsgabe II
TSV Rostock Süd
(43) 18.02.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Stahnsdorf
Niendorfer TSV
(44) 18.02.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bargteheide
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
(45) 19.02.2023 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Eintracht Berlin
TSV Rostock Süd
(46) 19.02.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Finow Eberswalde
Niendorfer TSV
(47) 19.02.2023 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
(48) 25.02.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Rostock Süd
TSV Bargteheide
(49) 25.02.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Eintracht Berlin
SV Friedrichsgabe II
(50) 25.02.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Stahnsdorf
TTC Finow Eberswalde
(51) 25.02.2023 15:30 (Spiellokal 2)
Niendorfer TSV
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld
(52) 26.02.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
SV Friedrichsgabe II
(53) 26.02.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Eintracht Berlin
TSV Stahnsdorf
(54) 04.03.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld
SV Friedrichsgabe II
(55) 04.03.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bargteheide
TTC Finow Eberswalde
(56) 04.03.2023 15:30 (Spiellokal 2)
Niendorfer TSV
TSV Rostock Süd
(57) 05.03.2023 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Eintracht Berlin
TSV Bargteheide
(58) 05.03.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
TSV Stahnsdorf
(59) 05.03.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Friedrichsgabe II
TTC Finow Eberswalde
(60) 18.03.2023 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Friedrichsgabe II
Niendorfer TSV
(61) 19.03.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Rostock Süd
TSV Stahnsdorf
(62) 19.03.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Finow Eberswalde
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
(63) 19.03.2023 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Eintracht Berlin
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld
(64) 19.03.2023 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bargteheide
SV Friedrichsgabe II
(65) 02.04.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
Niendorfer TSV
TSV Bargteheide
(66) 02.04.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Finow Eberswalde
TSV Rostock Süd
(67) 15.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Eintracht Berlin
Niendorfer TSV
(68) 16.04.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
Niendorfer TSV
(69) 22.04.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Rostock Süd
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
(70) 22.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Eintracht Berlin
TTC Finow Eberswalde
(71) 22.04.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Stahnsdorf
SV Friedrichsgabe II
(72) 22.04.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld
TSV Bargteheide
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum