Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 03.09.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
5 SV Werder Bremen
5 SSV Neuhaus
(2) 04.09.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 SC Marklohe
2 SV 28 Wissingen
(3) 04.09.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
9 SV Emmerke
1 TuS Gümmer
(4) 10.09.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
1 SV Werder Bremen
9 SV Emmerke
(5) 10.09.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TuS Gümmer
9 SC Marklohe
(6) 17.09.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
10 TSV Watenbüttel
0 VfR Weddel
(7) 17.09.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SSV Neuhaus
4 TuS Gümmer
(8) 18.09.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 SC Marklohe
6 SV Werder Bremen
(9) 18.09.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TSV Watenbüttel II
10 TSV Watenbüttel
(10) 18.09.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 SV 28 Wissingen
8 SV Emmerke
(11) 24.09.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
4 SV Werder Bremen
6 Polizei SV GW Hildesheim
(12) 24.09.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TuS Gümmer
9 TSV Watenbüttel
(13) 24.09.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 VfR Weddel
4 TSV Watenbüttel II
(14) 08.10.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 Polizei SV GW Hildesheim
8 SV Emmerke
(15) 08.10.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 SC Marklohe
2 TSV Watenbüttel II
(16) 08.10.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 VfR Weddel
8 TuS Gümmer
(17) 09.10.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Polizei SV GW Hildesheim
7 SSV Neuhaus
(18) 15.10.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 VfR Weddel
7 SSV Neuhaus
(19) 16.10.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TSV Watenbüttel
3 Polizei SV GW Hildesheim
(20) 16.10.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 SV Emmerke
3 SC Marklohe
(21) 16.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TuS Gümmer
6 SV Werder Bremen
(22) 22.10.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
9 TSV Watenbüttel
1 SV 28 Wissingen
(23) 22.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
10 SV Werder Bremen
0 VfR Weddel
(24) 22.10.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV Watenbüttel II
4 SV 28 Wissingen
(25) 23.10.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
9 SC Marklohe
1 Polizei SV GW Hildesheim
(26) 23.10.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 SV Emmerke
2 TSV Watenbüttel II
(27) 29.10.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TSV Watenbüttel II
5 SSV Neuhaus
(28) 29.10.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
9 SV 28 Wissingen
1 VfR Weddel
(29) 12.11.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TSV Watenbüttel II
6 SV Werder Bremen
(30) 12.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
9 TSV Watenbüttel
1 SV Werder Bremen
(31) 12.11.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 SSV Neuhaus
8 SV Emmerke
(32) 12.11.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV 28 Wissingen
4 TuS Gümmer
(33) 13.11.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 SSV Neuhaus
7 TSV Watenbüttel
(34) 13.11.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TSV Watenbüttel II
8 Polizei SV GW Hildesheim
(35) 13.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 VfR Weddel
7 SC Marklohe
(36) 19.11.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
7 TuS Gümmer
3 TSV Watenbüttel II
(37) 19.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
9 TSV Watenbüttel
1 SV Emmerke
(38) 19.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
5 SV Werder Bremen
5 SV 28 Wissingen
(39) 19.11.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 Polizei SV GW Hildesheim
3 VfR Weddel
(40) 20.11.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 SC Marklohe
7 TSV Watenbüttel
(41) 20.11.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
9 SSV Neuhaus
1 SV 28 Wissingen
(42) 20.11.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
9 SV Emmerke
1 VfR Weddel
(43) 26.11.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 SV 28 Wissingen
2 Polizei SV GW Hildesheim
(44) 03.12.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Polizei SV GW Hildesheim
TuS Gümmer
(45) 03.12.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SSV Neuhaus
SC Marklohe
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum