Anzeige

Spielplan

(46) 14.01.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Watenbüttel
TuS Gümmer
(47) 15.01.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Watenbüttel
TSV Watenbüttel II
(48) 21.01.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
SV Werder Bremen
VfR Weddel
(49) 28.01.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SSV Neuhaus
SV Werder Bremen
(50) 29.01.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Marklohe
TuS Gümmer
(51) 29.01.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
VfR Weddel
Polizei SV GW Hildesheim
(52) 04.02.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV 28 Wissingen
TSV Watenbüttel II
(53) 11.02.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Gümmer
SSV Neuhaus
(54) 12.02.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Watenbüttel II
SC Marklohe
(55) 12.02.2023 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Emmerke
SV 28 Wissingen
(56) 18.02.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Emmerke
TSV Watenbüttel
(57) 18.02.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV 28 Wissingen
SV Werder Bremen
(58) 19.02.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Marklohe
SSV Neuhaus
(59) 19.02.2023 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Polizei SV GW Hildesheim
TSV Watenbüttel
(60) 19.02.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Gümmer
VfR Weddel
(61) 25.02.2023 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Watenbüttel
SC Marklohe
(62) 25.02.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SV Werder Bremen
TuS Gümmer
(63) 25.02.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SSV Neuhaus
Polizei SV GW Hildesheim
(64) 25.02.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfR Weddel
SV Emmerke
(65) 26.02.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Marklohe
SV Emmerke
(66) 26.02.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Watenbüttel
SSV Neuhaus
(67) 26.02.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Watenbüttel II
TuS Gümmer
(68) 04.03.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Polizei SV GW Hildesheim
TSV Watenbüttel II
(69) 04.03.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV 28 Wissingen
SSV Neuhaus
(70) 05.03.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV 28 Wissingen
SC Marklohe
(71) 05.03.2023 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Polizei SV GW Hildesheim
SV Werder Bremen
(72) 05.03.2023 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Emmerke
SV Werder Bremen
(73) 11.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Gümmer
SV 28 Wissingen
(74) 12.03.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Watenbüttel II
VfR Weddel
(75) 12.03.2023 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Polizei SV GW Hildesheim
SC Marklohe
(76) 12.03.2023 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Emmerke
SSV Neuhaus
(77) 18.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SV Werder Bremen
TSV Watenbüttel
(78) 18.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Gümmer
SV Emmerke
(79) 19.03.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Marklohe
VfR Weddel
(80) 19.03.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SSV Neuhaus
TSV Watenbüttel II
(81) 19.03.2023 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV 28 Wissingen
TSV Watenbüttel
(82) 19.03.2023 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Emmerke
Polizei SV GW Hildesheim
(83) 01.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SV Werder Bremen
TSV Watenbüttel II
(84) 01.04.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfR Weddel
SV 28 Wissingen
(85) 22.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SV Werder Bremen
SC Marklohe
(86) 22.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Gümmer
Polizei SV GW Hildesheim
(87) 22.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfR Weddel
TSV Watenbüttel
(88) 23.04.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SSV Neuhaus
VfR Weddel
(89) 23.04.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Watenbüttel II
SV Emmerke
(90) 23.04.2023 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Polizei SV GW Hildesheim
SV 28 Wissingen
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum