Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2022 12:30 v | 1 | (1) | Post TSV Halle | TTC Lugau | 1:9 |
10.09.2022 16:00 v | 2 | (1) | Post TSV Halle | DJK Biederitz | 0:10 |
10.09.2022 18:00 | 3 | (1) | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 5:5 |
11.09.2022 12:00 v | 4 | (1) | TTC Lugau | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 6:4 |
17.09.2022 18:00 | 5 | (1) | SV SCHOTT Jena II | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 5:5 |
18.09.2022 10:00 | 6 | (1) | SV SCHOTT Jena II | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 4:6 |
24.09.2022 18:00 | 7 | (1) | Post SV Mühlhausen II | TTC Holzhausen | 7:3 |
25.09.2022 12:00 v | 8 | (1) | SV Aufbau Altenburg | Post TSV Halle | 7:3 |
25.09.2022 14:00 v | 9 | (1) | Post SV Mühlhausen II | DJK Biederitz | 8:2 |
01.10.2022 18:30 | 10 | (1) | DJK Biederitz | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 5:5 |
08.10.2022 14:00 v | 11 | (1) | SV SCHOTT Jena II | Post TSV Halle | 7:3 |
08.10.2022 17:30 | 12 | (1) | TTC Zella-Mehlis | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | 8:2 |
08.10.2022 18:00 | 13 | (1) | Post SV Mühlhausen II | Post SV Zeulenroda | 6:4 |
09.10.2022 11:00 | 14 | (1) | TTC Lugau | SV SCHOTT Jena II | 9:1 |
09.10.2022 13:30 v | 15 | (1) | TTC Zella-Mehlis | Post SV Zeulenroda | 6:4 |
09.10.2022 15:00 | 16 | (1) | TTC Lugau | DJK Biederitz | 6:4 |
09.10.2022 15:00 | 17 | (1) | Post TSV Halle | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | 2:8 |
15.10.2022 14:00 | 18 | (1) | TTC Börde Magdeburg | TTC Zella-Mehlis | 4:6 |
15.10.2022 18:00 | 19 | (1) | Post SV Zeulenroda | TTC Lugau | 3:7 |
15.10.2022 18:00 | 20 | (1) | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | TTC Holzhausen | 4:6 |
15.10.2022 18:00 | 21 | (1) | TTC Börde Magdeburg | Post SV Mühlhausen II | 4:6 |
15.10.2022 18:30 | 22 | (1) | DJK Biederitz | TTC Zella-Mehlis | 3:7 |
16.10.2022 13:00 v | 23 | (1) | TTC Lugau | TTC Holzhausen | 6:4 |
16.10.2022 13:00 | 24 | (1) | SV SCHOTT Jena II | Post SV Mühlhausen II | 6:4 |
22.10.2022 15:00 | 25 | (1) | TTC Börde Magdeburg | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | 5:5 |
22.10.2022 16:00 v | 26 | (1) | Post SV Mühlhausen II | TTC Zella-Mehlis | 7:3 |
22.10.2022 18:00 | 27 | (1) | Post SV Zeulenroda | SV SCHOTT Jena II | 7:3 |
22.10.2022 18:30 | 28 | (1) | DJK Biederitz | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | 7:3 |
22.10.2022 19:00 | 29 | (1) | TTC Börde Magdeburg | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 7:3 |
23.10.2022 10:00 v | 30 | (1) | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | Post SV Mühlhausen II | 3:7 |
23.10.2022 13:30 | 31 | (1) | TTC Holzhausen | SV SCHOTT Jena II | 2:8 |
29.10.2022 18:00 | 32 | (1) | SV SCHOTT Jena II | TTC Zella-Mehlis | 3:7 |
29.10.2022 18:00 v | 33 | (1) | SV Aufbau Altenburg | Post SV Mühlhausen II | 3:7 |
29.10.2022 18:00 | 34 | (1) | Post SV Zeulenroda | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | 4:6 |
30.10.2022 10:00 v | 35 | (1) | SV Aufbau Altenburg | Post SV Zeulenroda | 3:7 |
30.10.2022 11:00 v | 36 | (1) | Post TSV Halle | TTC Holzhausen | 2:8 |
30.10.2022 12:00 | 37 | (1) | SV SCHOTT Jena II | DJK Biederitz | 5:5 |
06.11.2022 13:30 v | 38 | (1) | TTC Zella-Mehlis | Post TSV Halle | 6:4 |
12.11.2022 18:00 | 39 | (1) | SV Aufbau Altenburg | TTC Zella-Mehlis | 3:7 |
12.11.2022 18:30 | 40 | (1) | Post SV Mühlhausen II | TTC Lugau | 2:8 |
12.11.2022 19:00 | 41 | (1) | TTC Holzhausen | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 5:5 |
13.11.2022 13:00 v | 42 | (1) | TTC Lugau | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 8:2 |
13.11.2022 15:00 | 43 | (1) | Post TSV Halle | Post SV Zeulenroda | 1:9 |
13.11.2022 15:00 v | 44 | (1) | SV Aufbau Altenburg | TTC Holzhausen | 5:5 |
19.11.2022 15:00 | 45 | (1) | TTC Börde Magdeburg | Post SV Zeulenroda | 4:6 |
19.11.2022 17:30 | 46 | (1) | TTC Zella-Mehlis | TTC Lugau | 2:8 |
19.11.2022 18:00 | 47 | (1) | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | SV SCHOTT Jena II | 9:1 |
19.11.2022 18:30 | 48 | (1) | DJK Biederitz | Post SV Zeulenroda | 4:6 |
19.11.2022 19:00 | 49 | (1) | TTC Börde Magdeburg | Post TSV Halle | 7:3 |
20.11.2022 11:00 v | 50 | (1) | DJK Biederitz | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 5:5 |
20.11.2022 11:00 | 51 | (1) | Post SV Zeulenroda | TTC Holzhausen | 4:6 |
20.11.2022 12:00 v | 52 | (1) | TTC Lugau | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | 7:3 |
03.12.2022 18:00 v | 53 | (1) | Post SV Mühlhausen II | Post TSV Halle | 8:2 |
03.12.2022 18:30 | 54 | (1) | DJK Biederitz | TTC Holzhausen | 2:8 |
04.12.2022 13:30 v | 55 | (1) | TTC Holzhausen | TTC Zella-Mehlis | 6:4 |