Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 17.09.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
4 RV Viktoria Wombach II
6 TTC Langweid II
(2) 17.09.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
10 TV 1921 Hofstetten
0 TSV Schwabhausen IV
(3) 17.09.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTC Birkland
6 TSG Thannhausen
(4) 17.09.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
9 TV 1921 Hofstetten
1 TTC Langweid II
(5) 17.09.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 TTC Birkland
2 FC Bayern München
(6) 18.09.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
10 RV Viktoria Wombach II
0 TSV Schwabhausen IV
(7) 24.09.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTC Langweid II
6 TSV Schwabhausen IV
(8) 08.10.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TSV Lauf
9 TSG Thannhausen
(9) 09.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TSV Herbertshofen
6 TTC Langweid II
(10) 15.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TSV Schwabhausen IV
7 TTC Birkland
(11) 15.10.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TSG Thannhausen
3 TSV Herbertshofen
(12) 16.10.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC Langweid II
4 TSV Lauf
(13) 16.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TSV Herbertshofen
8 TSV Lauf
(14) 16.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 FC Bayern München
9 TSG Thannhausen
(15) 22.10.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TTC Birkland
5 RV Viktoria Wombach II
(16) 22.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TSV Schwabhausen IV
6 FC Bayern München
(17) 22.10.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TSG Thannhausen
3 RV Viktoria Wombach II
(18) 23.10.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
5 FC Bayern München
5 RV Viktoria Wombach II
(19) 29.10.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
10 RV Viktoria Wombach II
0 TSV Herbertshofen
(20) 29.10.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSG Thannhausen
4 TSV Schwabhausen IV
(21) 29.10.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
9 TV 1921 Hofstetten
1 TSV Herbertshofen
(22) 30.10.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
10 TV 1921 Hofstetten
0 TSV Lauf
(23) 12.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 FC Bayern München
3 TSV Herbertshofen
(24) 12.11.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TTC Birkland
7 TV 1921 Hofstetten
(25) 12.11.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
8 FC Bayern München
2 TSV Lauf
(26) 13.11.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 TSG Thannhausen
4 TV 1921 Hofstetten
(27) 19.11.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
4 TSV Lauf
6 TSV Schwabhausen IV
(28) 19.11.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TSV Lauf
8 RV Viktoria Wombach II
(29) 20.11.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TSV Herbertshofen
7 TTC Birkland
(30) 20.11.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
5 TV 1921 Hofstetten
5 FC Bayern München
(31) 20.11.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
4 TTC Langweid II
6 TTC Birkland
(32) 26.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
7 TSV Schwabhausen IV
3 TSV Herbertshofen
(33) 03.12.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 FC Bayern München
3 TTC Langweid II
(34) 03.12.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TSV Lauf
7 TTC Birkland
(35) 03.12.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TV 1921 Hofstetten
3 RV Viktoria Wombach II
(36) 09.12.2022 20:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TTC Langweid II
TSG Thannhausen
(37) 14.01.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Lauf
TV 1921 Hofstetten
(38) 14.01.2023 15:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
RV Viktoria Wombach II
TSV Schwabhausen IV
(39) 15.01.2023 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TV 1921 Hofstetten
TSV Schwabhausen IV
(40) 28.01.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Lauf
FC Bayern München
(41) 28.01.2023 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Birkland
TTC Langweid II
(42) 29.01.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Herbertshofen
TSV Schwabhausen IV
(43) 11.02.2023 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
FC Bayern München
TV 1921 Hofstetten
(44) 12.02.2023 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langweid II
TSV Herbertshofen
(45) 18.02.2023 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSG Thannhausen
FC Bayern München
(46) 25.02.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Herbertshofen
RV Viktoria Wombach II
(47) 25.02.2023 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Birkland
TSV Schwabhausen IV
(48) 25.02.2023 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSG Thannhausen
TSV Lauf
(49) 25.02.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langweid II
RV Viktoria Wombach II
(50) 26.02.2023 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Herbertshofen
TV 1921 Hofstetten
(51) 26.02.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langweid II
TV 1921 Hofstetten
(52) 04.03.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TV 1921 Hofstetten
TTC Birkland
(53) 04.03.2023 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSG Thannhausen
TTC Langweid II
(54) 04.03.2023 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
RV Viktoria Wombach II
TSV Lauf
(55) 05.03.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RV Viktoria Wombach II
TTC Birkland
(56) 05.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Herbertshofen
FC Bayern München
(57) 11.03.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Lauf
TTC Langweid II
(58) 11.03.2023 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSG Thannhausen
TTC Birkland
(59) 18.03.2023 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TSV Schwabhausen IV
TSV Lauf
(60) 18.03.2023 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Birkland
TSV Lauf
(61) 18.03.2023 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
FC Bayern München
TSV Schwabhausen IV
(62) 19.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen IV
TSG Thannhausen
(63) 01.04.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TV 1921 Hofstetten
TSG Thannhausen
(64) 01.04.2023 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Birkland
TSV Herbertshofen
(65) 01.04.2023 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RV Viktoria Wombach II
TSG Thannhausen
(66) 02.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langweid II
FC Bayern München
(67) 16.04.2023 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RV Viktoria Wombach II
TV 1921 Hofstetten
(68) 22.04.2023 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
RV Viktoria Wombach II
FC Bayern München
(69) 22.04.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Lauf
TSV Herbertshofen
(70) 23.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
FC Bayern München
TTC Birkland
(71) 23.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Herbertshofen
TSG Thannhausen
(72) 23.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen IV
TTC Langweid II
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum