Anzeige

Spielplan

(37) 14.01.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Lauf
TV 1921 Hofstetten
(38) 14.01.2023 15:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
RV Viktoria Wombach II
TSV Schwabhausen IV
(39) 15.01.2023 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TV 1921 Hofstetten
TSV Schwabhausen IV
(40) 28.01.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Lauf
FC Bayern München
(41) 28.01.2023 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Birkland
TTC Langweid II
(42) 29.01.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Herbertshofen
TSV Schwabhausen IV
(43) 11.02.2023 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
FC Bayern München
TV 1921 Hofstetten
(44) 12.02.2023 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langweid II
TSV Herbertshofen
(45) 18.02.2023 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSG Thannhausen
FC Bayern München
(46) 25.02.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Herbertshofen
RV Viktoria Wombach II
(47) 25.02.2023 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Birkland
TSV Schwabhausen IV
(48) 25.02.2023 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSG Thannhausen
TSV Lauf
(49) 25.02.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langweid II
RV Viktoria Wombach II
(50) 26.02.2023 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Herbertshofen
TV 1921 Hofstetten
(51) 26.02.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langweid II
TV 1921 Hofstetten
(52) 04.03.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TV 1921 Hofstetten
TTC Birkland
(53) 04.03.2023 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSG Thannhausen
TTC Langweid II
(54) 04.03.2023 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
RV Viktoria Wombach II
TSV Lauf
(55) 05.03.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RV Viktoria Wombach II
TTC Birkland
(56) 05.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Herbertshofen
FC Bayern München
(57) 11.03.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Lauf
TTC Langweid II
(58) 11.03.2023 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSG Thannhausen
TTC Birkland
(59) 18.03.2023 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TSV Schwabhausen IV
TSV Lauf
(60) 18.03.2023 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Birkland
TSV Lauf
(61) 18.03.2023 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
FC Bayern München
TSV Schwabhausen IV
(62) 19.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen IV
TSG Thannhausen
(63) 01.04.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TV 1921 Hofstetten
TSG Thannhausen
(64) 01.04.2023 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Birkland
TSV Herbertshofen
(65) 01.04.2023 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RV Viktoria Wombach II
TSG Thannhausen
(66) 02.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langweid II
FC Bayern München
(67) 16.04.2023 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RV Viktoria Wombach II
TV 1921 Hofstetten
(68) 22.04.2023 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
RV Viktoria Wombach II
FC Bayern München
(69) 22.04.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Lauf
TSV Herbertshofen
(70) 23.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
FC Bayern München
TTC Birkland
(71) 23.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Herbertshofen
TSG Thannhausen
(72) 23.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen IV
TTC Langweid II
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum