03.09.2022 17:00
v
|
1 |
(1)
|
Post SV Zeulenroda |
TTC HS Schwarza |
5:5
|
10.09.2022 13:00
v
|
2 |
(1)
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
Post SV Mühlhausen |
3:7
|
10.09.2022 14:00
|
3 |
(1)
|
TTC Elbe Dresden |
DJK Biederitz |
5:5
|
10.09.2022 18:00
|
4 |
(1)
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
DJK Biederitz |
3:7
|
14.09.2022 18:00
v
|
5 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III |
7:3
|
17.09.2022 14:00
|
6 |
(1)
|
Alemania Riestedt II |
Post SV Zeulenroda |
4:6
|
18.09.2022 14:00
v
|
7 |
(1)
|
Post SV Mühlhausen |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III |
6:4
|
24.09.2022 11:00
|
8 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III |
Alemania Riestedt II |
7:3
|
24.09.2022 11:00
|
9 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
DJK Biederitz |
10:0
|
24.09.2022 14:30
|
10 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III |
DJK Biederitz |
5:5
|
24.09.2022 14:30
|
11 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
Alemania Riestedt II |
7:3
|
25.09.2022 13:00
v
|
12 |
(1)
|
TTC HS Schwarza |
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
6:4
|
01.10.2022 14:00
|
13 |
(1)
|
DJK Biederitz |
SG Sorgau |
5:5
|
08.10.2022 10:00
|
14 |
(1)
|
Post SV Zeulenroda |
SG Sorgau |
7:3
|
08.10.2022 14:00
|
15 |
(1)
|
TTC Elbe Dresden |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III |
0:10
|
08.10.2022 14:00
|
16 |
(1)
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
Alemania Riestedt II |
6:4
|
08.10.2022 18:00
|
17 |
(1)
|
TTC Elbe Dresden |
Alemania Riestedt II |
2:8
|
08.10.2022 18:00
|
18 |
(1)
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III |
3:7
|
22.10.2022 11:00
|
19 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
SG Sorgau |
10:0
|
22.10.2022 14:00
|
20 |
(1)
|
DJK Biederitz |
Post SV Mühlhausen |
1:9
|
22.10.2022 14:00
v
|
21 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III |
SG Sorgau |
8:2
|
22.10.2022 14:30
|
22 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
TTC HS Schwarza |
7:3
|
23.10.2022 11:00
v
|
23 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III |
TTC HS Schwarza |
10:0
|
29.10.2022 13:30
v
|
24 |
(1)
|
Alemania Riestedt II |
DJK Biederitz |
7:3
|
29.10.2022 14:00
v
|
25 |
(1)
|
TTC HS Schwarza |
SG Sorgau |
4:6
|
29.10.2022 14:00
|
26 |
(1)
|
Post SV Zeulenroda |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III |
5:5
|
29.10.2022 17:00
v
|
27 |
(1)
|
Post SV Zeulenroda |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
4:6
|
30.10.2022 11:00
v
|
28 |
(1)
|
Alemania Riestedt II |
Post SV Mühlhausen |
5:5
|
05.11.2022 10:30
v
|
29 |
(1)
|
SG Sorgau |
TTC Elbe Dresden |
8:2
|
06.11.2022 11:00
v
|
30 |
(1)
|
TTC HS Schwarza |
TTC Elbe Dresden |
9:1
|
12.11.2022 13:00
|
31 |
(1)
|
Post SV Mühlhausen |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
3:7
|
12.11.2022 14:00
|
32 |
(1)
|
TTC HS Schwarza |
Alemania Riestedt II |
2:8
|
12.11.2022 18:00
|
33 |
(1)
|
Post SV Zeulenroda |
TTC Elbe Dresden |
8:2
|
13.11.2022 11:00
|
34 |
(1)
|
TTC HS Schwarza |
DJK Biederitz |
0:10
|
13.11.2022 11:00
v
|
35 |
(1)
|
Post SV Zeulenroda |
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
7:3
|
13.11.2022 13:00
v
|
36 |
(1)
|
SG Sorgau |
Post SV Mühlhausen |
1:9
|
19.11.2022 10:30
v
|
37 |
(1)
|
TTC Elbe Dresden |
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
4:6
|
19.11.2022 14:00
|
38 |
(1)
|
Alemania Riestedt II |
SG Sorgau |
3:7
|
19.11.2022 14:00
|
39 |
(1)
|
TTC Elbe Dresden |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
3:7
|
19.11.2022 14:00
v
|
40 |
(1)
|
TTC HS Schwarza |
Post SV Mühlhausen |
0:10
|
19.11.2022 14:00
|
41 |
(1)
|
DJK Biederitz |
Post SV Zeulenroda |
4:6
|
19.11.2022 17:00
v
|
42 |
(1)
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
4:6
|
20.11.2022 11:00
v
|
43 |
(1)
|
Post SV Zeulenroda |
Post SV Mühlhausen |
2:8
|
26.11.2022 13:00
v
|
44 |
(1)
|
TTC Elbe Dresden |
Post SV Mühlhausen |
2:8
|
03.12.2022 10:00
v
|
45 |
(1)
|
SG Sorgau |
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
4:6
|