17.09.2022 13:30
v
|
1 |
(1)
|
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II |
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
3:7
|
17.09.2022 18:00
|
2 |
(1)
|
TTV Ettlingen |
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
0:10
|
17.09.2022 18:00
|
3 |
(1)
|
TTC 95 Odenheim |
SC Staig |
8:2
|
17.09.2022 19:00
|
4 |
(1)
|
SV Niklashausen |
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II |
6:4
|
18.09.2022 12:00
|
5 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
DJK Offenburg |
3:7
|
18.09.2022 14:00
|
6 |
(2)
|
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II |
7:3
|
24.09.2022 14:00
|
7 |
(1)
|
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II |
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
2:8
|
24.09.2022 18:00
|
8 |
(1)
|
TTC 95 Odenheim |
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II |
9:1
|
24.09.2022 18:00
|
9 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
TTC Mühlhausen |
9:1
|
24.09.2022 18:00
|
10 |
(1)
|
TTV Ettlingen |
SV Plüderhausen |
5:5
|
24.09.2022 19:00
|
11 |
(1)
|
SV Niklashausen |
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
7:3
|
25.09.2022 10:00
|
12 |
(1)
|
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II |
DJK Offenburg |
1:9
|
25.09.2022 12:00
|
13 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
SV Niklashausen |
7:3
|
25.09.2022 13:00
|
14 |
(1)
|
SV Plüderhausen |
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
2:8
|
25.09.2022 14:00
|
15 |
(1)
|
TTC Mühlhausen |
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
4:6
|
25.09.2022 14:00
|
16 |
(2)
|
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
TTV Ettlingen |
8:2
|
08.10.2022 17:30
|
17 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
6:4
|
08.10.2022 17:30
v
|
18 |
(2)
|
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
SV Plüderhausen |
6:4
|
08.10.2022 18:00
|
19 |
(1)
|
TTV Ettlingen |
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II |
7:3
|
08.10.2022 18:30
|
20 |
(1)
|
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
SV Niklashausen |
8:2
|
09.10.2022 12:00
|
21 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II |
10:0
|
09.10.2022 14:00
|
22 |
(1)
|
TTC Mühlhausen |
SV Niklashausen |
6:4
|
15.10.2022 13:30
v
|
23 |
(1)
|
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
6:4
|
15.10.2022 14:00
|
24 |
(1)
|
SV Plüderhausen |
SC Staig |
7:3
|
15.10.2022 14:00
|
25 |
(1)
|
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II |
TTC Mühlhausen |
6:4
|
15.10.2022 18:00
|
26 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
TTV Ettlingen |
9:1
|
15.10.2022 18:00
|
27 |
(1)
|
TTC 95 Odenheim |
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
5:5
|
16.10.2022 13:30
|
28 |
(1)
|
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II |
TTC 95 Odenheim |
3:7
|
16.10.2022 16:00
|
29 |
(1)
|
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II |
SV Plüderhausen |
2:8
|
22.10.2022 15:30
|
30 |
(1)
|
TTC Mühlhausen |
SC Staig |
6:4
|
22.10.2022 18:00
|
31 |
(1)
|
TTC 95 Odenheim |
SV Niklashausen |
7:3
|
22.10.2022 18:00
|
32 |
(1)
|
TTV Ettlingen |
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II |
5:5
|
22.10.2022 18:30
|
33 |
(1)
|
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
DJK Offenburg |
8:2
|
22.10.2022 19:00
|
34 |
(2)
|
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
4:6
|
23.10.2022 13:00
|
35 |
(2)
|
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
DJK Offenburg |
4:6
|
23.10.2022 14:00
|
36 |
(1)
|
TTC Mühlhausen |
TTC 95 Odenheim |
5:5
|
29.10.2022 14:00
|
37 |
(1)
|
SV Plüderhausen |
TTC Mühlhausen |
4:6
|
29.10.2022 14:00
|
38 |
(1)
|
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II |
SC Staig |
7:3
|
29.10.2022 18:00
|
39 |
(1)
|
TTV Ettlingen |
TTC 95 Odenheim |
6:4
|
29.10.2022 18:00
|
40 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
7:3
|
29.10.2022 18:30
|
41 |
(1)
|
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II |
10:0
|
29.10.2022 19:00
|
42 |
(1)
|
SV Niklashausen |
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
1:9
|
30.10.2022 10:00
|
43 |
(1)
|
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II |
TTC Mühlhausen |
4:6
|
30.10.2022 12:00
|
44 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
5:5
|
30.10.2022 13:00
|
45 |
(2)
|
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
TTV Ettlingen |
9:1
|
30.10.2022 14:00
v
|
46 |
(1)
|
SV Plüderhausen |
SV Niklashausen |
5:5
|
05.11.2022 18:00
|
47 |
(1)
|
TTC 95 Odenheim |
DJK Offenburg |
4:6
|
06.11.2022 13:00
|
48 |
(2)
|
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
SV Plüderhausen |
8:2
|
12.11.2022 14:00
|
49 |
(1)
|
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II |
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II |
6:4
|
12.11.2022 18:00
|
50 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
SV Plüderhausen |
6:4
|
12.11.2022 18:30
|
51 |
(1)
|
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
TTC 95 Odenheim |
7:3
|
12.11.2022 18:30
|
52 |
(2)
|
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
TTC Mühlhausen |
4:6
|
12.11.2022 19:00
|
53 |
(1)
|
SV Niklashausen |
TTV Ettlingen |
5:5
|
13.11.2022 14:00
|
54 |
(2)
|
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
0:10
|
13.11.2022 14:30
|
55 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II |
8:2
|
13.11.2022 16:00
|
56 |
(1)
|
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II |
SV Niklashausen |
1:9
|
19.11.2022 14:00
|
57 |
(1)
|
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II |
SV Plüderhausen |
3:7
|
19.11.2022 18:00
|
58 |
(1)
|
TTV Ettlingen |
TTC Mühlhausen |
4:6
|
19.11.2022 18:00
|
59 |
(1)
|
TTC 95 Odenheim |
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
7:3
|
19.11.2022 18:30
|
60 |
(2)
|
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II |
6:4
|
19.11.2022 18:30
|
61 |
(1)
|
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
SC Staig |
9:1
|
19.11.2022 19:00
|
62 |
(1)
|
SV Niklashausen |
DJK Offenburg |
5:5
|
20.11.2022 13:00
v
|
63 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
TTV Ettlingen |
9:1
|
20.11.2022 13:00
|
64 |
(2)
|
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II |
8:2
|
20.11.2022 14:00
v
|
65 |
(1)
|
SV Plüderhausen |
TTC 95 Odenheim |
4:6
|
20.11.2022 14:00
|
66 |
(1)
|
TTC Mühlhausen |
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
3:7
|
28.01.2023 14:00
|
67 |
(1)
|
SV Plüderhausen |
DJK Offenburg |
2:8
|
28.01.2023 18:00
|
68 |
(1)
|
TTV Ettlingen |
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
5:5
|
28.01.2023 18:30
|
69 |
(1)
|
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II |
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II |
9:1
|
29.01.2023 10:00
|
70 |
(1)
|
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II |
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
9:1
|
29.01.2023 12:00
|
71 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II |
7:3
|
29.01.2023 13:00
|
72 |
(2)
|
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
2:8
|
29.01.2023 14:00
|
73 |
(1)
|
TTC Mühlhausen |
TTV Ettlingen |
6:4
|
29.01.2023 14:30
|
74 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
SV Niklashausen |
8:2
|
11.02.2023 14:00
|
75 |
(1)
|
SV Plüderhausen |
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II |
7:3
|
11.02.2023 15:30
|
76 |
(1)
|
TTC Mühlhausen |
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
5:5
|
11.02.2023 18:00
|
77 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
TTC 95 Odenheim |
5:5
|
12.02.2023 13:00
|
78 |
(1)
|
SV Plüderhausen |
TTV Ettlingen |
6:4
|
12.02.2023 14:00
v
|
79 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
2:8
|
12.02.2023 14:00
|
80 |
(1)
|
TTC Mühlhausen |
DJK Offenburg |
1:9
|
18.02.2023 18:00
|
81 |
(1)
|
TTC 95 Odenheim |
TTV Ettlingen |
6:4
|
18.02.2023 18:30
|
82 |
(1)
|
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II |
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
2:8
|
18.02.2023 18:30
|
83 |
(2)
|
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
SC Staig |
3:7
|
18.02.2023 19:00
|
84 |
(1)
|
SV Niklashausen |
SV Plüderhausen |
4:6
|
19.02.2023 12:00
|
85 |
(1)
|
SV Niklashausen |
TTC 95 Odenheim |
6:4
|
19.02.2023 13:00
|
86 |
(2)
|
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
SC Staig |
7:3
|
25.02.2023 12:30
v
|
87 |
(1)
|
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II |
TTV Ettlingen |
6:4
|
25.02.2023 18:00
|
88 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
SC Staig |
8:2
|
25.02.2023 18:30
|
89 |
(1)
|
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
SV Plüderhausen |
9:1
|
25.02.2023 18:30
|
90 |
(2)
|
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
3:7
|
25.02.2023 18:30
|
91 |
(1)
|
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II |
TTC 95 Odenheim |
5:5
|
26.02.2023 12:00
|
92 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
TTC 95 Odenheim |
9:1
|
26.02.2023 13:00
|
93 |
(2)
|
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II |
4:6
|
04.03.2023 12:00
v
|
94 |
(1)
|
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II |
DJK Offenburg |
1:9
|
04.03.2023 18:00
|
95 |
(1)
|
TTV Ettlingen |
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
2:8
|
04.03.2023 18:00
|
96 |
(1)
|
TTC 95 Odenheim |
SV Plüderhausen |
10:0
|
04.03.2023 18:30
|
97 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II |
4:6
|
04.03.2023 18:30
|
98 |
(1)
|
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
9:1
|
04.03.2023 19:00
|
99 |
(1)
|
SV Niklashausen |
TTC Mühlhausen |
6:4
|
05.03.2023 12:00
|
100 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
TTC Mühlhausen |
4:6
|
05.03.2023 14:00
|
101 |
(1)
|
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II |
SV Niklashausen |
0:10
|
11.03.2023 14:00
|
102 |
(1)
|
SV Plüderhausen |
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
7:3
|
11.03.2023 15:30
|
103 |
(1)
|
TTC Mühlhausen |
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II |
9:1
|
11.03.2023 18:00
|
104 |
(1)
|
TTV Ettlingen |
DJK Offenburg |
3:7
|
11.03.2023 18:00
|
105 |
(1)
|
TTC 95 Odenheim |
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
1:9
|
11.03.2023 18:30
|
106 |
(2)
|
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
SV Niklashausen |
1:9
|
12.03.2023 13:00
|
107 |
(2)
|
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
TTC 95 Odenheim |
9:1
|
12.03.2023 14:00
|
108 |
(1)
|
TTC Mühlhausen |
SV Plüderhausen |
3:7
|
18.03.2023 14:00
|
109 |
(1)
|
SV Plüderhausen |
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II |
7:3
|
18.03.2023 14:00
|
110 |
(1)
|
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II |
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
2:8
|
18.03.2023 18:00
|
111 |
(1)
|
TTV Ettlingen |
SV Niklashausen |
5:5
|
18.03.2023 18:00
|
112 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
5:5
|
18.03.2023 18:30
|
113 |
(1)
|
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
TTC Mühlhausen |
6:4
|
19.03.2023 13:30
v
|
114 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II |
5:5
|
19.03.2023 14:00
|
115 |
(1)
|
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
TTV Ettlingen |
9:1
|
25.03.2023 19:00
v
|
116 |
(1)
|
SV Niklashausen |
SC Staig |
5:5
|
01.04.2023 14:00
|
117 |
(1)
|
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II |
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
8:2
|
01.04.2023 14:20
v
|
118 |
(1)
|
SV Plüderhausen |
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
7:3
|
01.04.2023 15:00
v
|
119 |
(1)
|
TTV Ettlingen |
SC Staig |
4:6
|
01.04.2023 18:00
|
120 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
6:4
|
01.04.2023 18:00
|
121 |
(1)
|
TTC 95 Odenheim |
TTC Mühlhausen |
3:7
|
01.04.2023 19:00
|
122 |
(1)
|
SV Niklashausen |
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II |
6:4
|
02.04.2023 13:00
|
123 |
(2)
|
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
SV Niklashausen |
5:5
|
02.04.2023 14:00
|
124 |
(2)
|
TTC Mühlhausen |
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II |
4:6
|
02.04.2023 14:00
|
125 |
(1)
|
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II |
0:10
|
02.04.2023 14:00
|
126 |
(2)
|
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
TTC 95 Odenheim |
7:3
|
02.04.2023 15:00
v
|
127 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
SV Plüderhausen |
5:5
|
22.04.2023 18:00
|
128 |
(1)
|
TTC 95 Odenheim |
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II |
7:3
|
22.04.2023 18:00
|
129 |
(1)
|
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II |
TTV Ettlingen |
9:1
|
22.04.2023 18:00
|
130 |
(2)
|
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
DJK Offenburg |
7:3
|
22.04.2023 18:00
|
131 |
(1)
|
SV Niklashausen |
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
8:2
|
22.04.2023 18:00
|
132 |
(2)
|
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
TTC Mühlhausen |
6:4
|