Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 11.09.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 SU Neckarsulm II
5 TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf
(2) 17.09.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 DJK Offenburg II
8 TSG Kaiserslautern
(3) 17.09.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTF Rastatt
4 SU Neckarsulm II
(4) 17.09.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTV Weinheim-West
8 SSV Schönmünzach
(5) 18.09.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
10 TTF Rastatt
0 VfL Sindelfingen II
(6) 24.09.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 DJK Offenburg II
4 TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf
(7) 24.09.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
10 SSV Schönmünzach
0 VfL Sindelfingen II
(8) 24.09.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TSG Kaiserslautern
6 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(9) 25.09.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 SSV Schönmünzach
2 TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf
(10) 01.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 VfL Sindelfingen II
8 SU Neckarsulm II
(11) 02.10.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
8 VfL Sindelfingen II
2 TTV Ettlingen
(12) 02.10.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
7 SU Neckarsulm II
3 DJK Offenburg II
(13) 08.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 DJK Offenburg II
3 TTV Weinheim-West
(14) 08.10.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
2 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
8 SSV Schönmünzach
(15) 08.10.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 2)
5 TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf
5 TTF Rastatt
(16) 08.10.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSG Kaiserslautern
4 VfL Sindelfingen II
(17) 09.10.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 3)
4 SU Neckarsulm II
6 TTV Weinheim-West
(18) 09.10.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TSG Kaiserslautern
8 SSV Schönmünzach
(19) 09.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTV Ettlingen
9 TTF Rastatt
(20) 09.10.2022 14:04 (Spiellokal 2) v
8 TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf
2 VfL Sindelfingen II
(21) 15.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 VfL Sindelfingen II
6 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(22) 15.10.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
10 TTF Rastatt
0 TTV Weinheim-West
(23) 15.10.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTV Ettlingen
9 SSV Schönmünzach
(24) 15.10.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TSG Kaiserslautern
3 SU Neckarsulm II
(25) 16.10.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
10 VfL Sindelfingen II
0 DJK Offenburg II
(26) 16.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTF Rastatt
4 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(27) 29.10.2022 13:30 (Spiellokal 3)
1 SU Neckarsulm II
9 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(28) 29.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 DJK Offenburg II
5 TTV Ettlingen
(29) 29.10.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 2)
4 TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf
6 TSG Kaiserslautern
(30) 30.10.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 SSV Schönmünzach
3 DJK Offenburg II
(31) 30.10.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
8 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
2 TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf
(32) 30.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTV Ettlingen
8 TTV Weinheim-West
(33) 11.11.2022 19:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TTV Weinheim-West
7 TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf
(34) 12.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 DJK Offenburg II
2 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(35) 12.11.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTV Ettlingen
7 TSG Kaiserslautern
(36) 13.11.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SSV Schönmünzach
4 TTF Rastatt
(37) 13.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 TTV Weinheim-West
2 VfL Sindelfingen II
(38) 13.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
4 TTV Ettlingen
6 SU Neckarsulm II
(39) 19.11.2022 12:30 (Spiellokal 3) v
1 SU Neckarsulm II
9 SSV Schönmünzach
(40) 19.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 DJK Offenburg II
10 TTF Rastatt
(41) 19.11.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
10 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
0 TTV Ettlingen
(42) 19.11.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTV Weinheim-West
6 TSG Kaiserslautern
(43) 20.11.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
10 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
0 TTV Weinheim-West
(44) 20.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TTF Rastatt
5 TSG Kaiserslautern
(45) 20.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
7 TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf
3 TTV Ettlingen
(46) 14.01.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Sindelfingen II
TTV Weinheim-West
(47) 28.01.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Offenburg II
SU Neckarsulm II
(48) 28.01.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Sindelfingen II
SSV Schönmünzach
(49) 28.01.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTV Weinheim-West
TTF Rastatt
(50) 11.02.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSG Kaiserslautern
DJK Offenburg II
(51) 11.02.2023 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SSV Schönmünzach
TTV Weinheim-West
(52) 12.02.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SSV Schönmünzach
SU Neckarsulm II
(53) 18.02.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSG Kaiserslautern
TTF Rastatt
(54) 18.02.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 2)
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
VfL Sindelfingen II
(55) 18.02.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTV Ettlingen
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf
(56) 18.02.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTV Weinheim-West
SU Neckarsulm II
(57) 19.02.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
DJK Offenburg II
(58) 19.02.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTF Rastatt
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf
(59) 25.02.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Offenburg II
VfL Sindelfingen II
(60) 25.02.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SSV Schönmünzach
TSG Kaiserslautern
(61) 25.02.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTV Weinheim-West
TTV Ettlingen
(62) 26.02.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
SU Neckarsulm II
(63) 26.02.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTF Rastatt
TTV Ettlingen
(64) 04.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Sindelfingen II
TTF Rastatt
(65) 04.03.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(66) 04.03.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTV Weinheim-West
DJK Offenburg II
(67) 05.03.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
TSG Kaiserslautern
(68) 05.03.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 3)
SSV Schönmünzach
TTV Ettlingen
(69) 05.03.2023 12:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf
DJK Offenburg II
(70) 11.03.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTV Ettlingen
DJK Offenburg II
(71) 11.03.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf
TTV Weinheim-West
(72) 12.03.2023 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SU Neckarsulm II
TSG Kaiserslautern
(73) 12.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf
SSV Schönmünzach
(74) 18.03.2023 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSG Kaiserslautern
TTV Ettlingen
(75) 18.03.2023 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SSV Schönmünzach
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(76) 19.03.2023 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SU Neckarsulm II
TTF Rastatt
(77) 19.03.2023 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Sindelfingen II
TSG Kaiserslautern
(78) 19.03.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TTV Ettlingen
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(79) 25.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Sindelfingen II
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf
(80) 26.03.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SU Neckarsulm II
VfL Sindelfingen II
(81) 01.04.2023 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SU Neckarsulm II
TTV Ettlingen
(82) 01.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTF Rastatt
DJK Offenburg II
(83) 01.04.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSG Kaiserslautern
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf
(84) 01.04.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTV Weinheim-West
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(85) 02.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTF Rastatt
SSV Schönmünzach
(86) 22.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Offenburg II
SSV Schönmünzach
(87) 22.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf
SU Neckarsulm II
(88) 22.04.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 2)
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
TTF Rastatt
(89) 22.04.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSG Kaiserslautern
TTV Weinheim-West
(90) 22.04.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTV Ettlingen
VfL Sindelfingen II
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum