Anzeige

Spielplan

(46) 14.01.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 VfL Sindelfingen II
6 TTV Weinheim-West
(47) 27.01.2023 20:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTF Rastatt
4 DJK Offenburg II
(48) 28.01.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 DJK Offenburg II
3 SU Neckarsulm II
(49) 28.01.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 VfL Sindelfingen II
8 SSV Schönmünzach
(50) 28.01.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTV Weinheim-West
10 TTF Rastatt
(51) 11.02.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 2)
7 TSG Kaiserslautern
3 DJK Offenburg II
(52) 11.02.2023 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 SSV Schönmünzach
5 TTV Weinheim-West
(53) 12.02.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 SSV Schönmünzach
2 SU Neckarsulm II
(54) 18.02.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TSG Kaiserslautern
5 TTF Rastatt
(55) 18.02.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 2)
10 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
0 VfL Sindelfingen II
(56) 18.02.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTV Ettlingen
6 TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf
(57) 18.02.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTV Weinheim-West
8 SU Neckarsulm II
(58) 19.02.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
5 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
5 DJK Offenburg II
(59) 19.02.2023 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
8 TTF Rastatt
2 TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf
(60) 25.02.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 DJK Offenburg II
2 VfL Sindelfingen II
(61) 25.02.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 SSV Schönmünzach
2 TSG Kaiserslautern
(62) 25.02.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 2)
7 TTV Weinheim-West
3 TTV Ettlingen
(63) 26.02.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
6 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
4 SU Neckarsulm II
(64) 26.02.2023 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
10 TTF Rastatt
0 TTV Ettlingen
(65) 04.03.2023 17:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
5 TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf
5 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(66) 04.03.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TTV Weinheim-West
5 DJK Offenburg II
(67) 05.03.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
2 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
8 TSG Kaiserslautern
(68) 05.03.2023 12:00 (Spiellokal 3) v
10 SSV Schönmünzach
0 TTV Ettlingen
(69) 05.03.2023 12:00 (Spiellokal 2)
5 TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf
5 DJK Offenburg II
(70) 11.03.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 2)
8 TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf
2 TTV Weinheim-West
(71) 12.03.2023 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 SU Neckarsulm II
5 TSG Kaiserslautern
(72) 12.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
4 TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf
6 SSV Schönmünzach
(73) 17.03.2023 20:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
4 TTV Ettlingen
6 DJK Offenburg II
(74) 18.03.2023 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 TSG Kaiserslautern
2 TTV Ettlingen
(75) 18.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 VfL Sindelfingen II
5 TTF Rastatt
(76) 18.03.2023 16:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
10 SSV Schönmünzach
0 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(77) 19.03.2023 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 VfL Sindelfingen II
6 TSG Kaiserslautern
(78) 19.03.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TTV Ettlingen
5 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(79) 19.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
4 SU Neckarsulm II
6 TTF Rastatt
(80) 25.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 VfL Sindelfingen II
6 TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf
(81) 26.03.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 SU Neckarsulm II
3 VfL Sindelfingen II
(82) 01.04.2023 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
10 SU Neckarsulm II
0 TTV Ettlingen
(83) 01.04.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TSG Kaiserslautern
10 TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf
(84) 01.04.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TTV Weinheim-West
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(85) 02.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTF Rastatt
SSV Schönmünzach
(86) 22.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Offenburg II
SSV Schönmünzach
(87) 22.04.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf
SU Neckarsulm II
(88) 22.04.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 2)
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
TTF Rastatt
(89) 22.04.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSG Kaiserslautern
TTV Weinheim-West
(90) 22.04.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal )
TTV Ettlingen
VfL Sindelfingen II
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum