Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.01.2023 18:30 | 46 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | TG Neuss | 5:5 |
14.01.2023 19:00 | 47 | (1) | TG 1953 Langenselbold | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | 6:4 |
15.01.2023 11:00 | 48 | (1) | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 5:5 |
15.01.2023 14:00 | 49 | (2) | TG 1860 Obertshausen | TTC indeland Jülich II | 2:8 |
28.01.2023 17:30 | 50 | (2) | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 1. FC Köln II | 5:5 |
28.01.2023 18:30 | 51 | (1) | TTC indeland Jülich II | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 7:3 |
28.01.2023 18:30 | 52 | (1) | TG Neuss | TG 1860 Obertshausen | 6:4 |
29.01.2023 14:00 | 53 | (1) | TG 1860 Obertshausen | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 5:5 |
04.02.2023 18:00 | 54 | (2) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 8:2 |
04.02.2023 18:29 v | 55 | (1) | TTC Waldniel | TTC indeland Jülich II | 3:7 |
05.02.2023 14:00 | 56 | (1) | TG 1860 Obertshausen | TG 1953 Langenselbold | 2:8 |
11.02.2023 18:30 | 57 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | TTC Waldniel | 5:5 |
11.02.2023 18:30 | 58 | (1) | TG Neuss | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | 9:1 |
12.02.2023 14:00 | 59 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | TTC indeland Jülich II | 2:8 |
12.02.2023 15:00 | 60 | (1) | TG 1953 Langenselbold | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 6:4 |
18.02.2023 18:30 v | 61 | (1) | TTC Waldniel | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 7:3 |
25.02.2023 18:00 | 62 | (2) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | TG Neuss | 7:3 |
25.02.2023 18:30 | 63 | (1) | TTC Waldniel | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 6:4 |
25.02.2023 18:30 | 64 | (1) | TTC indeland Jülich II | TG 1953 Langenselbold | 8:2 |
26.02.2023 14:00 | 65 | (1) | TG 1860 Obertshausen | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 4:6 |
26.02.2023 14:00 | 66 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 1. FC Köln II | 9:1 |
04.03.2023 16:00 | 67 | (1) | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | TTC Waldniel | 2:8 |
04.03.2023 17:30 | 68 | (2) | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 6:4 |
04.03.2023 18:30 | 69 | (1) | TG Neuss | TTC indeland Jülich II | 4:6 |
05.03.2023 11:00 | 70 | (1) | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | 1. FC Köln II | 8:2 |
05.03.2023 14:00 | 71 | (2) | TG 1860 Obertshausen | TTC Waldniel | 5:5 |
05.03.2023 15:00 | 72 | (1) | TG 1953 Langenselbold | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 7:3 |
11.03.2023 16:30 | 73 | (2) | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | TTC indeland Jülich II | 2:8 |
11.03.2023 18:30 | 74 | (1) | TTC Waldniel | TG 1953 Langenselbold | 6:4 |
12.03.2023 14:00 | 75 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | TG Neuss | 2:8 |
12.03.2023 14:00 | 76 | (2) | TG 1860 Obertshausen | 1. FC Köln II | 3:7 |
18.03.2023 16:00 | 77 | (1) | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | TG 1860 Obertshausen | 7:3 |
18.03.2023 18:30 | 78 | (1) | TG Neuss | TG 1953 Langenselbold | 5:5 |
18.03.2023 18:30 | 79 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 2:8 |
01.04.2023 16:00 | 80 | (1) | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | TTC indeland Jülich II | 3:7 |
01.04.2023 17:30 | 81 | (2) | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | TG Neuss | 7:3 |
02.04.2023 14:00 | 82 | (2) | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 8:2 |
15.04.2023 18:00 | 83 | (2) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | 5:5 |
15.04.2023 18:30 | 84 | (1) | TTC Waldniel | TG Neuss | 8:2 |
15.04.2023 18:30 | 85 | (1) | TTC indeland Jülich II | 1. FC Köln II | 6:4 |
16.04.2023 15:00 | 86 | (1) | TG 1953 Langenselbold | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 8:2 |
22.04.2023 18:30 | 87 | (1) | TTC Waldniel | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 9:1 |
22.04.2023 18:30 | 88 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | 6:4 |
22.04.2023 18:30 | 89 | (1) | TG 1953 Langenselbold | 1. FC Köln II | 6:4 |
22.04.2023 18:33 v | 90 | (2) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | TG 1860 Obertshausen | 5:5 |