Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 17.09.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Tischtennisclub Elz
7 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(2) 18.09.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 II
8 TuS Hornau
(3) 24.09.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 2)
8 TuS Hornau
2 TuS 1884 Kriftel
(4) 24.09.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 2)
10 Eintracht Frankfurt
0 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
(5) 24.09.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 Gießener SV II
9 Gießener SV
(6) 25.09.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 2)
10 TuS Hornau
0 TV 1892 Großen-Linden
(7) 25.09.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTC Langen 1950 II
8 TTC Langen 1950
(8) 25.09.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 Gießener SV II
5 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(9) 01.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 Gießener SV
5 TV 1892 Großen-Linden
(10) 01.10.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 2)
3 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
7 TuS Hornau
(11) 01.10.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
9 Gießener SV II
1 TuS 1884 Kriftel
(12) 02.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
9 Gießener SV II
1 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 II
(13) 02.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC Langen 1950 II
9 Eintracht Frankfurt
(14) 07.10.2022 20:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 Gießener SV II
8 Tischtennisclub Elz
(15) 08.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TuS 1884 Kriftel
6 Gießener SV
(16) 08.10.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
4 TTC Langen 1950
(17) 08.10.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 3)
8 Eintracht Frankfurt
2 Tischtennisclub Elz
(18) 08.10.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
8 TV 1892 Großen-Linden
2 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 II
(19) 09.10.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
2 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
(20) 09.10.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 2)
9 TuS Hornau
1 TTC Langen 1950 II
(21) 09.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC Langen 1950
4 Gießener SV II
(22) 15.10.2022 14:57 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 Gießener SV
8 TTC Langen 1950 II
(23) 15.10.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 2)
10 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
0 TuS 1884 Kriftel
(24) 15.10.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 3)
9 Eintracht Frankfurt
1 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(25) 16.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Gießener SV II
7 Eintracht Frankfurt
(26) 16.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Langen 1950 II
7 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
(27) 22.10.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 3)
10 Eintracht Frankfurt
0 TV 1892 Großen-Linden
(28) 23.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TV 1892 Großen-Linden
7 TTC Langen 1950
(29) 05.11.2022 13:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
1 TuS 1884 Kriftel
9 Eintracht Frankfurt
(30) 12.11.2022 13:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
8 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
2 TuS Hornau
(31) 12.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Gießener SV
7 Tischtennisclub Elz
(32) 12.11.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 2)
8 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
2 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 II
(33) 12.11.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Langen 1950
7 Eintracht Frankfurt
(34) 12.11.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 Gießener SV II
4 TV 1892 Großen-Linden
(35) 13.11.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 II
3 TTC Langen 1950 II
(36) 13.11.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 2)
4 TuS Hornau
6 Tischtennisclub Elz
(37) 13.11.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
0 Gießener SV
10 TTC Langen 1950
(38) 19.11.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 Gießener SV II
7 TuS Hornau
(39) 19.11.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
4 Gießener SV
6 TuS Hornau
(40) 19.11.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 2)
3 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
7 TTC Langen 1950
(41) 19.11.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
10 Tischtennisclub Elz
0 TTC Langen 1950 II
(42) 19.11.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 2)
8 Eintracht Frankfurt
2 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 II
(43) 20.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
8 TTC Langen 1950
2 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 II
(44) 20.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 Gießener SV
3 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
(45) 20.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TV 1892 Großen-Linden
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(46) 20.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TuS 1884 Kriftel
6 Tischtennisclub Elz
(47) 26.11.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
8 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
2 TuS 1884 Kriftel
(48) 26.11.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 Tischtennisclub Elz
3 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 II
(49) 26.11.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 2)
10 Eintracht Frankfurt
0 TuS Hornau
(50) 26.11.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TV 1892 Großen-Linden
7 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
(51) 27.11.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
4 Gießener SV
(52) 27.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TV 1892 Großen-Linden
3 TTC Langen 1950 II
(53) 27.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TuS 1884 Kriftel
7 TTC Langen 1950
(54) 29.11.2022 19:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
7 TTC Langen 1950 II
3 Gießener SV II
(55) 03.12.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS 1884 Kriftel
TV 1892 Großen-Linden
(56) 03.12.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
TTC Langen 1950 II
(57) 03.12.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 II
Gießener SV
(58) 03.12.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
Tischtennisclub Elz
(59) 03.12.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langen 1950
TuS Hornau
(60) 04.12.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Gießener SV
Eintracht Frankfurt
(61) 04.12.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 II
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(62) 04.12.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langen 1950
Tischtennisclub Elz
(63) 04.12.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Gießener SV II
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
(64) 04.12.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langen 1950 II
TuS 1884 Kriftel
(65) 10.12.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TV 1892 Großen-Linden
Tischtennisclub Elz
(66) 11.12.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 II
TuS 1884 Kriftel
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum