Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2021 | 4-3 | Michael Zdiarstek | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 3:11 | Hünfelder SV 1919 | 7:9 | |
3-3 | Helmut König | 0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | |||||
18.09.2021 | 1-2 | Marian Schneider | 1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | TTG Vogelsberg | 7:9 | |
2-2 | Nino Staubach | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
05.10.2021 | 3-4 | Dieter Freudenreich | 3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:6 | TSG "Slitisa" Schlitz | 9:2 | ||
16.10.2021 | 1-2 | Mario Heidenreich | 1:3 | 3:11 | 21:19 | 5:11 | 12:14 | SG 1947 Freiensteinau | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Tobias Laurenz | 1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 12:14 | ||||
22.10.2021 | 3-4 | Marius Schneider | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | TSV 1951 Altenschlirf | 9:7 | |
3-3 | Luca Nils Philipp | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 13:11 | |||
05.11.2021 | 4-3 | Martin Müller | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 12:10 | TTC 2009 Grebenhain | 6:9 | |
3-3 | Sascha Göbel | 0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 3:11 | |||||
19.11.2021 | 3-4 | Maik Stumpf | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:2 | SV 1949 Rixfeld | 9:2 | ||
26.11.2021 | 2-1 | Manfred Brenneis | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | VfL 1919 Lauterbach II | 9:4 | ||
2-2 | Manfred Kuhlmann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:7 | |||||
04.12.2021 | 2-1 | Johannes Hodes | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell IV | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Mathis Wilhelm | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Eric Spangenberg |
Alexander Ritz
Raphael Seifert |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Eric Spangenberg |
Michael Zdiarstek
Detlef Pabst |
1:3 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 12:14 | 6:11 | |||
18.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Tilman Augstein |
Marian Schneider
Patrick Frech |
1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:9 | |
05.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Uwe Fischer |
Jörg Gomsjakow
Johannes Moogk |
3:2 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:2 |
16.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Jonathan Jestädt |
Mario Heidenreich
Tobias Laurenz |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:4 | ||
22.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Eric Spangenberg |
Torsten Jost
Luca Nils Philipp |
0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 9:7 | ||
05.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Eric Spangenberg |
Andre Heutzenröder
Martin Müller |
1:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 6:9 | |
19.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Jonathan Jestädt |
Joachim Hoppe
Maik Stumpf |
3:0 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 9:2 | ||
26.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Eric Spangenberg |
Peter Weißmüller
Doris Hedrich |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 9:4 | ||
04.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Tilman Augstein |
Mathis Wilhelm
Paul Kramer |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 |