Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2022 | 1-2 | Moritz Schreiber | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TTC Wißmar | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Carsten Schmidt | 2:3 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||
01.10.2022 | 1-2 | Christian Ackermann | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | FV Horas 1910 Fulda | 6:9 | ||
1-1 | Tobias Schneider | 2:3 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | |||
08.10.2022 | 1-2 | Marco Schmidt | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TV 1925 Angersbach | 1:9 | ||
28.10.2022 | 4-3 | Andre Malsch | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TV 1892 Großen-Linden II | 1:9 | ||
04.11.2022 | 1-2 | Christian Ludovici | 3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | KSV 1948 Niesig | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Christof Schürle | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 16:14 | ||||
11.11.2022 | 2-1 | Tobias Ruppert | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:9 | TLV 1977 Eichenzell | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Philipp Alt | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||
18.11.2022 | 2-1 | Dario Luca Flörsch | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | DJK-SSV 1958 Großenlüder | 1:9 | ||
02.12.2022 | 2-1 | André König | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:6 | FT 1848 Fulda | 3:9 | ||
1-1 | Alexander Psol | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||
10.12.2022 | 2-1 | Frank Frischkorn | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | SV Uttrichshausen | 6:9 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Kapusta | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 1:11 | |||
28.01.2023 | 2-1 | Christian Ludovici | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:4 | KSV 1948 Niesig | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Christof Schürle | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:3 | ||||
04.02.2023 | 2-1 | Christian Roseneck | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:3 | TLV 1977 Eichenzell | 8:8 |
1-1 | Tobias Ruppert | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 13:15 | |||||
05.02.2023 | 2-1 | Stephan Schmatz | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 8:11 | SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden II | 6:9 | ||
1-1 | Florian Viel | 2:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||
10.02.2023 | 1-2 | Christian Malkmus | 1:3 | 12:14 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 8:11 | SV Uttrichshausen | 3:9 | |
1-1 | Thomas Kapusta | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | |||
17.02.2023 | 5-6 | Leon Nguyen | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 10:12 | TV 1868 e.V. Bad Orb | 5:9 |
5-5 | Aaron Metzler | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | ||||
24.02.2023 | 1-2 | Moritz Schreiber | 3:2 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | TTC Wißmar | 3:9 |
1-1 | Noël Kreiling | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
03.03.2023 | 3-4 | Tolgay Mehmet | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TTC Salmünster 1950 | 4:9 |
4-4 | Nils Wirtz | 0:3 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 4:11 | |||||
10.03.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Faust | 3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TV 1925 Angersbach | 7:9 |
1-1 | Yannick Möller | 1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | ||||
18.03.2023 | 2-1 | Andre Reinhardt | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:5 | DJK-SSV 1958 Großenlüder | 2:9 | |
1-1 | Dario Luca Flörsch | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||
24.03.2023 | 1-2 | Yannick Romeis | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:1 | FT 1848 Fulda | 4:9 | ||
1-1 | Alexander Psol | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Michael Morsch |
Moritz Schreiber
Gunter Penzel |
2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 3:9 |
01.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Michael Morsch |
Tobias Schneider
Christian Ackermann |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 6:9 |
08.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Michael Morsch |
Yannick Möller
André Schmidt |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | ||
28.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Michael Morsch |
Philipp Horvath
Simon Frodl-Dietschmann |
0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | ||
04.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Michael Morsch |
Christof Schürle
Frank Schüler |
3:2 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:5 |
11.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Michael Morsch |
Philipp Alt
Marcel Müller |
3:1 | 14:12 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:4 | |
18.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Marco Morsch |
Noah Keller
Matthias Schmack |
2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 1:9 |
02.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Michael Morsch |
Alexander Psol
Markus Wolff |
2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 3:9 |
10.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Michael Morsch |
Valentin Fey
Marwin Mack |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:9 | |
28.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Morsch |
Christian Ludovici
Steffen Gassmann |
3:2 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:2 |
04.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Morsch |
Tobias Ruppert
Christian Roseneck |
0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Michael Morsch |
Thorsten Leitsch
Marcel Müller |
0:3 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 11:13 | ||||
05.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Morsch |
Rüdiger Bode
Frank-Michael Schäfer |
1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 6:9 | |
10.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Geyer |
Thomas Kapusta
Christian Malkmus |
0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 3:9 | ||
17.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Marco Morsch |
Kai Petzendorfer
Aaron Metzler |
2:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:9 |
24.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Morsch |
Moritz Schreiber
Tom Tworuschka |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 3:9 | |
03.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Manuel Ruschig |
Nils Wirtz
Laura Klimek |
3:2 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 4:9 |
10.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Morsch |
Yannick Möller
Thomas Faust |
1:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 7:9 | |
18.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Sebastian Steinbrecher |
Dario Luca Flörsch
Andre Reinhardt |
1:3 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 2:9 | |
24.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Morsch |
Alexander Psol
Dirk Kowalewski |
2:3 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 4:9 |